BOYS 11 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Noah SlinnNuneaton3372772853511250
2Alexander CarrollCo Coventry2672883263561237
3Gleb PopovCo Coventry2682573303201175
4Finn LintonLeamington2623052762601103
5Christian ClementsStrat Sharks2112372983051051
6Taylor ConnellCo Coventry2402352762981049
7Matthew SapianoCo Coventry268213244243968
8Thomas ParkerRugby222229228238917
9Luke TimbrellCo Coventry217205220246888
10Liam McSorleyCo Coventry 241315326882
11Richard AlbrightonCo Coventry 250239272761
12Lucus WilliamsNuneaton226242 269737
13Jack NixonLeamington238240 254732
14James BenjaminNuneaton191 176184551
15Will FawcettLeamington275  238513
16Matthew LaityRugby251  253504
17Thomas GraingerCo Coventry163 160170493
18William ThorneNuneaton253  232485
19Matthias MaddenSolihull224220  444
20Benjy WilsonLeamington227  211438
21Oliver QuinnStrat Sharks200  212412
22Reece KillpackNuneaton187 211 398
23Joseph AsserKingsbury180176  356
24Ethan BarnesNuneaton217   217
25Brian StrugnellKingsbury205   205
26Ben HurdmanBlythe Barra181   181

UP