GIRLS 10 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Kathryn LythgoStrat Sharks3713073363961410
2Megan GibsonNuneaton3653613413401407
3Megan-Louise MorrisonNuneaton2983483132821241
4Victoria LongSolihull3413083022881239
5Eva VicaryCo Coventry3173252932991234
6Cerys FarmerNuneaton3262482853261185
7Felicity DempsterLeamington2742432503141081
8Yasmin BoffCo Coventry364327 3641055
9Alice GloverSolihull2981942292791000
10Sarah ChapmanLeamington270211229260970
11Abbi CameronCo Coventry183270260209922
12Yasmin HobrowNuneaton224242231206903
13Lucy GriffithsStrat Sharks292 291306889
14Ysabelle CaswellStrat Sharks280303305 888
15Jessica ParkerNuneaton291277 314882
16Teigan ParkerLeamington234242275 751
17Shannon AustinCo Coventry253264229 746
18Bethany MorrinKingsbury339 364 703
19Lauren BaracloughNuneaton216 230212658
19Sophie RichardsCo Coventry232 208218658
21Amelia MorrisLeamington 233264 497
22Savanah Bentley GreenNuneaton227256  483
23Charlotte CoxStrat Sharks230 225 455
24Megan GoughKingsbury195 207 402
25Abbey FawcettLeamington199  152351
26Georgia HiltonNuneaton203   203
27Tabatha NealKingsbury185   185
28Rachel BurnhamKingsbury174   174

UP