Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Jorge Benjamin29/12/97Nuneaton 1:14.34 301 34.97
2.David Broadbent23/02/98Nuneaton 1:14.71 296 35.09
3.Ben Peffers25/10/97Nuneaton 1:18.95 251 35.96
4.Liam McSorley06/09/99Co Coventry 1:19.19 249 37.86
5.Charles Fulwell30/04/98Co Coventry 1:20.05 241 37.49
6.Matthew Sapiano12/03/99Co Coventry 1:21.08 232 35.16
7.Jamie Black13/03/98Nuneaton 1:21.76 226 37.89
8.Matthew Laity28/11/98Rugby 1:23.34 213 38.53
9.Jack Moulton20/05/98Kingsbury 1:27.66 183 38.67
10.Reece Killpack03/10/99Nuneaton 1:35.35 143 43.77

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Joe Lynch29/09/97Nuneaton 1:07.52 401 30.82
2.Lucas Gregory15/05/97Co Coventry 1:07.59 400 31.53
3.Callum Quinn11/12/96Co Coventry 1:07.84 396 32.09
4.Luke Sapiano23/04/96Co Coventry 1:10.41 354 32.02
5.Aleksander Forysiak04/01/97Strat Sharks 1:10.84 348 32.36
6.Jordan Finn20/03/97Nuneaton 1:12.03 331 33.04
7.Edward Caswell14/03/97Strat Sharks 1:22.38 221 37.00

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.James Wardle28/11/85Leamington 57.06 665 26.73
2.Joe Evans19/05/93Strat Sharks 1:00.52 558 28.43
3.Alexander Hammond29/05/94Co Coventry 1:01.51 531 28.81
4.Christopher Young08/03/94Co Coventry 1:02.41 508 28.76
5.Mohammed Ahmed10/01/95Co Coventry 1:02.97 495 28.82
6.Jonty Cartwright05/11/94Leamington 1:03.06 493 29.00
7.Jacob Scullion13/08/95Co Coventry 1:03.56 481 30.07
8.Christian Hofstetter20/11/94Leamington 1:03.64 479 28.94
9.Elliott Glenn27/08/94Co Coventry 1:04.98 450 30.23
10.John Friend02/01/95Kingsbury 1:05.29 444 29.91
11.Luke Wilkins08/07/94Co Coventry 1:05.82 433 29.64
12.Lee McDonald04/05/95Co Coventry 1:07.53 401 31.07
13.Samuel Bibb26/07/94Nuneaton 1:07.55 401 31.18
14.Alexander Riordan02/09/94Co Coventry 1:07.86 395 30.58

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Jorge Benjamin29/12/97Nuneaton 1:14.34 301 34.97
2.David Broadbent23/02/98Nuneaton 1:14.71 296 35.09
3.Ben Peffers25/10/97Nuneaton 1:18.95 251 35.96
4.Liam McSorley06/09/99Co Coventry 1:19.19 249 37.86
5.Charles Fulwell30/04/98Co Coventry 1:20.05 241 37.49
6.Matthew Sapiano12/03/99Co Coventry 1:21.08 232 35.16
7.Jamie Black13/03/98Nuneaton 1:21.76 226 37.89
8.Matthew Laity28/11/98Rugby 1:23.34 213 38.53
9.Jack Moulton20/05/98Kingsbury 1:27.66 183 38.67
10.Reece Killpack03/10/99Nuneaton 1:35.35 143 43.77

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Joe Lynch29/09/97Nuneaton 1:07.52 401 30.82
2.Lucas Gregory15/05/97Co Coventry 1:07.59 400 31.53
3.Callum Quinn11/12/96Co Coventry 1:07.84 396 32.09
4.Luke Sapiano23/04/96Co Coventry 1:10.41 354 32.02
5.Aleksander Forysiak04/01/97Strat Sharks 1:10.84 348 32.36
6.Jordan Finn20/03/97Nuneaton 1:12.03 331 33.04
7.Edward Caswell14/03/97Strat Sharks 1:22.38 221 37.00

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.James Wardle28/11/85Leamington 57.06 665 26.73
2.Joe Evans19/05/93Strat Sharks 1:00.52 558 28.43
3.Alexander Hammond29/05/94Co Coventry 1:01.51 531 28.81
4.Christopher Young08/03/94Co Coventry 1:02.41 508 28.76
5.Mohammed Ahmed10/01/95Co Coventry 1:02.97 495 28.82
6.Jonty Cartwright05/11/94Leamington 1:03.06 493 29.00
7.Jacob Scullion13/08/95Co Coventry 1:03.56 481 30.07
8.Christian Hofstetter20/11/94Leamington 1:03.64 479 28.94
9.Elliott Glenn27/08/94Co Coventry 1:04.98 450 30.23
10.John Friend02/01/95Kingsbury 1:05.29 444 29.91
11.Luke Wilkins08/07/94Co Coventry 1:05.82 433 29.64
12.Lee McDonald04/05/95Co Coventry 1:07.53 401 31.07
13.Samuel Bibb26/07/94Nuneaton 1:07.55 401 31.18
14.Alexander Riordan02/09/94Co Coventry 1:07.86 395 30.58

UP