Boys 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mark Branch01/08/87Co Coventry 2:10.91 646 28.361:01.611:37.54
2.Rikki Morris25/01/90Co Coventry 2:14.57 594 28.571:01.181:42.22
3.Joe Evans19/05/93Strat Sharks 2:17.24 560 29.081:03.601:45.62
4.Mohammed Ahmed10/01/95Co Coventry 2:21.63 510 30.031:09.151:50.22
5.Jacob Scullion13/08/95Co Coventry 2:22.08 505 31.061:07.501:49.40
6.Callum Quinn11/12/96Co Coventry 2:23.47 490 30.511:06.511:51.29
7.Jonty Cartwright05/11/94Leamington 2:24.48 480 30.131:07.301:50.67
8.John Friend02/01/95Kingsbury 2:25.89 466 30.151:07.951:52.53
9.Connor Connell24/08/97Co Coventry 2:27.94 447 32.051:10.571:53.77
10.Aleksander Forysiak04/01/97Strat Sharks 2:29.09 437 32.641:12.061:56.09
11.Peter Clark11/10/96Leamington 2:29.67 432 32.921:10.871:56.30
12.Jacob Randle-Bissell28/04/96Co Coventry 2:31.25 419 34.001:14.731:56.97
13.Joe Lynch29/09/97Nuneaton 2:31.36 418 33.511:10.841:57.81
14.Lucas Gregory15/05/97Co Coventry 2:34.44 393 34.001:15.752:01.04
15.Joshua Walker22/06/95Strat Sharks 2:35.38 386 33.031:12.811:59.52
16.Samuel Fairchild04/02/96Co Coventry 2:37.27 372 35.251:15.732:03.78
17.Timothy Smith22/11/95Co Coventry 2:38.24 366 35.351:17.132:03.50
18.Max Clarke17/02/98Leamington 2:38.60 363 34.771:14.662:02.22
19.Samuel Bibb26/07/94Nuneaton 2:43.37 332 32.981:16.572:06.98
20.Alexander Carroll25/01/99Co Coventry 2:44.46 326 36.141:17.422:08.67
21.David Broadbent23/02/98Nuneaton 2:45.06 322 35.051:21.202:09.79
22.Matthew Kelly04/03/97Solihull 2:45.72 318 36.731:18.282:08.48
23.Andrew Morley01/11/96Strat Sharks 2:46.32 315 37.381:18.372:10.05
24.Jack Moulton20/05/98Kingsbury 2:48.17 305 37.731:21.252:10.19
25.Adam Timbrell28/08/97Co Coventry 2:48.80 301 37.681:22.002:12.27
26.Ben Peffers25/10/97Nuneaton 2:49.46 298 37.791:19.832:11.91
27.Joshua James02/12/97Leamington 2:50.24 294 39.621:23.952:12.41
28.Kelton Aldridge10/08/98Co Coventry 2:51.94 285 39.041:21.982:14.37
29.Noah Slinn19/10/98Nuneaton 2:51.95 285 36.481:19.792:17.31
30.Finn Linton04/04/99Leamington 2:53.67 276 38.931:21.392:14.01
31.Taylor Connell18/10/98Co Coventry 2:53.71 276 38.831:23.262:15.36
32.James Wimbury28/12/96Strat Sharks 2:54.94 271 38.181:22.532:16.60
33.Jamie Black13/03/98Nuneaton 2:55.01 270 39.611:22.132:18.83
34.Sam Adams18/02/98Co Coventry 2:56.77 262 41.261:26.842:20.36
35.Nick Payne30/03/98Leamington 2:56.84 262 40.131:23.262:15.24
36.Joseph Powell17/05/98Co Coventry 2:57.03 261 40.971:25.652:17.20
37.Christian Clements21/01/99Strat Sharks 2:57.23 260 42.111:25.492:17.76
38.Charles Fulwell30/04/98Co Coventry 2:59.53 250 40.251:22.862:21.81
39.Joshua Martindale26/07/98Strat Sharks 2:59.84 249 37.051:22.342:19.91
40.Matthew Sapiano12/03/99Co Coventry 3:00.98 244 38.961:24.712:19.31
41.Richard Albrighton11/12/98Co Coventry 3:02.33 239 41.371:28.682:21.98
42.Thomas Parker18/02/99Rugby 3:05.32 228 47.921:31.962:24.31
43.Luke Timbrell04/08/99Co Coventry 3:07.54 220 43.191:31.552:25.81
44.James Benjamin24/05/99Nuneaton 3:22.08 176 43.951:33.072:37.41
45.Thomas Grainger03/05/99Co Coventry 3:28.34 160 50.601:41.942:41.16
 Samuel Richards08/04/97Co Coventry DQ T-4L      

Disqualification Codes

UP