Boys 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Joe Evans19/05/93Strat Sharks 4:49.34 588 
 50m 29.11100m 1:02.14150m 1:38.62200m 2:15.08250m 2:58.04300m 3:42.75350m 4:16.12400m 4:49.34
2.Earl Radtschenko26/07/96Co Coventry 4:53.52 563 
 50m 30.31100m 1:04.96150m 1:42.37200m 2:19.58250m 3:01.45300m 3:44.93350m 4:19.22400m 4:53.52
3.Mohammed Ahmed10/01/95Co Coventry 4:57.27 542 
 50m 29.90100m 1:05.42150m 1:45.08200m 2:23.36250m 3:05.78300m 3:50.16350m 4:24.55400m 4:57.27
4.Jacob Scullion13/08/95Co Coventry 4:58.22 537 
 50m 31.13100m 1:06.46150m 1:44.85200m 2:22.45250m 3:06.16300m 3:50.89350m 4:25.47400m 4:58.22
5.John Friend02/01/95Kingsbury 5:06.12 497 
 50m 30.43100m 1:06.80150m 1:46.52200m 2:25.57250m 3:10.41300m 3:56.88350m 4:33.42400m 5:06.12
6.Samuel Richards08/04/97Co Coventry 5:07.68 489 
 50m 33.33100m 1:12.56150m 1:52.94200m 2:32.39250m 3:15.24300m 3:57.87350m 4:33.69400m 5:07.68
7.Lucas Gregory15/05/97Co Coventry 5:24.84 416 
 50m 35.12100m 1:16.61150m 2:00.77200m 2:43.16250m 3:27.66300m 4:13.34350m 4:50.57400m 5:24.84
8.Joe Lynch29/09/97Nuneaton 5:25.65 413 
 50m 35.00100m 1:16.82150m 1:56.20200m 2:35.76250m 3:24.59300m 4:12.84350m 4:51.07400m 5:25.65
9.Edward Caswell14/03/97Strat Sharks 5:40.75 360 
 50m 37.85100m 1:21.01150m 2:05.61200m 2:48.19250m 3:36.37300m 4:25.09350m 5:04.41400m 5:40.75
10.Charlie Waddingham04/08/98Nuneaton 5:41.82 357 
 50m 39.35100m 1:25.28150m 2:09.36200m 2:53.97250m 3:39.82300m 4:27.27350m 5:06.77400m 5:41.82
11.David Broadbent23/02/98Nuneaton 5:42.22 356 
 50m 36.53100m 1:19.54150m 2:06.71200m 2:52.38250m 3:41.15300m 4:29.83350m 5:07.26400m 5:42.22
12.Gleb Popov12/10/98Co Coventry 5:50.92 330 
 50m 37.98100m 1:23.38150m 2:07.74200m 2:51.78250m 3:42.86300m 4:34.92350m 5:14.08400m 5:50.92
13.Andrew Morley01/11/96Strat Sharks 5:50.94 330 
 50m 37.56100m 1:25.46150m 2:09.04200m 2:51.37250m 3:43.36300m 4:35.24350m 5:14.52400m 5:50.94
14.Liam McSorley06/09/99Co Coventry 5:56.32 315 
 50m 40.39100m 1:28.29150m 2:14.82200m 2:59.77250m 3:49.61300m 4:39.84350m 5:19.42400m 5:56.32
15.Ben Peffers25/10/97Nuneaton 5:56.90 313 
 50m 37.61100m 1:22.82150m 2:07.77200m 2:52.26250m 3:44.10300m 4:35.89350m 5:16.53400m 5:56.90
16.James Wimbury28/12/96Strat Sharks 5:57.09 313 
 50m 35.65100m 1:18.65150m 2:01.54200m 2:44.36250m 3:38.63300m 4:33.53350m 5:16.85400m 5:57.09
17.Kelton Aldridge10/08/98Co Coventry 5:58.04 310 
 50m 37.96100m 1:25.02150m 2:09.66200m 2:53.61250m 3:46.42300m 4:39.57350m 5:19.62400m 5:58.04
18.Jack Moulton20/05/98Kingsbury 6:03.11 298 
 50m 39.95100m 1:30.11150m 2:17.98200m 3:03.73250m 3:54.00300m 4:44.69350m 5:25.43400m 6:03.11
19.Christian Clements21/01/99Strat Sharks 6:03.13 298 
 50m 39.91100m 1:29.09150m 2:14.59200m 2:58.96250m 3:51.93300m 4:45.11350m 5:25.12400m 6:03.13
20.Reece Killpack03/10/99Nuneaton 6:47.06 211 
 50m 44.26100m 1:37.54150m 2:27.95200m 3:17.24250m 4:15.53300m 5:13.72350m 6:02.02400m 6:47.06

UP