Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Noah Slinn19/10/98Nuneaton 1:04.94 356 30.36
2.Max Clarke17/02/98Leamington 1:05.10 354 31.11
3.Charles Fulwell30/04/98Co Coventry 1:07.64 315 32.60
4.Ben Peffers25/10/97Nuneaton 1:09.27 294 32.98
5.Jack Moulton20/05/98Kingsbury 1:09.59 290 33.40
6.Jorge Benjamin29/12/97Nuneaton 1:09.92 285 34.42
7.Sam Adams18/02/98Co Coventry 1:11.20 270 34.54
8.Jamie Black13/03/98Nuneaton 1:11.62 266 34.50
9.Joshua James02/12/97Leamington 1:12.06 261 34.12
10.Matthew Laity28/11/98Rugby 1:12.18 260 35.45
11.Finn Linton04/04/99Leamington 1:12.22 259 34.06
12.Will Fawcett01/12/98Leamington 1:13.02 251 35.50
13.George Neal01/10/98Nuneaton 1:13.37 247 35.32
14.Matthew Sapiano12/03/99Co Coventry 1:13.46 246 34.51
15.Joshua Martindale26/07/98Strat Sharks 1:13.94 241 34.28
16.Jack Nixon14/10/98Leamington 1:14.06 240 35.22
17.Taylor Connell18/10/98Co Coventry 1:14.83 233 35.54
18.Richard Albrighton11/12/98Co Coventry 1:14.97 232 36.23
19.William Thorne24/07/99Nuneaton 1:15.09 230 36.23
20.Lucus Williams30/08/99Nuneaton 1:15.78 224 35.96
21.Matthias Madden10/02/99Solihull 1:16.47 218 36.35
22.Benjy Wilson14/12/98Leamington 1:17.54 209 37.30
23.Oliver Quinn27/03/99Strat Sharks 1:18.45 202 38.07
24.Henry Catchpole05/12/98Leamington 1:18.55 201 37.56
25.Brian Strugnell27/09/99Kingsbury 1:19.83 192 37.24
26.Reece Killpack03/10/99Nuneaton 1:22.28 175 39.85
27.Joseph Asser12/02/99Kingsbury 1:24.43 162 39.14
 Tom McNutt10/10/98Blythe Barra DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Callum Quinn11/12/96Co Coventry 57.51 513 28.06
2.Peter Clark11/10/96Leamington 58.89 478 28.22
3.Aleksander Forysiak04/01/97Strat Sharks 59.86 455 28.74
4.Joe Lynch29/09/97Nuneaton 1:00.25 446 28.43
5.Jacob Randle-Bissell28/04/96Co Coventry 1:01.13 427 29.12
6.Luke Sapiano23/04/96Co Coventry 1:01.78 414 29.73
7.Connor Connell24/08/97Co Coventry 1:02.91 392 30.15
8.Jordan Finn20/03/97Nuneaton 1:03.64 379 31.00
9.Lucas Gregory15/05/97Co Coventry 1:04.15 370 31.24
10.Timothy Smith22/11/95Co Coventry 1:04.53 363 30.75
11.Brandon Hamilton31/05/97Co Coventry 1:04.65 361 30.36
12.Samuel Fairchild04/02/96Co Coventry 1:04.82 358 31.41
13.Harrison Bentley Green28/09/97Nuneaton 1:05.47 348 31.80
14.Matthew Newman07/01/97Strat Sharks 1:06.16 337 31.87
15.David Hepworth02/12/95Rugby 1:06.29 335 31.71
16.Andrew Morley01/11/96Strat Sharks 1:06.82 327 32.57
17.Adam Timbrell28/08/97Co Coventry 1:08.78 300 33.53
18.Matthew Kelly04/03/97Solihull 1:11.05 272 33.14
19.Riordan Barry01/05/97Leamington 1:11.99 262 34.33
 James Wimbury28/12/96Strat Sharks DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.James Wardle28/11/85Leamington 53.63 633 25.96
2.Joe Evans19/05/93Strat Sharks 54.48 604 26.54
3.Mohammed Ahmed10/01/95Co Coventry 55.88 559 26.66
4.Alexander Riordan02/09/94Co Coventry 57.19 522 27.42
5.Lee McDonald04/05/95Co Coventry 57.36 517 27.58
6.Jonty Cartwright05/11/94Leamington 57.44 515 27.23
7.Christopher Young08/03/94Co Coventry 57.60 511 27.35
8.Luke Wilkins08/07/94Co Coventry 58.48 488 27.54
9.Matthew Bruce26/07/94Co Coventry 59.54 462 27.97
10.Andrew Eales24/01/94Nuneaton 59.72 458 28.84
11.Samuel Bibb26/07/94Nuneaton 1:00.67 437 28.62
12.Peter Martin24/01/95Leamington 1:01.67 416 29.37
13.Joshua Walker22/06/95Strat Sharks 1:02.18 406 29.06
14.Joshua Lee26/01/95Co Coventry 1:02.34 403 30.07
15.Ryan Casey22/08/94Nuneaton 1:03.05 389 30.08
16.Alex Jenkins02/08/94Kingsbury 1:03.31 385 29.53
17.Jacob Humphreys23/05/95Strat Sharks 1:03.77 376 30.64
 Aiden Page02/10/94Co Coventry DNC    

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Noah Slinn19/10/98Nuneaton 1:04.94 356 30.36
2.Max Clarke17/02/98Leamington 1:05.10 354 31.11
3.Charles Fulwell30/04/98Co Coventry 1:07.64 315 32.60
4.Ben Peffers25/10/97Nuneaton 1:09.27 294 32.98
5.Jack Moulton20/05/98Kingsbury 1:09.59 290 33.40
6.Jorge Benjamin29/12/97Nuneaton 1:09.92 285 34.42
7.Sam Adams18/02/98Co Coventry 1:11.20 270 34.54
8.Jamie Black13/03/98Nuneaton 1:11.62 266 34.50
9.Joshua James02/12/97Leamington 1:12.06 261 34.12
10.Matthew Laity28/11/98Rugby 1:12.18 260 35.45
11.Finn Linton04/04/99Leamington 1:12.22 259 34.06
12.Will Fawcett01/12/98Leamington 1:13.02 251 35.50
13.George Neal01/10/98Nuneaton 1:13.37 247 35.32
14.Matthew Sapiano12/03/99Co Coventry 1:13.46 246 34.51
15.Joshua Martindale26/07/98Strat Sharks 1:13.94 241 34.28
16.Jack Nixon14/10/98Leamington 1:14.06 240 35.22
17.Taylor Connell18/10/98Co Coventry 1:14.83 233 35.54
18.Richard Albrighton11/12/98Co Coventry 1:14.97 232 36.23
19.William Thorne24/07/99Nuneaton 1:15.09 230 36.23
20.Lucus Williams30/08/99Nuneaton 1:15.78 224 35.96
21.Matthias Madden10/02/99Solihull 1:16.47 218 36.35
22.Benjy Wilson14/12/98Leamington 1:17.54 209 37.30
23.Oliver Quinn27/03/99Strat Sharks 1:18.45 202 38.07
24.Henry Catchpole05/12/98Leamington 1:18.55 201 37.56
25.Brian Strugnell27/09/99Kingsbury 1:19.83 192 37.24
26.Reece Killpack03/10/99Nuneaton 1:22.28 175 39.85
27.Joseph Asser12/02/99Kingsbury 1:24.43 162 39.14
 Tom McNutt10/10/98Blythe Barra DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Callum Quinn11/12/96Co Coventry 57.51 513 28.06
2.Peter Clark11/10/96Leamington 58.89 478 28.22
3.Aleksander Forysiak04/01/97Strat Sharks 59.86 455 28.74
4.Joe Lynch29/09/97Nuneaton 1:00.25 446 28.43
5.Jacob Randle-Bissell28/04/96Co Coventry 1:01.13 427 29.12
6.Luke Sapiano23/04/96Co Coventry 1:01.78 414 29.73
7.Connor Connell24/08/97Co Coventry 1:02.91 392 30.15
8.Jordan Finn20/03/97Nuneaton 1:03.64 379 31.00
9.Lucas Gregory15/05/97Co Coventry 1:04.15 370 31.24
10.Timothy Smith22/11/95Co Coventry 1:04.53 363 30.75
11.Brandon Hamilton31/05/97Co Coventry 1:04.65 361 30.36
12.Samuel Fairchild04/02/96Co Coventry 1:04.82 358 31.41
13.Harrison Bentley Green28/09/97Nuneaton 1:05.47 348 31.80
14.Matthew Newman07/01/97Strat Sharks 1:06.16 337 31.87
15.David Hepworth02/12/95Rugby 1:06.29 335 31.71
16.Andrew Morley01/11/96Strat Sharks 1:06.82 327 32.57
17.Adam Timbrell28/08/97Co Coventry 1:08.78 300 33.53
18.Matthew Kelly04/03/97Solihull 1:11.05 272 33.14
19.Riordan Barry01/05/97Leamington 1:11.99 262 34.33
 James Wimbury28/12/96Strat Sharks DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.James Wardle28/11/85Leamington 53.63 633 25.96
2.Joe Evans19/05/93Strat Sharks 54.48 604 26.54
3.Mohammed Ahmed10/01/95Co Coventry 55.88 559 26.66
4.Alexander Riordan02/09/94Co Coventry 57.19 522 27.42
5.Lee McDonald04/05/95Co Coventry 57.36 517 27.58
6.Jonty Cartwright05/11/94Leamington 57.44 515 27.23
7.Christopher Young08/03/94Co Coventry 57.60 511 27.35
8.Luke Wilkins08/07/94Co Coventry 58.48 488 27.54
9.Matthew Bruce26/07/94Co Coventry 59.54 462 27.97
10.Andrew Eales24/01/94Nuneaton 59.72 458 28.84
11.Samuel Bibb26/07/94Nuneaton 1:00.67 437 28.62
12.Peter Martin24/01/95Leamington 1:01.67 416 29.37
13.Joshua Walker22/06/95Strat Sharks 1:02.18 406 29.06
14.Joshua Lee26/01/95Co Coventry 1:02.34 403 30.07
15.Ryan Casey22/08/94Nuneaton 1:03.05 389 30.08
16.Alex Jenkins02/08/94Kingsbury 1:03.31 385 29.53
17.Jacob Humphreys23/05/95Strat Sharks 1:03.77 376 30.64
 Aiden Page02/10/94Co Coventry DNC    

UP