Boys 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Joe Evans19/05/93Strat Sharks 4:12.91 624 
 50m 27.58100m 57.90150m 1:28.96200m 2:01.15250m 2:33.22300m 3:06.02350m 3:39.58400m 4:12.91
2.Lee McDonald04/05/95Co Coventry 4:21.80 562 
 50m 29.01100m 1:01.57150m 1:34.92200m 2:08.56250m 2:42.25300m 3:16.13350m 3:49.31400m 4:21.80
3.Alexander Hammond29/05/94Co Coventry 4:22.81 556 
 50m 29.02100m 1:02.01150m 1:35.28200m 2:09.20250m 2:42.81300m 3:16.48350m 3:49.76400m 4:22.81
4.Jacob Scullion13/08/95Co Coventry 4:25.83 537 
 50m 30.16100m 1:02.78150m 1:36.12200m 2:09.90250m 2:43.18300m 3:16.89350m 3:51.47400m 4:25.83
5.John Friend02/01/95Kingsbury 4:29.89 513 
 50m 28.81100m 1:01.75150m 1:36.04200m 2:10.55250m 2:45.40300m 3:20.26350m 3:56.05400m 4:29.89
6.Joshua Walker22/06/95Strat Sharks 4:37.30 473 
 50m 30.42100m 1:04.49150m 1:39.44200m 2:14.74250m 2:50.31300m 3:25.61350m 4:01.23400m 4:37.30
7.Jacob Randle-Bissell28/04/96Co Coventry 4:43.17 445 
 50m 31.12100m 1:06.65150m 1:43.08200m 2:19.81250m 2:56.26300m 3:32.62350m 4:09.11400m 4:43.17
8.Jordan Finn20/03/97Nuneaton 4:44.18 440 
 50m 31.53100m 1:06.84150m 1:43.02200m 2:19.96250m 2:57.08300m 3:33.60350m 4:10.36400m 4:44.18
9.Samuel Fairchild04/02/96Co Coventry 4:46.08 431 
 50m 32.73100m 1:09.32150m 1:46.74200m 2:24.13250m 3:00.42300m 3:36.81350m 4:12.59400m 4:46.08
10.Timothy Smith22/11/95Co Coventry 4:46.10 431 
 50m 32.30100m 1:08.89150m 1:46.09200m 2:22.85250m 2:59.46300m 3:36.23350m 4:12.42400m 4:46.10
11.Lucas Gregory15/05/97Co Coventry 4:55.71 390 
 50m 34.04100m 1:11.57150m 1:49.89200m 2:27.98250m 3:06.34300m 3:44.05350m 4:21.29400m 4:55.71
11.Edward Caswell14/03/97Strat Sharks 4:55.71 390 
 50m 32.32100m 1:08.97150m 1:48.39200m 2:26.08250m 3:04.10300m 3:41.95350m 4:19.20400m 4:55.71
13.David Broadbent23/02/98Nuneaton 5:01.18 369 
 50m 33.47100m 1:10.72150m 1:48.74200m 2:27.49250m 3:06.66300m 3:45.51350m 4:24.21400m 5:01.18
14.Andrew Morley01/11/96Strat Sharks 5:01.79 367 
 50m 34.15100m 1:13.18150m 1:52.85200m 2:32.01250m 3:10.41300m 3:48.46350m 4:25.12400m 5:01.79
15.Matthew Newman07/01/97Strat Sharks 5:03.46 361 
 50m 34.16100m 1:13.23150m 1:52.66200m 2:32.02250m 3:10.61300m 3:48.45350m 4:26.15400m 5:03.46
16.Matthew Kelly04/03/97Solihull 5:04.69 357 
 50m 34.75100m 1:12.89150m 1:51.39200m 2:30.89250m 3:09.47300m 3:48.17350m 4:27.46400m 5:04.69
17.Jonathan Teasdale18/05/97Rugby 5:07.93 346 
 50m 35.48100m 1:15.07150m 1:54.70200m 2:34.94250m 3:13.96300m 3:52.99350m 4:31.12400m 5:07.93
18.Charlie Waddingham04/08/98Nuneaton 5:08.08 345 
 50m 36.17100m 1:15.04150m 1:54.68200m 2:34.53250m 3:14.16300m 3:54.51350m 4:32.99400m 5:08.08
19.Charles Fulwell30/04/98Co Coventry 5:11.23 335 
 50m 36.12100m 1:16.12150m 1:56.41200m 2:36.31250m 3:15.15300m 3:54.79350m 4:33.42400m 5:11.23
20.Gleb Popov12/10/98Co Coventry 5:15.93 320 
 50m 36.36100m 1:17.11150m 1:57.81200m 2:36.89250m 3:15.84300m 3:56.49350m 4:36.89400m 5:15.93
21.Kelton Aldridge10/08/98Co Coventry 5:17.50 315 
 50m 36.47100m 1:16.59150m 1:57.73200m 2:38.62250m 3:19.76300m 4:00.23350m 4:40.01400m 5:17.50
22.Adam Timbrell28/08/97Co Coventry 5:20.38 307 
 50m 37.72100m 1:18.71150m 2:00.65200m 2:41.80250m 3:23.47300m 4:03.99350m 4:43.68400m 5:20.38
23.Christian Clements21/01/99Strat Sharks 5:21.12 305 
 50m 36.49100m 1:17.08150m 1:58.08200m 2:38.75250m 3:19.34300m 4:00.27350m 4:41.69400m 5:21.12
24.Joshua James02/12/97Leamington 5:24.64 295 
 50m 37.37100m 1:19.09150m 2:00.24200m 2:41.86250m 3:23.18300m 4:05.04350m 4:46.20400m 5:24.64
25.Jamie Black13/03/98Nuneaton 5:25.65 292 
 50m 38.06100m 1:20.13150m 2:02.48200m 2:43.74250m 3:26.51300m 4:07.40350m 4:46.46400m 5:25.65
26.Lucus Williams30/08/99Nuneaton 5:34.66 269 
 50m 38.09100m 1:19.86150m 2:02.66200m 2:45.57250m 3:28.87300m 4:12.08350m 4:55.49400m 5:34.66
27.Richard Albrighton11/12/98Co Coventry 5:35.62 267 
 50m 37.53100m 1:19.59150m 2:02.66200m 2:45.48250m 3:28.84300m 4:12.92350m 4:55.59400m 5:35.62
28.Thomas Parker18/02/99Rugby 5:48.74 238 
 50m 38.65100m 1:21.16150m 2:06.12200m 2:50.64250m 3:35.66300m 4:20.70350m 5:05.64400m 5:48.74
 George Neal01/10/98Nuneaton DNC   
 Peter Clark11/10/96Leamington DNC   

UP