Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua James02/12/97Leamington 1:27.51 285 41.47
2.Jack Moulton20/05/98Kingsbury 1:29.51 266 41.14
3.Nick Payne30/03/98Leamington 1:29.86 263 42.28
4.Ben Peffers25/10/97Nuneaton 1:30.46 258 42.52
5.Thomas Parker18/02/99Rugby 1:35.88 216 45.08
6.Jack Nixon14/10/98Leamington 1:37.02 209 45.87
7.Matthew Sapiano12/03/99Co Coventry 1:37.12 208 44.42
8.Reece Killpack03/10/99Nuneaton 1:37.50 206 47.07
9.Joseph Asser12/02/99Kingsbury 1:41.64 182 48.13
10.Benjy Wilson14/12/98Leamington 1:45.28 163 49.37

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Jacob Randle-Bissell28/04/96Co Coventry 1:16.23 431 35.49
2.Aleksander Forysiak04/01/97Strat Sharks 1:16.58 425 36.38
3.Earl Radtschenko26/07/96Co Coventry 1:17.06 417 36.20
4.Adam Raynes10/09/96Nuneaton 1:17.58 408 35.95
5.Matthew Slevin27/08/97Co Coventry 1:21.97 346 39.08
6.Joshua Jelley02/07/97Co Coventry 1:24.06 321 39.90
7.Jonathan Teasdale18/05/97Rugby 1:24.37 318 39.56
8.Harrison Bentley Green28/09/97Nuneaton 1:25.78 302 40.79
9.Matthew Newman07/01/97Strat Sharks 1:29.49 266 41.56
9.Brandon Hamilton31/05/97Co Coventry 1:29.49 266 41.57

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Matthew Bruce26/07/94Co Coventry 1:12.83 494 33.43
2.Adam Brear19/04/89Co Coventry 1:13.27 485 33.73
3.Mohammed Ahmed10/01/95Co Coventry 1:13.53 480 34.37
4.Joshua Newman11/04/94Strat Sharks 1:18.76 390 37.00
5.Samuel Bibb26/07/94Nuneaton 1:19.80 375 36.37

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua James02/12/97Leamington 1:27.51 285 41.47
2.Jack Moulton20/05/98Kingsbury 1:29.51 266 41.14
3.Nick Payne30/03/98Leamington 1:29.86 263 42.28
4.Ben Peffers25/10/97Nuneaton 1:30.46 258 42.52
5.Thomas Parker18/02/99Rugby 1:35.88 216 45.08
6.Jack Nixon14/10/98Leamington 1:37.02 209 45.87
7.Matthew Sapiano12/03/99Co Coventry 1:37.12 208 44.42
8.Reece Killpack03/10/99Nuneaton 1:37.50 206 47.07
9.Joseph Asser12/02/99Kingsbury 1:41.64 182 48.13
10.Benjy Wilson14/12/98Leamington 1:45.28 163 49.37

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Jacob Randle-Bissell28/04/96Co Coventry 1:16.23 431 35.49
2.Aleksander Forysiak04/01/97Strat Sharks 1:16.58 425 36.38
3.Earl Radtschenko26/07/96Co Coventry 1:17.06 417 36.20
4.Adam Raynes10/09/96Nuneaton 1:17.58 408 35.95
5.Matthew Slevin27/08/97Co Coventry 1:21.97 346 39.08
6.Joshua Jelley02/07/97Co Coventry 1:24.06 321 39.90
7.Jonathan Teasdale18/05/97Rugby 1:24.37 318 39.56
8.Harrison Bentley Green28/09/97Nuneaton 1:25.78 302 40.79
9.Matthew Newman07/01/97Strat Sharks 1:29.49 266 41.56
9.Brandon Hamilton31/05/97Co Coventry 1:29.49 266 41.57

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Matthew Bruce26/07/94Co Coventry 1:12.83 494 33.43
2.Adam Brear19/04/89Co Coventry 1:13.27 485 33.73
3.Mohammed Ahmed10/01/95Co Coventry 1:13.53 480 34.37
4.Joshua Newman11/04/94Strat Sharks 1:18.76 390 37.00
5.Samuel Bibb26/07/94Nuneaton 1:19.80 375 36.37

UP