Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elliott Glenn27/08/94Co Coventry 2:33.11 534 33.841:12.051:51.79
2.Samuel Richards08/04/97Co Coventry 2:35.25 512 35.301:15.301:55.04
3.Earl Radtschenko26/07/96Co Coventry 2:41.19 457 36.551:17.161:58.96
4.Jacob Randle-Bissell28/04/96Co Coventry 2:45.37 424 37.001:18.742:02.05
5.Aleksander Forysiak04/01/97Strat Sharks 2:48.70 399 38.131:21.312:06.06
6.Adam Raynes10/09/96Nuneaton 2:49.06 396 37.661:20.682:04.97
7.Charlie Waddingham04/08/98Nuneaton 2:52.83 371 39.061:23.122:08.48
8.Alex Jenkins02/08/94Kingsbury 2:56.08 351 38.041:22.362:08.90
9.Timothy Smith22/11/95Co Coventry 2:59.60 331 40.271:26.382:14.04
10.David Broadbent23/02/98Nuneaton 3:01.97 318 42.511:30.002:17.72
11.Harrison Bentley Green28/09/97Nuneaton 3:02.47 315 41.241:28.942:16.27
12.Jonathan Teasdale18/05/97Rugby 3:04.81 303 41.711:28.852:18.21
13.Matthew Kelly04/03/97Solihull 3:09.15 283 42.431:31.212:21.19
14.Jack Moulton20/05/98Kingsbury 3:10.77 276 43.101:32.492:22.18
15.Nick Payne30/03/98Leamington 3:11.25 274 43.621:31.642:21.43
16.Brandon Hamilton31/05/97Co Coventry 3:11.71 272 43.051:32.072:22.38
17.Ben Peffers25/10/97Nuneaton 3:13.91 263 44.031:33.352:23.97
18.Joseph Powell17/05/98Co Coventry 3:18.23 246 44.311:35.832:27.56
19.Taylor Connell18/10/98Co Coventry 3:21.13 235 46.311:38.052:30.76
20.Thomas Parker18/02/99Rugby 3:23.06 229 46.461:40.082:31.88
21.William Foster01/05/00Strat Sharks 3:23.65 227 46.171:38.912:31.81
22.Lucus Williams30/08/99Nuneaton 3:23.89 226 46.181:39.672:33.82
23.Bailey Connell20/02/00Co Coventry 3:28.28 212 47.931:41.182:35.62
24.Matthew Tongue04/11/99Kingsbury 3:35.28 192 51.051:46.392:41.83
25.Luke Timbrell04/08/99Co Coventry 3:36.67 188 50.511:46.152:41.55
26.Tom Fawcett01/06/00Leamington 3:39.00 182 48.811:45.322:44.40
27.Thomas E/ Barrett13/10/99Nuneaton 3:39.94 180 50.711:48.382:46.22
28.Joseph Asser12/02/99Kingsbury 3:41.46 176 49.001:45.612:44.86
29.Robin Hughes18/10/00Strat Sharks 3:51.18 155 51.751:51.362:52.02
30.Jamie Topping19/10/00Solihull 3:53.34 151 51.391:51.402:53.42
 Matthew Sapiano12/03/99Co Coventry DQ T-1L      
 Joshua James02/12/97Leamington DQ T-1L      
 Jack Nixon14/10/98Leamington DQ T-5L      

Disqualification Codes

UP