Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Emily Graham04/02/99Blythe Barra 1:19.18 360 35.55
2.Daniella Bagnall12/02/98Nuneaton 1:20.40 344 37.19
3.Lauren Shaw16/10/97Solihull 1:20.50 342 37.53
4.Hannah Pickett11/10/97Leamington 1:23.04 312 37.66
5.Ailsa Gavan McHarg15/07/98Strat Sharks 1:25.48 286 38.29
6.Jessica Hurley-Smith15/06/98Nuneaton 1:28.69 256 40.82
7.Emily Cutler12/11/98Nuneaton 1:29.97 245 41.10
8.Daisy Bowater15/10/97Co Coventry 1:30.06 245 40.02
9.Katerina Jackson01/10/98Co Coventry 1:32.22 228 42.80
10.Lucy Manton02/07/99Kingsbury 1:32.60 225 40.54
11.Seren Mahon13/05/99Strat Sharks 1:33.80 216 42.20

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Tamzin Finn28/10/95Nuneaton 1:12.10 477 33.27
1.Sian Rainsley19/04/97Co Coventry 1:12.10 477 34.27
3.Emma Wellington18/01/96Nuneaton 1:12.97 460 33.98
4.Sarah King24/04/97Nuneaton 1:15.84 410 35.32
5.Leah Gowing08/09/97Co Coventry 1:17.95 377 36.29
6.Charlotte Beech10/11/96Rugby 1:18.11 375 37.45
7.Sophie Vale19/05/97Leamington 1:18.50 369 36.48
8.Siobhan Taylor27/03/97Solihull 1:21.58 329 38.15
9.Harriet Riley30/09/97Leamington 1:24.05 301 38.70
 Evie Topping23/03/97Solihull DNC    
 Sarah Smith09/04/96Leamington DNC    
 Sarah Brades12/07/96Leamington DNC    
 Jade Aston25/11/96Nuneaton DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Siobhan Casey22/08/94Nuneaton 1:09.11 541 32.35
2.Grace Wright17/09/91Strat Sharks 1:12.93 461 34.19
3.Joy Stevenson04/10/79Leamington 1:14.47 433 34.33
4.Emma Sansby03/06/95Co Coventry 1:14.66 429 35.50
5.Joanne Bywater18/03/95Leamington 1:17.52 383 35.94

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Emily Graham04/02/99Blythe Barra 1:19.18 360 35.55
2.Daniella Bagnall12/02/98Nuneaton 1:20.40 344 37.19
3.Lauren Shaw16/10/97Solihull 1:20.50 342 37.53
4.Hannah Pickett11/10/97Leamington 1:23.04 312 37.66
5.Ailsa Gavan McHarg15/07/98Strat Sharks 1:25.48 286 38.29
6.Jessica Hurley-Smith15/06/98Nuneaton 1:28.69 256 40.82
7.Emily Cutler12/11/98Nuneaton 1:29.97 245 41.10
8.Daisy Bowater15/10/97Co Coventry 1:30.06 245 40.02
9.Katerina Jackson01/10/98Co Coventry 1:32.22 228 42.80
10.Lucy Manton02/07/99Kingsbury 1:32.60 225 40.54
11.Seren Mahon13/05/99Strat Sharks 1:33.80 216 42.20

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Tamzin Finn28/10/95Nuneaton 1:12.10 477 33.27
1.Sian Rainsley19/04/97Co Coventry 1:12.10 477 34.27
3.Emma Wellington18/01/96Nuneaton 1:12.97 460 33.98
4.Sarah King24/04/97Nuneaton 1:15.84 410 35.32
5.Leah Gowing08/09/97Co Coventry 1:17.95 377 36.29
6.Charlotte Beech10/11/96Rugby 1:18.11 375 37.45
7.Sophie Vale19/05/97Leamington 1:18.50 369 36.48
8.Siobhan Taylor27/03/97Solihull 1:21.58 329 38.15
9.Harriet Riley30/09/97Leamington 1:24.05 301 38.70
 Evie Topping23/03/97Solihull DNC    
 Sarah Smith09/04/96Leamington DNC    
 Sarah Brades12/07/96Leamington DNC    
 Jade Aston25/11/96Nuneaton DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Siobhan Casey22/08/94Nuneaton 1:09.11 541 32.35
2.Grace Wright17/09/91Strat Sharks 1:12.93 461 34.19
3.Joy Stevenson04/10/79Leamington 1:14.47 433 34.33
4.Emma Sansby03/06/95Co Coventry 1:14.66 429 35.50
5.Joanne Bywater18/03/95Leamington 1:17.52 383 35.94

UP