Girls 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren Carr30/05/96Co Coventry 2:32.72 585 33.071:11.821:57.20
2.Tamzin Finn28/10/95Nuneaton 2:32.80 584 32.141:10.421:59.52
3.Sarah Brades12/07/96Leamington 2:35.98 549 34.431:11.311:58.84
4.Emma Sansby03/06/95Co Coventry 2:36.14 548 33.751:12.622:00.24
5.Eve Barnes15/01/96Co Coventry 2:36.73 541 34.301:14.151:59.16
6.Sian Rainsley19/04/97Co Coventry 2:37.00 539 34.251:14.142:01.81
7.Natalie Clarke10/03/97Co Coventry 2:37.31 535 35.011:13.902:01.89
8.Emily Graham04/02/99Blythe Barra 2:37.57 533 33.811:15.122:03.24
9.Sarah King24/04/97Nuneaton 2:38.87 520 34.761:14.932:03.31
10.Emma Wellington18/01/96Nuneaton 2:39.04 518 33.681:15.702:02.53
11.Stephanie Shilton07/05/96Nuneaton 2:39.95 509 36.331:17.592:05.51
12.Jade Aston25/11/96Nuneaton 2:40.13 508 35.601:17.062:05.04
13.Katherine Mackenzie27/07/97Co Coventry 2:40.16 507 35.961:15.212:05.50
14.Helen Mockler05/06/96Solihull 2:40.33 506 35.861:17.442:03.81
15.Lucy Tame28/02/96Strat Sharks 2:41.31 497 35.341:16.192:05.02
16.Rebecca Tame01/03/94Strat Sharks 2:41.61 494 35.121:16.572:03.86
17.Emily Spencer03/09/95Co Coventry 2:42.28 488 35.721:16.572:07.03
18.Joanne Bywater18/03/95Leamington 2:43.29 479 34.971:16.932:05.80
19.Samantha Johnson05/10/93Nuneaton 2:43.84 474 35.281:15.762:05.02
20.Nicola Bywater06/01/97Leamington 2:44.34 470 34.921:19.112:05.70
20.Leanne Burden05/01/97Co Coventry 2:44.34 470 35.441:17.232:04.70
22.Charlotte Collett23/02/95Leamington 2:44.39 469 35.461:16.792:05.37
23.Lucy Castle29/05/97Strat Sharks 2:45.05 464 37.051:17.482:08.97
24.Emily Morrin11/07/97Kingsbury 2:45.18 462 36.511:18.742:06.75
25.Hannah Wakeling01/11/95Leamington 2:45.96 456 34.721:17.122:06.15
26.Jemma Hancox14/09/95Co Coventry 2:46.32 453 36.431:19.992:09.08
27.Abigail Humphreys08/10/98Co Coventry 2:46.65 450 36.301:17.882:08.72
28.Claire Matthews01/02/94Kingsbury 2:46.96 448 37.261:19.012:05.17
29.Alice Quinn11/07/97Strat Sharks 2:47.12 447 36.861:16.562:10.18
30.Ellen Stone03/10/96Leamington 2:47.76 441 39.761:22.242:10.31
31.Evie Topping23/03/97Solihull 2:47.96 440 34.671:18.702:09.72
32.Bronte Randle-Bissell20/04/99Co Coventry 2:48.06 439 36.321:21.382:08.85
33.Lauren Shaw16/10/97Solihull 2:49.13 431 36.501:19.752:11.11
34.Jessica Nash15/02/98Leamington 2:49.69 427 38.731:19.852:11.99
35.Sophie Vale19/05/97Leamington 2:49.86 425 34.061:16.532:06.65
36.Siobhan Taylor27/03/97Solihull 2:50.04 424 37.001:19.392:11.43
37.Ellen Price27/03/97Strat Sharks 2:50.31 422 36.151:16.622:12.51
38.Ruby O'Brien03/05/98Leamington 2:50.56 420 36.971:21.802:10.56
39.Harriet Riley30/09/97Leamington 2:50.65 419 38.081:20.702:11.79
40.Leah Gowing08/09/97Co Coventry 2:50.75 419 36.121:20.612:12.20
41.Rhianne Mitchell26/03/97Nuneaton 2:51.52 413 38.501:22.352:10.41
42.Daniella Bagnall12/02/98Nuneaton 2:52.84 404 36.671:20.052:13.98
43.Megan Pashley19/09/96Strat Sharks 2:52.85 404 36.801:19.812:10.72
44.Ailsa Gavan McHarg15/07/98Strat Sharks 2:52.88 403 36.921:21.822:14.42
45.Emily Cutler12/11/98Nuneaton 2:57.96 370 36.221:23.302:19.54
46.Amy Pettigrew29/05/98Leamington 2:58.81 365 41.511:28.392:19.25
47.Hattie Byrne15/02/99Rugby 2:59.22 362 40.271:24.652:17.08
48.Molly Wright08/05/98Strat Sharks 3:03.35 338 41.791:26.512:20.04
48.Sandeep Kaur14/06/97Co Coventry 3:03.35 338 41.611:24.982:20.61
50.Alice Rainsley13/06/99Co Coventry 3:04.84 330 40.921:29.032:23.10
51.Katerina Jackson01/10/98Co Coventry 3:10.52 301 42.751:31.862:26.06
52.Ellie Tranter27/03/98Co Coventry 3:11.62 296 43.381:30.762:28.75
53.Lucy Manton02/07/99Kingsbury 3:15.31 280 41.251:32.662:31.93
54.Seren Mahon13/05/99Strat Sharks 3:19.24 264 41.451:32.642:33.94
 Harriet Gibson27/12/98Nuneaton DQ ST-      
 Anisa Teladia-Allen18/02/97Nuneaton DQ T-3L      
 Leanne Goodlad22/08/98Co Coventry DQ T-5L      
 Erin Strugnell01/05/97Kingsbury DQ T-6L      

Disqualification Codes

UP