Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Meredith Lynn22/02/95Co Coventry 4:41.14 609 
 50m 32.42100m 1:07.47150m 1:43.82200m 2:20.55250m 2:56.89300m 3:32.75350m 4:08.23400m 4:41.14
2.Stephanie Shilton07/05/96Nuneaton 4:41.56 606 
 50m 32.28100m 1:07.56150m 1:43.81200m 2:19.67250m 2:56.08300m 3:32.31350m 4:08.17400m 4:41.56
3.Sian Rainsley19/04/97Co Coventry 4:49.28 559 
 50m 32.44100m 1:08.26150m 1:45.11200m 2:22.48250m 2:59.80300m 3:37.39350m 4:14.58400m 4:49.28
4.Lucy Castle29/05/97Strat Sharks 4:49.68 556 
 50m 33.10100m 1:09.05150m 1:46.23200m 2:23.04250m 3:00.35300m 3:37.10350m 4:13.19400m 4:49.68
5.Jade Aston25/11/96Nuneaton 4:52.42 541 
 50m 32.76100m 1:09.49150m 1:46.96200m 2:24.83250m 3:02.88300m 3:40.96350m 4:18.30400m 4:52.42
6.Emily Spencer03/09/95Co Coventry 4:53.20 537 
 50m 31.87100m 1:07.32150m 1:44.68200m 2:22.76250m 3:00.96300m 3:38.99350m 4:16.51400m 4:53.20
7.Sarah King24/04/97Nuneaton 4:53.79 533 
 50m 32.58100m 1:09.23150m 1:46.47200m 2:24.33250m 3:02.42300m 3:40.56350m 4:18.05400m 4:53.79
8.Lucy Tame28/02/96Strat Sharks 4:57.91 512 
 50m 31.96100m 1:07.82150m 1:45.59200m 2:23.34250m 3:01.82300m 3:40.47350m 4:20.02400m 4:57.91
9.Helen Jones12/01/96Co Coventry 5:01.93 491 
 50m 33.39100m 1:10.47150m 1:48.62200m 2:27.62250m 3:06.60300m 3:45.73350m 4:24.88400m 5:01.93
10.Erin Strugnell01/05/97Kingsbury 5:06.00 472 
 50m 35.05100m 1:13.55150m 1:52.78200m 2:32.34250m 3:11.31300m 3:51.02350m 4:29.66400m 5:06.00
11.Jessica Sutton24/09/97Nuneaton 5:06.78 468 
 50m 34.79100m 1:12.09150m 1:50.64200m 2:30.11250m 3:09.02300m 3:49.00350m 4:29.02400m 5:06.78
12.Jessica Nash15/02/98Leamington 5:20.85 409 
 50m 35.21100m 1:14.55150m 1:55.02200m 2:36.00250m 3:17.56300m 3:59.47350m 4:40.90400m 5:20.85
13.Harriet Riley30/09/97Leamington 5:23.72 399 
 50m 36.21100m 1:16.15150m 1:57.61200m 2:39.33250m 3:20.49300m 4:02.21350m 4:44.16400m 5:23.72
14.Sandeep Kaur14/06/97Co Coventry 5:27.28 386 
 50m 35.73100m 1:15.58150m 1:57.15200m 2:39.34250m 3:21.52300m 4:03.99350m 4:47.09400m 5:27.28
15.Sophie Greer19/09/96Co Coventry 5:27.37 386 
 50m 36.85100m 1:17.54150m 1:59.99200m 2:42.09250m 3:23.37300m 4:05.54350m 4:47.70400m 5:27.37
16.Chloe Smith09/05/96Co Coventry 5:29.79 377 
 50m 36.88100m 1:17.49150m 2:00.09200m 2:42.01250m 3:24.22300m 4:06.69350m 4:48.18400m 5:29.79
17.Leah Corbett29/01/98Nuneaton 5:33.03 366 
 50m 35.62100m 1:17.61150m 2:00.37200m 2:43.12250m 3:26.72300m 4:09.80350m 4:51.95400m 5:33.03
18.Niamh Curran11/05/98Leamington 5:33.97 363 
 50m 36.45100m 1:17.73150m 1:59.67200m 2:41.99250m 3:25.04300m 4:08.52350m 4:52.89400m 5:33.97
19.Seren Mahon13/05/99Strat Sharks 5:55.55 301 
 50m 36.36100m 1:19.67150m 2:04.55200m 2:50.09250m 3:37.19300m 4:24.94350m 5:11.45400m 5:55.55
20.Hannah Willis05/05/99Strat Sharks 6:04.89 278 
 50m 40.36100m 1:25.43150m 2:12.33200m 2:59.35250m 3:45.69300m 4:32.66350m 5:19.62400m 6:04.89
 Hattie Byrne15/02/99Rugby DNC   
 Ellen Price27/03/97Strat Sharks DNC   

UP