Girls 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Stephanie SHILTON15Nuneaton 2:37.74 492 35.151:15.802:02.82
2.Ellen STONE14Leamington 2:38.73 483 36.351:18.442:02.98
3.Erin STRUGNELL14Kingsbury 2:39.30 478 35.621:16.432:03.19
4.Alice QUINN13Strat Sharks 2:39.37 477 35.761:13.422:04.30
5.Lucy TAME15Strat Sharks 2:39.58 476 35.691:15.942:03.97
6.Leah GOWING13Co Coventry 2:41.32 460 35.531:18.362:06.16
7.Sophie VALE14Leamington 2:41.68 457 34.741:18.462:04.19
8.Ellen PRICE14Strat Sharks 2:42.70 449 35.111:14.822:06.52
9.Paris ALLEN13Co Coventry 2:42.98 446 35.781:16.272:06.93
10.Jemma HANCOX15Co Coventry 2:43.78 440 34.751:18.062:07.68
11.Helen JONES15Co Coventry 2:44.26 436 36.311:16.492:08.77
12.Sophie WARDEN14Strat Sharks 2:44.35 435 37.681:17.572:07.67
13.Siobhan TAYLOR14Co Coventry 2:48.88 401 36.431:18.232:11.03
14.Hattie BYRNE12Rugby 2:48.96 401 37.801:20.042:10.14
15.Amy PETTIGREW12Leamington 2:49.36 398 39.831:21.532:11.67
16.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 2:51.23 385 36.731:21.132:13.94
17.Hannah PICKETT13Leamington 2:52.10 379 36.791:19.962:15.82
18.Jessica NASH13Leamington 2:54.40 364 38.711:20.512:15.71
19.Daisy BOWATER13Co Coventry 2:54.49 364 38.941:24.512:18.13
20.Sarah WARWOOD13Solihull 2:55.09 360 37.301:22.872:17.36
21.Megan PASHLEY14Strat Sharks 2:55.72 356 37.771:21.362:12.42
22.Anna SHEPHERD13Co Coventry 2:55.88 355 42.861:28.182:16.83
23.Jade WOODWARD13Co Coventry 2:58.39 340 38.061:23.552:17.49
24.Lauren TURNER11Solihull 2:58.92 337 43.301:26.542:19.12
25.Sophie HUTCHINSON12Leamington 2:59.38 335 37.581:25.072:17.33
26.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 3:00.21 330 39.441:25.162:18.91
27.Caroline FUREY13Strat Sharks 3:00.32 329 40.581:25.522:20.24
28.Emily GREENWAY13Rugby 3:01.40 324 43.271:28.862:19.87
29.Lucy GRIFFITHS11Strat Sharks 3:01.85 321 42.541:30.132:18.87
30.Emma PRIESTLEY12Solihull 3:02.90 316 40.081:27.002:21.90
31.Alice MANN13Solihull 3:03.24 314 38.431:24.692:21.75
32.Sophie WOOTTON11Strat Sharks 3:04.47 308 41.131:28.512:23.83
33.Ysabelle CASWELL11Strat Sharks 3:04.56 307 43.511:29.742:24.16
34.Lucy MANTON11Kingsbury 3:05.05 305 38.451:28.242:22.82
35.Molly WRIGHT13Strat Sharks 3:08.04 290 43.791:29.382:25.22
36.Alice GLOVER11Solihull 3:08.08 290 42.721:30.072:27.66
37.Charlotte COX11Strat Sharks 3:12.35 271 44.081:34.382:28.99
38.Hannah WILLIAMSON12Co Coventry 3:12.55 270 46.391:33.102:31.48
39.Sarah CHAPMAN11Leamington 3:13.56 266 43.661:32.832:32.58
40.Annie COX12Strat Sharks 3:14.52 262 48.061:40.022:31.47
41.Imogen BUTLER11Leamington 3:14.58 262 43.601:32.742:31.34
42.Heather MCCRACKEN12Nuneaton 3:16.55 254 45.971:36.592:32.27
43.Eve HODSON12Co Coventry 3:16.62 254 44.951:34.652:33.05
44.Jade PICKETT11Leamington 3:17.62 250 47.131:36.882:36.28
45.Sophie RICHARDS11Co Coventry 3:17.98 249 45.851:36.082:34.26
46.Isabelle CARTER11Leamington 3:18.24 248 47.321:36.182:33.72
47.Katerina JACKSON12Co Coventry 3:18.62 246 43.161:36.652:33.23
48.Abbi CAMERON11Co Coventry 3:19.00 245 42.891:36.432:32.17
49.Shannon AUSTIN11Co Coventry 3:23.56 229 45.011:40.702:37.22
50.Yasmin HOBROW11Nuneaton 3:25.46 223 48.801:38.902:38.46
51.Lily O'BRIEN11Leamington 3:25.82 221 46.141:39.132:40.15
52.Elizabeth CHESTER11Co Coventry 3:28.39 213 45.871:39.482:36.35
53.Fayth RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 3:31.40 204 47.831:43.902:46.10
54.Abigail SMITH11Co Coventry 3:31.76 203 56.631:47.792:44.37
55.Olivia GUYATT11Rugby 3:34.05 197 51.171:47.282:46.35
56.Jordan WEAVER11Leamington 3:48.56 162 59.261:53.553:02.04
 Demi/Leah GREEN11Co Coventry DQ T-3L      
 Kerena NORRIS11Strat Sharks DQ T-5L      
 Daniela BAGNALL13Nuneaton DQ T-5L      

Disqualification Codes

UP