Girls 11/13 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren TURNER11Solihull 33.25 365 
2.Jessica PARKER11Nuneaton 33.81 347 
3.Georgia KIDD11Leamington 33.85 346 
4.Sophie WOOTTON11Strat Sharks 33.89 345 
5.Alice GLOVER11Solihull 33.91 344 
6.Jade PICKETT11Leamington 34.75 320 
7.Lucy MANTON11Kingsbury 34.85 317 
8.Lucy GRIFFITHS11Strat Sharks 34.87 317 
9.Ysabelle CASWELL11Strat Sharks 34.92 315 
10.Jennifer FORYSIAK11Strat Sharks 35.72 295 
11.Sarah CHAPMAN11Leamington 35.81 292 
12.Lily O'BRIEN11Leamington 35.95 289 
13.Laura VAABEL11Leamington 35.96 289 
14.Lauren Amie BARACLOUG11Nuneaton 36.09 286 
15.Sophie RICHARDS11Co Coventry 36.11 285 
16.Demi/Leah GREEN11Co Coventry 37.32 258 
17.Charlotte COX11Strat Sharks 37.47 255 
18.Imogen WRIGHT11Kingsbury 37.61 252 
19.Isabella CARTER11Leamington 37.71 250 
20.Ellie WARD11Strat Sharks 37.73 250 
21.Elizabeth CHESTER11Co Coventry 37.93 246 
22.Kerena NORRIS11Strat Sharks 38.40 237 
23.Tabitha GROVES11Strat Sharks 38.46 236 
24.Jordan WEAVER11Leamington 38.57 234 
25.Rebekah RAMSAY11Strat Sharks 38.99 226 
26.Fayth RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 39.00 226 
27.Emily PETTIGREW11Leamington 39.59 216 
28.Tabatha NEAL11Kingsbury 40.11 208 
29.Sofia WARD11Strat Sharks 40.29 205 
30.Abigail SMITH11Co Coventry 40.46 203 
31.Eleanor RAMSAY11Strat Sharks 40.49 202 
32.Abbi CAMERON11Co Coventry 40.56 201 
33.Hannah BEXSON11Strat Sharks 40.90 196 
34.Georgia SALT11Kingsbury 41.20 192 
35.M SARACENI-GUNNER11Strat Sharks 41.39 189 
36.Abigail CUTLER11Rugby 43.26 166 
37.Rebecca WRAGG11Kingsbury 44.04 157 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Georgia SLATER12Solihull 31.70 422 
2.Hattie BYRNE12Rugby 31.91 4136/H9
2.Lucy THOMPSON12Solihull 31.91 4136/H9
4.Amy PETTIGREW12Leamington 32.16 404 
5.Seren MAHON12Strat Sharks 32.80 381 
6.Eve HODSON12Co Coventry 32.83 380 
7.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 33.99 342 
8.Annie COX12Strat Sharks 34.02 341 
9.Sophie HUTCHINSON12Leamington 34.04 340 
10.Cerys JONES12Rugby 34.18 336 
11.Emma PRIESTLEY12Solihull 34.49 327 
12.Arabella KING12Strat Sharks 34.94 315 
13.Hannah WILLIAMSON12Co Coventry 35.23 307 
14.Sophie HODGSON12Leamington 35.38 303 
15.Heather MCCRACKEN12Nuneaton 35.58 298 
16.Katie CLEMENTS12Leamington 36.81 269 
16.Katerina JACKSON12Co Coventry 36.81 269 
18.Molly BURTON12Nuneaton 37.16 262 
19.Poppy WILSON12Leamington 37.76 249 
20.Abigail TERRY12Kingsbury 39.96 210 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Alice QUINN13Strat Sharks 29.74 511 
2.Hannah PICKETT13Leamington 30.33 481 
3.Anna SHEPHERD13Co Coventry 31.47 431 
4.Jessica NASH13Leamington 31.57 427 
5.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 31.62 425 
6.HARRIET RILEY13Leamington 32.26 400 
7.Alysha MCDERMOTT13Co Coventry 33.14 369 
8.Molly WRIGHT13Strat Sharks 33.23 366 
9.Caroline FUREY13Strat Sharks 33.28 364 
10.Alice MANN13Solihull 33.79 348 
11.Elizabeth HUGHES13Strat Sharks 34.53 326 
12.Elin JONES13Leamington 35.69 295 
13.Lainey COX13Co Coventry 37.65 251 
14.Keeley COX13Co Coventry 39.61 216 

UP