Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren TURNER11Solihull 1:13.18 338 36.35
2.Sophie WOOTTON11Strat Sharks 1:13.88 329 35.82
3.Alice GLOVER11Solihull 1:14.17 325 35.93
4.Georgia KIDD11Leamington 1:15.35 310 36.06
5.Lucy GRIFFITHS11Strat Sharks 1:16.03 302 37.13
6.Ysabelle CASWELL11Strat Sharks 1:16.75 293 36.46
7.Lucy MANTON11Kingsbury 1:17.68 283 37.34
8.Lauren Amie BARACLOUG11Nuneaton 1:18.88 270 37.69
9.Demi/Leah GREEN11Co Coventry 1:18.98 269 38.26
10.Imogen BUTLER11Leamington 1:19.76 261 38.59
11.Tabitha GROVES11Strat Sharks 1:23.77 225 38.87
12.Sophie RICHARDS11Co Coventry 1:24.38 220 39.64
13.Kerena NORRIS11Strat Sharks 1:24.87 217 40.40
14.Jade PICKETT11Leamington 1:25.63 211 38.66
15.Olivia GUYATT11Rugby 1:25.81 210 40.91
16.Sofia WARD11Strat Sharks 1:27.90 195 41.67
17.Jordan WEAVER11Leamington 1:28.82 189 41.62
18.Rebekah RAMSAY11Strat Sharks 1:29.77 183 42.92
18.Abigail SMITH11Co Coventry 1:29.77 183 44.02
20.Georgia Clare HILTON11Nuneaton 1:31.00 176 42.45
21.Emily PETTIGREW11Leamington 1:31.53 173 42.22
22.Fayth RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 1:31.66 172 42.17
23.M SARACENI-GUNNER11Strat Sharks 1:34.16 158 43.34
24.Eleanor RAMSAY11Strat Sharks 1:40.10 132 46.21
25.Abigail CUTLER11Rugby 1:41.51 126 46.79
26.Rebecca WRAGG11Kingsbury 1:42.30 123 49.54

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Georgia SLATER12Solihull 1:08.86 406 33.06
2.Amy PETTIGREW12Leamington 1:09.25 399 33.23
3.Seren MAHON12Strat Sharks 1:10.71 375 34.00
4.Lucy THOMPSON12Solihull 1:12.60 346 34.41
5.Hannah WILLIS12Strat Sharks 1:14.16 325 35.30
6.Emma PRIESTLEY12Solihull 1:15.98 302 37.27
7.Annie COX12Strat Sharks 1:16.38 297 36.48
8.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 1:18.49 274 37.94
9.Hannah WILLIAMSON12Co Coventry 1:20.18 257 37.11
10.Arabella KING12Strat Sharks 1:20.60 253 39.07
11.Sophie HODGSON12Leamington 1:20.67 252 38.85
12.Eve HODSON12Co Coventry 1:22.81 233 38.18
13.Molly BURTON12Nuneaton 1:26.13 207 41.24
14.Katie CLEMENTS12Leamington 1:26.44 205 40.54
15.Abigail TERRY12Kingsbury 1:39.47 134 45.78

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Alice QUINN13Strat Sharks 1:04.64 491 31.25
2.Paris ALLEN13Co Coventry 1:05.86 464 31.77
3.Sarah WARWOOD13Solihull 1:05.92 463 31.32
4.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 1:09.05 403 33.46
5.Jessica NASH13Leamington 1:09.35 397 33.20
6.Anna SHEPHERD13Co Coventry 1:09.68 392 33.43
7.Daisy BOWATER13Co Coventry 1:09.88 388 33.63
8.HARRIET RILEY13Leamington 1:10.91 372 34.14
9.Caroline FUREY13Strat Sharks 1:12.48 348 34.16
10.Alysha MCDERMOTT13Co Coventry 1:14.16 325 35.26
11.Molly WRIGHT13Strat Sharks 1:14.96 315 35.89
12.Elizabeth HUGHES13Strat Sharks 1:17.38 286 -
13.Lainey COX13Co Coventry 1:22.42 237 38.91
 Keeley COX13Co Coventry DQ ST-1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP