Girls 11/13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte COX11Strat Sharks 45.09 260 
2.Demi/Leah GREEN11Co Coventry 46.09 243 
3.Shannon AUSTIN11Co Coventry 46.80 233 
4.Elizabeth CHESTER11Co Coventry 46.87 232 
5.Abbi CAMERON11Co Coventry 46.93 231 
6.Ysabelle CASWELL11Strat Sharks 47.38 224 
7.Alice GLOVER11Solihull 48.20 213 
8.Sophie WOOTTON11Strat Sharks 48.66 207 
9.Georgia Clare HILTON11Nuneaton 49.73 194 
10.Imogen BUTLER11Leamington 50.27 188 
11.Sophie RICHARDS11Co Coventry 51.08 179 
12.Abigail SMITH11Co Coventry 52.04 169 
13.Jade PICKETT11Leamington 52.36 166 
14.Niamh TAYLOR11Solihull 53.43 156 
15.Olivia GUYATT11Rugby 53.73 154 
16.Georgia SALT11Kingsbury 54.43 148 
17.Kerena NORRIS11Strat Sharks 54.81 145 
18.Abigail CUTLER11Rugby 55.48 139 
19.Jordan WEAVER11Leamington 1:01.27 103 
 Fayth RICHARDSON11Co Coventry DQ S-1L   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Annie COX12Strat Sharks 40.37 363 
2.Hattie BYRNE12Rugby 40.62 356 
3.Amy PETTIGREW12Leamington 42.82 304 
4.Sophie HUTCHINSON12Leamington 43.95 281 
5.Lucy THOMPSON12Solihull 44.31 274 
6.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 44.66 268 
7.Eve HODSON12Co Coventry 44.68 267 
8.Heather MCCRACKEN12Nuneaton 46.11 243 
9.Emma PRIESTLEY12Solihull 47.52 222 
10.Katerina JACKSON12Co Coventry 48.03 215 
11.Hannah WILLIAMSON12Co Coventry 48.42 210 
12.Molly BURTON12Nuneaton 49.19 200 
13.Abigail TERRY12Kingsbury 56.89 129 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Anna SHEPHERD13Co Coventry 39.85 377 
2.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 41.85 325 
3.Molly WRIGHT13Strat Sharks 42.27 316 
4.Alysha MCDERMOTT13Co Coventry 42.28 316 
5.Daniela BAGNALL13Nuneaton 42.52 310 
6.Sarah WARWOOD13Solihull 42.79 304 
7.Alice MANN13Solihull 44.39 273 
8.Emily GREENWAY13Rugby 44.64 268 
9.Alice QUINN13Strat Sharks 44.68 267 
10.Hannah PICKETT13Leamington 44.75 266 
11.Jade WOODWARD13Co Coventry 45.44 254 
12.Caroline FUREY13Strat Sharks 45.46 254 
13.Elin JONES13Leamington 48.07 215 
14.Ellie TRANTER13Co Coventry 48.80 205 
 Keeley COX13Co Coventry DQ ST-1L   

Disqualification Codes

UP