Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Georgia KIDD11Leamington 1:36.11 277 45.17
2.Jessica PARKER11Nuneaton 1:38.59 257 47.27
3.Ysabelle CASWELL11Strat Sharks 1:39.24 252 46.84
4.Lucy MANTON11Kingsbury 1:40.23 244 47.94
5.Sophie WOOTTON11Strat Sharks 1:41.13 238 47.63
6.Laura VAABEL11Leamington 1:41.63 234 48.29
7.Alice GLOVER11Solihull 1:43.24 224 48.91
8.Isabella CARTER11Leamington 1:43.27 223 49.68
9.Charlotte COX11Strat Sharks 1:46.23 205 50.73
10.Ellie WARD11Strat Sharks 1:46.39 204 49.80
11.Tabatha NEAL11Kingsbury 1:47.57 198 50.51
12.Lily O'BRIEN11Leamington 1:51.79 176 53.00
13.Hannah BEXSON11Strat Sharks 1:51.98 175 53.56
14.Fayth RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 1:52.01 175 51.46
15.Rebekah RAMSAY11Strat Sharks 1:52.53 172 51.31
16.Eleanor RAMSAY11Strat Sharks 1:52.84 171 52.89
17.Abigail SMITH11Co Coventry 1:52.88 171 55.10
18.Abigail CUTLER11Rugby 1:53.46 168 51.50
19.Kerena NORRIS11Strat Sharks 1:57.30 152 55.57
20.Jordan WEAVER11Leamington 2:05.49 124 59.95
21.Rebecca WRAGG11Kingsbury 2:11.05 109 1:01.23
 Jennifer FORYSIAK11Strat Sharks DQ SA-1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Amy PETTIGREW12Leamington 1:29.81 340 42.78
2.Annie COX12Strat Sharks 1:32.34 313 42.88
3.Lucy THOMPSON12Solihull 1:33.85 298 44.26
4.Cerys JONES12Rugby 1:35.43 283 45.70
5.Georgia SLATER12Solihull 1:36.15 277 44.81
6.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 1:37.14 268 45.11
7.Sophie HUTCHINSON12Leamington 1:39.65 249 46.65
8.Sophie HODGSON12Leamington 1:41.61 234 47.09
9.Seren MAHON12Strat Sharks 1:41.95 232 47.77
10.Emma PRIESTLEY12Solihull 1:42.14 231 48.63
11.Eve HODSON12Co Coventry 1:45.87 207 48.25
12.Molly BURTON12Nuneaton 1:47.68 197 50.78
13.Arabella KING12Strat Sharks 1:47.83 196 51.08
 Hattie BYRNE12Rugby DQ ST-1L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Anna SHEPHERD13Co Coventry 1:28.27 358 42.32
2.Ruby O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:29.71 341 43.03
3.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 1:31.77 318 43.26
4.Molly WRIGHT13Strat Sharks 1:32.78 308 43.59
5.Alysha MCDERMOTT13Co Coventry 1:34.94 288 45.43
6.Emily GREENWAY13Rugby 1:35.57 282 45.66
7.Hannah PICKETT13Leamington 1:36.01 278 44.65
8.HARRIET RILEY13Leamington 1:36.84 271 45.82
9.Alice MANN13Solihull 1:37.21 268 45.72
10.Caroline FUREY13Strat Sharks 1:37.22 268 45.92
11.Keeley COX13Co Coventry 1:42.72 227 48.58
12.Elin JONES13Leamington 1:44.40 216 47.45

UP