Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellen STONE14Leamington 2:51.35 484 39.321:22.752:07.23
2.Eve MORLEY17Strat Sharks 3:00.77 412 41.331:26.072:12.61
3.Sophie VALE14Leamington 3:03.66 393 38.961:23.382:11.04
4.Anna SHEPHERD13Co Coventry 3:06.05 378 43.161:30.942:18.54
5.Amy PETTIGREW12Leamington 3:08.38 364 43.291:31.652:20.26
6.Ruby O'BRIEN13Leamington 3:08.49 363 42.631:30.852:19.57
7.Megan PASHLEY14Strat Sharks 3:12.23 343 40.621:28.382:19.49
8.Emily GREENWAY13Rugby 3:17.36 317 44.971:35.622:26.64
9.Cerys JONES12Rugby 3:18.10 313 44.651:35.342:27.49
10.Annie COX12Strat Sharks 3:19.51 306 43.581:34.282:27.98
11.HARRIET RILEY13Leamington 3:19.66 306 44.691:35.392:27.89
12.Molly WRIGHT13Strat Sharks 3:20.05 304 43.631:35.222:27.51
13.Alysha MCDERMOTT13Co Coventry 3:20.53 302 44.311:35.382:28.01
14.Georgia SLATER12Solihull 3:21.98 295 45.611:36.942:30.18
15.Ysabelle CASWELL11Strat Sharks 3:22.09 295 46.051:38.722:31.60
16.Jessica PARKER11Nuneaton 3:22.22 294 46.981:39.532:31.61
17.Caroline FUREY13Strat Sharks 3:25.36 281 46.561:39.182:33.00
18.Georgia KIDD11Leamington 3:25.84 279 44.751:37.602:32.30
19.Lucy MANTON11Kingsbury 3:28.89 267 46.261:39.162:34.57
20.Emma PRIESTLEY12Solihull 3:31.74 256 48.141:42.632:37.90
21.Seren MAHON12Strat Sharks 3:32.66 253 48.801:43.572:39.85
22.Heather MCCRACKEN12Nuneaton 3:36.78 239 49.741:46.582:42.28
23.Charlotte COX11Strat Sharks 3:36.92 238 49.181:44.402:40.99
24.Demi/Leah GREEN11Co Coventry 3:37.65 236 47.841:44.552:41.43
25.Arabella KING12Strat Sharks 3:39.91 229 49.821:45.262:42.70
26.Lily PHILLIPS10Co Coventry 3:40.94 225 48.521:44.282:43.00
27.Abbi CAMERON11Co Coventry 3:44.37 215 50.301:46.592:46.01
28.Zoe FORD10Strat Sharks 3:46.82 208 51.231:48.482:48.48
29.Mya AITKEN10Nuneaton 3:47.02 208 51.621:50.612:50.49
30.Sarah CHAPMAN11Leamington 3:48.06 205 53.711:52.582:51.00
31.Aimee DOLPHIN9Solihull 3:48.13 205 51.901:50.512:49.95
32.Lucy GERRARD10Solihull 3:49.03 202 51.281:51.962:52.19
33.Poppy WILSON12Leamington 3:52.40 194 52.151:50.252:51.56
34.Jade PICKETT11Leamington 3:53.03 192 53.251:51.002:51.79
35.Caitlin HUBBARD10Solihull 3:54.80 188 55.931:56.512:57.16
36.Caitlin CRADDOCK9Strat Sharks 3:55.20 187 55.771:56.092:56.56
37.Hannah BEXSON11Strat Sharks 3:57.69 181 53.241:54.602:57.37
38.Charlotte CLEMENTS10Strat Sharks 3:57.74 181 53.811:55.432:57.55
39.Kirsty BARNES10Strat Sharks 3:59.65 177 53.821:53.952:57.41
40.Imogen DAUNCEY10Strat Sharks 4:04.18 167 56.371:59.093:02.09
41.Imogen CASWELL9Strat Sharks 4:04.30 167 56.961:59.923:03.17
42.Emily QUINN10Strat Sharks 4:06.99 161 55.211:57.953:03.31
43.Megan STANTON9Leamington 4:07.84 160 57.792:01.863:05.61
44.Alice CLEMENTS10Strat Sharks 4:13.11 150 55.982:01.983:08.99
 Charlotte LEDDEN10Strat Sharks DQ SA-3L      
 Sophie HUTCHINSON12Leamington DQ SL-      
 Jennifer FORYSIAK11Strat Sharks DQ ST-1L      
 Lauren PENNY10Strat Sharks DQ T-1L      
 Eliza TURNER9Strat Sharks DQ T-3L      

Disqualification Codes

UP