GIRLS 10 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Lydia CLARKECo Coventry3583823763731489
2Mollie DIBBLeamington3373333723721414
3Caitlin HUBBARDSolihull3843343323611411
4Madeline FOXCo Coventry3332993373381307
5Isabelle CALLAGHANStrat Sharks2822642672981111
6Rhoanna GROVESCo Coventry2662592612921078
7Mya AITKENNuneaton340 3433361019
8Georgia EMENTONCo Coventry2302312422971000
9Caitlin PARSONSNuneaton346283335 964
10Megan WILLIAMSRugby172227238247884
11Mai CASTLEStrat Sharks293 285268846
12Alex LYNCHNuneaton263307272 842
13Derry LINTONLeamington227207211183828
14Georgina MITCHELLLeamington248 246277771
15Macy KALIRAINuneaton225200230 655
16Frances AUSTINBlythe Barra207 221219647
17Chloe MITCHELLNuneaton  331308639
18Kate RAINSFORDKingsbury288279  567
19Hannah TURNBULLKingsbury299 267 566
20Lucy GERRARDSolihull294 266 560
21Charlotte CLEMENTSStrat Sharks281  265546
22Lauren PENNYStrat Sharks274  265539
23Megan STANTONLeamington256 249 505
24Zoe FORDStrat Sharks228255  483
25Scarlett FLYNNBlythe Barra267   267
26Imogen CASWELLStrat Sharks203   203
27Aimee DOLPHINSolihull 201  201
28Molly SANDERSBlythe Barra157   157

UP