Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Alex CARROLL12Co Coventry 1:13.15 315 34.37
2.Harry MANSHIP12Leamington 1:13.83 307 34.12
3.Matthew LAITY12Rugby 1:16.51 275 35.67
4.Matthew SAPIANO12Co Coventry 1:18.65 254 35.24
5.William THORNE12Nuneaton 1:19.46 246 36.23
6.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 1:23.73 210 38.95
7.Thomas BARRETT11Nuneaton 1:24.24 206 39.26
8.James BENJAMIN12Nuneaton 1:25.98 194 39.28
9.Ethan BARNES12Nuneaton 1:28.88 176 38.69

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Joe LYNCH14Nuneaton 1:03.37 485 29.21
2.Callum QUINN14Co Coventry 1:04.75 455 30.17
3.Sam RICHARDS14Co Coventry 1:05.58 438 30.31
4.Lucas GREGORY14Co Coventry 1:06.25 425 31.68
5.Aleksander FORYSIAK14Strat Sharks 1:07.88 395 31.54
6.Max CLARKE13Leamington 1:08.13 390 31.73
7.David BROADBENT13Nuneaton 1:08.66 381 32.07
8.Jordan FINN14Nuneaton 1:09.21 372 31.54
9.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 1:11.87 332 32.76
10.Jorge BENJAMIN13Nuneaton 1:12.67 322 33.87
11.Adam TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 1:14.95 293 34.54
12.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 1:15.29 289 34.71
13.Kelton ALDRIDGE13Co Coventry 1:19.73 243 36.75
14.Charles FULWELL13Co Coventry 1:24.24 206 37.91

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Earl RADTSCHENKO15Co Coventry 59.22 595 28.11
2.Mark BRANCH24Co Coventry 59.93 574 28.04
3.Rikki MORRIS21Co Coventry 1:00.18 567 27.80
4.David MAXWELL17Co Coventry 1:00.48 558 28.41
5.Alexander HAMMOND17Co Coventry 1:00.70 552 28.50
6.Jonty CARTWRIGHT16Leamington 1:01.17 539 28.84
7.Tom ROOKE21Co Coventry 1:01.75 524 28.92
8.Sean ASHER23Co Coventry 1:01.80 523 28.83
9.Mohammed AHMED16Co Coventry 1:02.21 513 28.93
10.Jacob SCULLION16Co Coventry 1:02.58 504 29.25
11.Samuel James HAMBRIDGE16Nuneaton 1:02.77 499 28.85
12.Christopher YOUNG17Co Coventry 1:03.05 493 29.03
13.Luke WILKINS17Co Coventry 1:06.04 429 30.42
14.Matthew BRUCE17Co Coventry 1:07.57 400 30.86
15.Samuel James BIBB17Nuneaton 1:07.83 395 31.24
16.Andrew EALES17Nuneaton 1:09.03 375 31.85
17.Joshua LEE16Co Coventry 1:11.43 339 32.71

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Alex CARROLL12Co Coventry 1:13.15 315 34.37
2.Harry MANSHIP12Leamington 1:13.83 307 34.12
3.Matthew LAITY12Rugby 1:16.51 275 35.67
4.Matthew SAPIANO12Co Coventry 1:18.65 254 35.24
5.William THORNE12Nuneaton 1:19.46 246 36.23
6.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 1:23.73 210 38.95
7.Thomas BARRETT11Nuneaton 1:24.24 206 39.26
8.James BENJAMIN12Nuneaton 1:25.98 194 39.28
9.Ethan BARNES12Nuneaton 1:28.88 176 38.69

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Joe LYNCH14Nuneaton 1:03.37 485 29.21
2.Callum QUINN14Co Coventry 1:04.75 455 30.17
3.Sam RICHARDS14Co Coventry 1:05.58 438 30.31
4.Lucas GREGORY14Co Coventry 1:06.25 425 31.68
5.Aleksander FORYSIAK14Strat Sharks 1:07.88 395 31.54
6.Max CLARKE13Leamington 1:08.13 390 31.73
7.David BROADBENT13Nuneaton 1:08.66 381 32.07
8.Jordan FINN14Nuneaton 1:09.21 372 31.54
9.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 1:11.87 332 32.76
10.Jorge BENJAMIN13Nuneaton 1:12.67 322 33.87
11.Adam TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 1:14.95 293 34.54
12.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 1:15.29 289 34.71
13.Kelton ALDRIDGE13Co Coventry 1:19.73 243 36.75
14.Charles FULWELL13Co Coventry 1:24.24 206 37.91

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Earl RADTSCHENKO15Co Coventry 59.22 595 28.11
2.Mark BRANCH24Co Coventry 59.93 574 28.04
3.Rikki MORRIS21Co Coventry 1:00.18 567 27.80
4.David MAXWELL17Co Coventry 1:00.48 558 28.41
5.Alexander HAMMOND17Co Coventry 1:00.70 552 28.50
6.Jonty CARTWRIGHT16Leamington 1:01.17 539 28.84
7.Tom ROOKE21Co Coventry 1:01.75 524 28.92
8.Sean ASHER23Co Coventry 1:01.80 523 28.83
9.Mohammed AHMED16Co Coventry 1:02.21 513 28.93
10.Jacob SCULLION16Co Coventry 1:02.58 504 29.25
11.Samuel James HAMBRIDGE16Nuneaton 1:02.77 499 28.85
12.Christopher YOUNG17Co Coventry 1:03.05 493 29.03
13.Luke WILKINS17Co Coventry 1:06.04 429 30.42
14.Matthew BRUCE17Co Coventry 1:07.57 400 30.86
15.Samuel James BIBB17Nuneaton 1:07.83 395 31.24
16.Andrew EALES17Nuneaton 1:09.03 375 31.85
17.Joshua LEE16Co Coventry 1:11.43 339 32.71

UP