Boys 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Samuel RICHARDS14Co Coventry 2:19.97 528 30.631:07.581:47.89
2.Jacob SCULLION16Co Coventry 2:22.03 505 30.131:07.821:48.90
3.Peter CLARK14Leamington 2:24.53 479 31.151:08.031:51.08
4.Aleksander FORYSIAK14Strat Sharks 2:24.75 477 32.391:09.051:52.29
5.Adam RAYNES15Nuneaton 2:25.41 471 32.401:09.331:50.72
6.John FRIEND16Kingsbury 2:26.27 462 30.111:08.221:52.40
7.Seamus SIMPKINS13Co Coventry 2:26.88 457 31.861:12.151:53.66
8.Jacob RANDLE-BISSELL15Co Coventry 2:26.89 456 32.691:12.431:51.54
9.Charlie WADDINGHAM13Nuneaton 2:29.19 436 33.261:11.971:54.11
10.Timothy SMITH15Co Coventry 2:31.43 417 32.141:13.341:59.12
11.Harrison BENTLEY-GREEN14Nuneaton 2:31.64 415 33.761:12.871:56.05
12.Max CLARKE13Leamington 2:31.84 413 32.211:09.971:56.58
13.Harry MANSHIP12Leamington 2:33.57 399 34.011:14.401:58.49
14.Joshua WALKER16Strat Sharks 2:33.86 397 31.031:07.761:54.73
15.Brandon HAMILTON14Co Coventry 2:35.36 386 35.511:17.612:02.18
16.Thomas HERBERT13Co Coventry 2:35.52 385 32.571:10.612:02.07
17.Jack MOULTON13Kingsbury 2:35.66 383 33.941:14.611:59.22
18.Alex CARROLL12Co Coventry 2:38.77 361 34.641:14.752:02.22
19.Samuel James BIBB17Nuneaton 2:39.83 354 32.971:15.112:01.30
20.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 2:40.17 352 35.811:18.392:04.90
21.Jorge BENJAMIN13Nuneaton 2:40.55 349 33.651:15.382:04.44
22.Andrew MORLEY14Strat Sharks 2:41.92 341 35.421:16.032:05.76
23.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 2:43.33 332 34.581:16.632:06.46
24.David BROADBENT13Nuneaton 2:43.51 331 33.391:19.102:06.54
25.Edward CASWELL14Strat Sharks 2:43.81 329 34.131:16.782:06.05
26.Kelton ALDRIDGE13Co Coventry 2:44.26 326 36.751:19.032:08.05
27.Sam ADAMS13Co Coventry 2:45.18 321 38.081:21.942:10.85
28.Joshua MARTINDALE13Strat Sharks 2:45.41 320 35.431:16.622:07.24
29.Christian CLEMENTS12Strat Sharks 2:45.44 319 38.301:19.952:09.19
30.Jonathon JONES14Leamington 2:45.53 319 36.601:18.212:09.04
31.Noah SLINN12Nuneaton 2:45.93 317 34.261:15.782:10.24
32.Lucas WILLIAMS12Nuneaton 2:47.27 309 37.861:20.442:10.07
33.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 2:48.04 305 40.011:22.332:11.27
34.Charles FULWELL13Co Coventry 2:51.14 288 37.051:18.642:15.22
35.William THORNE12Nuneaton 2:51.56 286 38.721:21.842:12.97
36.Brian STRUGNELL12Kingsbury 2:52.64 281 39.591:22.372:15.43
37.Taylor CONNELL12Co Coventry 2:53.06 279 39.181:24.732:15.23
38.Bailey CONNELL11Co Coventry 2:53.33 278 40.821:26.202:14.89
39.Thomas STACEY11Nuneaton 2:53.39 277 39.301:22.072:15.86
40.Luke TIMBRELL12Co Coventry 2:55.52 267 40.271:25.512:16.50
41.Richard ALBRIGHTON12Co Coventry 2:56.37 263 39.851:24.552:17.03
42.Thomas PARKER12Rugby 2:56.67 262 44.161:27.112:17.30
43.Jack DENNIS12Leamington 2:58.54 254 40.031:25.762:18.43
44.Joshua JELLEY14Co Coventry 2:59.79 249 42.881:31.442:22.35
45.Reece Paul KILLPACK12Nuneaton 3:02.46 238 39.221:28.422:21.23
46.Thomas BARRETT11Nuneaton 3:02.95 236 40.231:28.612:24.56
47.Kieran CURRAN11Leamington 3:03.89 232 36.931:24.502:19.61
48.Ethan BARNES12Nuneaton 3:04.74 229 40.441:28.642:23.66
49.Kyle PALMER11Co Coventry 3:06.38 223 44.851:32.022:26.43
50.Finnigan NICHOLAS11Leamington 3:09.79 211 42.781:31.652:29.67
51.Thomas GRAINGER12Co Coventry 3:15.73 193 46.221:35.632:32.76
52.James BENJAMIN12Nuneaton 3:17.25 188 40.721:31.522:35.42
 Samuel FAIRCHILD15Co Coventry DNC      
 Rihon SCULLION11Co Coventry DQ T-6L      

Disqualification Codes

UP