Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT10Nuneaton 34.03 230 
2.Oliver LILLYCROP9Kingsbury 34.69 217 
3.Hymie CONNELL9Co Coventry 35.12 209 
4.Robin HUGHES10Strat Sharks 35.27 206 
5.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD10Leamington 35.30 206 
6.Tom O'HANLON10Blythe Barra 35.63 200 
7.Christopher MITCHELL10Solihull 37.13 177 
8.Ben COURT10Leamington 37.30 174 
9.Elliot STEWART10Nuneaton 37.49 172 
10.Oliver ROONEY10Solihull 37.55 171 
11.Max HOLTON9Co Coventry 38.63 157 
12.Connell PARKER9Leamington 38.82 155 
13.Ethan RICHARDS9Nuneaton 39.12 151 
14.James MCCHESNEY10Solihull 39.70 145 
15.Aaron FINN9Nuneaton 40.07 141 

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Noah SLINN12Nuneaton 28.18 405 
2.Harry MANSHIP12Leamington 28.90 376 
3.Alex CARROLL12Co Coventry 30.28 326 
4.William THORNE12Nuneaton 30.63 315 
5.Kieran CURRAN11Leamington 30.96 305 
6.Matthew SAPIANO12Co Coventry 31.14 300 
7.Matthew LAITY12Rugby 31.51 290 
8.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 31.87 280 
9.Ethan BARNES12Nuneaton 32.02 276 
10.Matthias John MADDEN12Solihull 32.03 276 
11.Richard ALBRIGHTON12Co Coventry 32.51 264 
12.Brian STRUGNELL12Kingsbury 32.79 257 
13.Oliver QUINN12Strat Sharks 32.80 257 
14.Luke TIMBRELL12Co Coventry 32.88 255 
15.Thomas PARKER12Rugby 33.63 238 
16.Thomas BARRETT11Nuneaton 33.64 238 
17.Christian CLEMENTS12Strat Sharks 33.69 237 
18.Jack DENNIS12Leamington 33.73 236 
19.James BENJAMIN12Nuneaton 34.57 219 
20.Finnigan NICHOLAS11Leamington 34.91 213 
21.Thomas GRAINGER12Co Coventry 34.97 212 
22.Reece Paul KILLPACK12Nuneaton 35.04 210 
23.Rihon SCULLION11Co Coventry 35.50 202 
24.Rhys JAMES11Rugby 36.30 189 
25.Benjamin DAVIS11Blythe Barra 37.02 178 
26.James HANCOX11Co Coventry 37.52 171 
27.Matthew PAGAN11Blythe Barra 39.21 150 

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Joe LYNCH14Nuneaton 26.06 512 
2.Peter CLARK14Leamington 26.52 486 
3.Callum QUINN14Co Coventry 27.17 452 
4.Thomas HERBERT13Co Coventry 27.18 452 
5.Matthew SLEVIN14Co Coventry 27.46 438 
6.Seamus SIMPKINS13Co Coventry 27.51 435 
7.Brandon HAMILTON14Co Coventry 27.66 428 
8.Jordan FINN14Nuneaton 27.79 422 
9.Matthew NEWMAN14Strat Sharks 27.94 416 
10.Charlie WADDINGHAM13Nuneaton 28.17 406 
11.Jonathon JONES14Leamington 28.19 405 
12.Sebastian HARDING13Co Coventry 29.10 368 
13.Andrew MORLEY14Strat Sharks 29.19 364 
14.Edward CASWELL14Strat Sharks 29.32 360 
15.Jack MOULTON13Kingsbury 29.94 338 
16.Jorge BENJAMIN13Nuneaton 30.00 336 
17.Adam TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 30.13 331 
18.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 30.14 331 
19.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 30.38 323 
20.Charles FULWELL13Co Coventry 30.44 321 
21.Joshua MARTINDALE13Strat Sharks 30.50 319 
22.James LEE13Solihull 31.82 281 
23.Christopher FINCH13Leamington 32.04 275 
 AMILE ZORMATI14Blythe Barra DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.James WARDLE25Leamington 24.48 618 
2.Mohammed AHMED16Co Coventry 24.72 600 
3.Matthew BRUCE17Co Coventry 24.80 595 
4.Tom ROOKE21Co Coventry 25.20 567 
5.Rikki MORRIS21Co Coventry 25.29 561 
6.Sean ASHER23Co Coventry 25.31 559 
7.Alexander HAMMOND17Co Coventry 25.38 555 
8.Mark BRANCH24Co Coventry 25.67 536 
9.Matthew THOMAS28Nuneaton 25.89 523 
10.Jonty CARTWRIGHT16Leamington 25.97 518 
11.Christopher YOUNG17Co Coventry 26.00 516 
12.Andrew EALES17Nuneaton 26.29 499 
13.John FRIEND16Kingsbury 26.31 498 
14.Joshua WALKER16Strat Sharks 26.35 496 
15.Samuel James BIBB17Nuneaton 26.61 481 
16.Daniel HARTUP16Rugby 27.11 455 
17.Peter MARTIN16Leamington 27.15 453 
18.Joshua LEE16Co Coventry 27.58 432 
19.Samuel FAIRCHILD15Co Coventry 29.07 369 
20.Matthew AUSTIN15Blythe Barra 30.26 327 
21.Morgan BEVAN19Leamington 39.28 149 
 Aiden PAGE17Co Coventry DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT10Nuneaton 34.03 230 
2.Oliver LILLYCROP9Kingsbury 34.69 217 
3.Hymie CONNELL9Co Coventry 35.12 209 
4.Robin HUGHES10Strat Sharks 35.27 206 
5.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD10Leamington 35.30 206 
6.Tom O'HANLON10Blythe Barra 35.63 200 
7.Christopher MITCHELL10Solihull 37.13 177 
8.Ben COURT10Leamington 37.30 174 
9.Elliot STEWART10Nuneaton 37.49 172 
10.Oliver ROONEY10Solihull 37.55 171 
11.Max HOLTON9Co Coventry 38.63 157 
12.Connell PARKER9Leamington 38.82 155 
13.Ethan RICHARDS9Nuneaton 39.12 151 
14.James MCCHESNEY10Solihull 39.70 145 
15.Aaron FINN9Nuneaton 40.07 141 

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Noah SLINN12Nuneaton 28.18 405 
2.Harry MANSHIP12Leamington 28.90 376 
3.Alex CARROLL12Co Coventry 30.28 326 
4.William THORNE12Nuneaton 30.63 315 
5.Kieran CURRAN11Leamington 30.96 305 
6.Matthew SAPIANO12Co Coventry 31.14 300 
7.Matthew LAITY12Rugby 31.51 290 
8.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 31.87 280 
9.Ethan BARNES12Nuneaton 32.02 276 
10.Matthias John MADDEN12Solihull 32.03 276 
11.Richard ALBRIGHTON12Co Coventry 32.51 264 
12.Brian STRUGNELL12Kingsbury 32.79 257 
13.Oliver QUINN12Strat Sharks 32.80 257 
14.Luke TIMBRELL12Co Coventry 32.88 255 
15.Thomas PARKER12Rugby 33.63 238 
16.Thomas BARRETT11Nuneaton 33.64 238 
17.Christian CLEMENTS12Strat Sharks 33.69 237 
18.Jack DENNIS12Leamington 33.73 236 
19.James BENJAMIN12Nuneaton 34.57 219 
20.Finnigan NICHOLAS11Leamington 34.91 213 
21.Thomas GRAINGER12Co Coventry 34.97 212 
22.Reece Paul KILLPACK12Nuneaton 35.04 210 
23.Rihon SCULLION11Co Coventry 35.50 202 
24.Rhys JAMES11Rugby 36.30 189 
25.Benjamin DAVIS11Blythe Barra 37.02 178 
26.James HANCOX11Co Coventry 37.52 171 
27.Matthew PAGAN11Blythe Barra 39.21 150 

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Joe LYNCH14Nuneaton 26.06 512 
2.Peter CLARK14Leamington 26.52 486 
3.Callum QUINN14Co Coventry 27.17 452 
4.Thomas HERBERT13Co Coventry 27.18 452 
5.Matthew SLEVIN14Co Coventry 27.46 438 
6.Seamus SIMPKINS13Co Coventry 27.51 435 
7.Brandon HAMILTON14Co Coventry 27.66 428 
8.Jordan FINN14Nuneaton 27.79 422 
9.Matthew NEWMAN14Strat Sharks 27.94 416 
10.Charlie WADDINGHAM13Nuneaton 28.17 406 
11.Jonathon JONES14Leamington 28.19 405 
12.Sebastian HARDING13Co Coventry 29.10 368 
13.Andrew MORLEY14Strat Sharks 29.19 364 
14.Edward CASWELL14Strat Sharks 29.32 360 
15.Jack MOULTON13Kingsbury 29.94 338 
16.Jorge BENJAMIN13Nuneaton 30.00 336 
17.Adam TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 30.13 331 
18.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 30.14 331 
19.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 30.38 323 
20.Charles FULWELL13Co Coventry 30.44 321 
21.Joshua MARTINDALE13Strat Sharks 30.50 319 
22.James LEE13Solihull 31.82 281 
23.Christopher FINCH13Leamington 32.04 275 
 AMILE ZORMATI14Blythe Barra DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.James WARDLE25Leamington 24.48 618 
2.Mohammed AHMED16Co Coventry 24.72 600 
3.Matthew BRUCE17Co Coventry 24.80 595 
4.Tom ROOKE21Co Coventry 25.20 567 
5.Rikki MORRIS21Co Coventry 25.29 561 
6.Sean ASHER23Co Coventry 25.31 559 
7.Alexander HAMMOND17Co Coventry 25.38 555 
8.Mark BRANCH24Co Coventry 25.67 536 
9.Matthew THOMAS28Nuneaton 25.89 523 
10.Jonty CARTWRIGHT16Leamington 25.97 518 
11.Christopher YOUNG17Co Coventry 26.00 516 
12.Andrew EALES17Nuneaton 26.29 499 
13.John FRIEND16Kingsbury 26.31 498 
14.Joshua WALKER16Strat Sharks 26.35 496 
15.Samuel James BIBB17Nuneaton 26.61 481 
16.Daniel HARTUP16Rugby 27.11 455 
17.Peter MARTIN16Leamington 27.15 453 
18.Joshua LEE16Co Coventry 27.58 432 
19.Samuel FAIRCHILD15Co Coventry 29.07 369 
20.Matthew AUSTIN15Blythe Barra 30.26 327 
21.Morgan BEVAN19Leamington 39.28 149 
 Aiden PAGE17Co Coventry DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

UP