Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daniel WADDINGHAM21Nuneaton 1:53.11 736 26.6855.291:24.17
2.Jonty CARTWRIGHT16Leamington 2:03.10 571 27.7259.171:30.94
3.Joshua WALKER16Strat Sharks 2:04.21 556 27.9859.401:32.50
4.Aleksander FORYSIAK14Strat Sharks 2:05.12 544 29.031:01.141:33.26
5.Luke WILKINS17Co Coventry 2:07.41 515 28.281:00.361:34.33
6.John FRIEND16Kingsbury 2:08.02 508 28.371:00.521:34.54
7.Peter CLARK14Leamington 2:08.42 503 29.281:01.621:34.95
8.Adam RAYNES15Nuneaton 2:09.94 485 29.581:02.891:37.43
8.Andrew EALES17Nuneaton 2:09.94 485 30.831:04.541:38.24
10.Samuel James BIBB17Nuneaton 2:11.11 473 28.681:00.961:36.19
11.Timothy SMITH15Co Coventry 2:11.95 464 29.761:03.311:38.39
12.Alex JENKINS17Kingsbury 2:13.25 450 29.831:03.851:38.72
13.Thomas HERBERT13Co Coventry 2:13.71 446 30.981:05.491:40.49
14.Samuel FAIRCHILD15Co Coventry 2:13.91 444 30.821:05.011:40.30
15.David BROADBENT13Nuneaton 2:14.18 441 30.721:05.261:40.55
16.Max CLARKE13Leamington 2:14.22 440 30.791:04.871:40.39
17.Jordan FINN14Nuneaton 2:16.59 418 30.781:05.221:41.51
18.David HEPWORTH15Rugby 2:17.72 408 31.191:06.981:43.68
19.Matthew NEWMAN14Strat Sharks 2:17.78 407 30.991:06.781:42.87
20.Harrison BENTLEY-GREEN14Nuneaton 2:18.93 397 31.041:06.511:42.94
21.Adam TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 2:19.43 393 32.711:08.591:45.09
22.Jack MOULTON13Kingsbury 2:19.52 392 31.941:07.141:43.60
23.Brandon HAMILTON14Co Coventry 2:19.88 389 31.631:07.491:43.93
24.Andrew MORLEY14Strat Sharks 2:20.12 387 31.471:06.681:43.91
25.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 2:20.47 384 32.721:08.701:44.99
26.Jorge BENJAMIN13Nuneaton 2:20.73 382 32.871:08.841:45.56
27.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 2:20.92 380 32.131:08.281:45.56
28.Sam ADAMS13Co Coventry 2:21.11 379 33.281:10.141:47.45
29.Jonathon JONES14Leamington 2:22.35 369 31.221:06.791:44.11
30.Christian CLEMENTS12Strat Sharks 2:24.19 355 34.071:10.611:48.04
31.Kelton ALDRIDGE13Co Coventry 2:24.32 354 33.221:10.051:47.67
32.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 2:24.55 353 32.181:09.081:47.26
33.Nicholas PAYNE13Leamington 2:24.57 352 32.641:09.251:47.72
34.Alex CARROLL12Co Coventry 2:24.72 351 32.801:09.651:47.73
35.Noah SLINN12Nuneaton 2:25.29 347 32.281:09.401:47.53
36.Thomas STACEY11Nuneaton 2:25.92 343 32.981:10.601:49.22
37.Joshua MARTINDALE13Strat Sharks 2:27.03 335 33.081:10.781:49.04
38.Lucas WILLIAMS12Nuneaton 2:27.24 334 34.261:12.271:50.63
39.Charles FULWELL13Co Coventry 2:27.39 332 32.491:10.281:49.34
40.William THORNE12Nuneaton 2:27.40 332 33.661:11.881:50.66
41.Richard ALBRIGHTON12Co Coventry 2:31.84 304 34.761:14.521:54.39
42.Bailey CONNELL11Co Coventry 2:31.99 303 35.221:14.601:54.48
43.Taylor CONNELL12Co Coventry 2:32.29 301 35.021:14.701:55.50
44.Liam MCSORLEY12Co Coventry 2:32.32 301 34.661:13.921:54.00
45.Luke TIMBRELL12Co Coventry 2:33.42 295 34.901:15.341:55.20
46.David JENKINS13Kingsbury 2:33.61 294 35.921:16.041:56.10
47.Matthew SAPIANO12Co Coventry 2:36.35 278 35.141:15.091:56.45
48.Robin HUGHES10Strat Sharks 2:40.66 257 37.211:19.192:01.64
49.Thomas BARRETT11Nuneaton 2:40.81 256 37.571:19.112:01.10
50.Thomas GRAINGER12Co Coventry 2:43.21 245 38.341:20.562:03.26
51.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT10Nuneaton 2:46.17 232 36.671:18.822:02.50
52.Hymie CONNELL9Co Coventry 2:47.12 228 39.031:22.202:06.49
53.Oliver LILLYCROP9Kingsbury 2:48.17 224 38.791:22.032:06.24
54.James BENJAMIN12Nuneaton 2:52.53 207 38.791:23.292:10.25
55.Jack DOLLY9Co Coventry 2:54.11 202 40.001:24.782:10.34
56.Oliver ROONEY10Solihull 2:55.23 198 39.161:25.422:12.24
57.Elliot STEWART10Nuneaton 2:59.43 184 40.271:25.792:13.87
58.Ben COURT10Leamington 3:05.63 166 41.721:29.692:19.61
59.James HANCOX11Co Coventry 3:12.22 150 40.831:31.662:24.44
60.Connell PARKER9Leamington 3:16.50 140 43.251:32.472:25.10
 Christopher FINCH13Leamington DNC      

UP