Boys 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Samuel RICHARDS14Co Coventry 4:21.19 566 
 50m 29.86100m 1:02.95150m 1:36.41200m 2:10.58250m 2:43.65300m 3:16.55350m 3:49.74400m 4:21.19
2.Joshua WALKER16Strat Sharks 4:21.66 563 
 50m 29.94100m 1:03.04150m 1:36.26200m 2:09.83250m 2:43.72300m 3:17.44350m 3:50.77400m 4:21.66
3.Jacob SCULLION16Co Coventry 4:29.99 512 
 50m 29.90100m 1:02.82150m 1:36.49200m 2:10.36250m 2:43.82300m 3:18.20350m 3:53.98400m 4:29.99
4.Jonty CARTWRIGHT16Leamington 4:30.93 507 
 50m 29.29100m 1:02.73150m 1:37.66200m 2:11.21250m 2:45.60300m 3:20.62350m 3:56.17400m 4:30.93
5.Aleksander FORYSIAK14Strat Sharks 4:32.39 499 
 50m 30.35100m 1:03.97150m 1:38.54200m 2:13.39250m 2:48.07300m 3:23.22350m 3:58.00400m 4:32.39
6.Jacob RANDLE-BISSELL15Co Coventry 4:32.87 496 
 50m 30.98100m 1:04.93150m 1:39.75200m 2:14.92250m 2:50.06300m 3:25.16350m 3:59.28400m 4:32.87
7.Timothy SMITH15Co Coventry 4:35.24 484 
 50m 29.84100m 1:03.50150m 1:38.23200m 2:13.39250m 2:49.04300m 3:25.23350m 4:01.23400m 4:35.24
8.Andrew EALES17Nuneaton 4:35.75 481 
 50m 32.96100m 1:08.63150m 1:44.38200m 2:19.30250m 2:53.60300m 3:28.00350m 4:02.48400m 4:35.75
9.Charlie WADDINGHAM13Nuneaton 4:43.32 443 
 50m 32.30100m 1:07.25150m 1:43.06200m 2:19.41250m 2:55.90300m 3:32.14350m 4:08.90400m 4:43.32
10.Max CLARKE13Leamington 4:46.39 429 
 50m 32.05100m 1:07.71150m 1:44.61200m 2:21.20250m 2:58.20300m 3:35.02350m 4:12.02400m 4:46.39
11.Harrison BENTLEY-GREEN14Nuneaton 4:48.08 422 
 50m 32.36100m 1:08.82150m 1:45.95200m 2:23.54250m 3:00.13300m 3:37.24350m 4:13.83400m 4:48.08
12.Samuel James BIBB17Nuneaton 4:51.63 406 
 50m 30.13100m 1:04.55150m 1:41.78200m 2:19.80250m 2:57.74300m 3:36.02350m 4:14.45400m 4:51.63
13.Adam TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 4:52.42 403 
 50m 33.56100m 1:09.84150m 1:47.38200m 2:25.10250m 3:03.42300m 3:40.69350m 4:17.28400m 4:52.42
14.Jorge BENJAMIN13Nuneaton 4:52.67 402 
 50m 33.91100m 1:10.81150m 1:48.03200m 2:25.40250m 3:02.52300m 3:39.70350m 4:16.79400m 4:52.67
15.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 4:55.73 390 
 50m 32.62100m 1:09.22150m 1:46.19200m 2:24.03250m 3:02.17300m 3:40.18350m 4:18.54400m 4:55.73
16.Christian CLEMENTS12Strat Sharks 4:56.31 387 
 50m 34.86100m 1:11.99150m 1:49.57200m 2:27.77250m 3:05.48300m 3:42.85350m 4:20.17400m 4:56.31
17.Charles FULWELL13Co Coventry 4:56.89 385 
 50m 32.82100m 1:09.36150m 1:46.94200m 2:24.82250m 3:03.24300m 3:41.34350m 4:17.57400m 4:56.89
18.Andrew MORLEY14Strat Sharks 4:58.09 381 
 50m 32.39100m 1:08.37150m 1:46.38200m 2:24.31250m 3:02.96300m 3:41.88350m 4:20.95400m 4:58.09
19.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 5:01.05 369 
 50m 33.36100m 1:10.54150m 1:49.03200m 2:28.08250m 3:06.73300m 3:45.32350m 4:23.89400m 5:01.05
20.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 5:01.08 369 
 50m 33.80100m 1:12.04150m 1:50.33200m 2:28.69250m 3:07.18300m 3:44.92350m 4:22.96400m 5:01.08
21.Thomas STACEY11Nuneaton 5:04.14 358 
 50m 34.16100m 1:12.11150m 1:50.88200m 2:29.59250m 3:08.50300m 3:47.50350m 4:26.33400m 5:04.14
22.Nicholas PAYNE13Leamington 5:04.65 356 
 50m 32.94100m 1:09.14150m 1:47.26200m 2:25.95250m 3:05.59300m 3:45.61350m 4:25.92400m 5:04.65
23.Kelton ALDRIDGE13Co Coventry 5:07.37 347 
 50m 33.92100m 1:11.61150m 1:50.41200m 2:29.81250m 3:09.63300m 3:49.72350m 4:29.13400m 5:07.37
24.Lucas WILLIAMS12Nuneaton 5:08.86 342 
 50m 35.75100m 1:14.69150m 1:54.01200m 2:33.82250m 3:13.19300m 3:52.64350m 4:31.70400m 5:08.86
25.David BROADBENT13Nuneaton 5:14.71 323 
 50m 34.29100m 1:14.52150m 1:55.08200m 2:34.84250m 3:14.55300m 3:54.79350m 4:35.31400m 5:14.71
26.Liam MCSORLEY12Co Coventry 5:20.38 306 
 50m 36.16100m 1:16.34150m 1:58.05200m 2:39.04250m 3:20.28300m 4:01.24350m 4:41.26400m 5:20.38
27.Bailey CONNELL11Co Coventry 5:21.30 304 
 50m 35.99100m 1:16.07150m 1:57.69200m 2:39.62250m 3:21.55300m 4:02.79350m 4:44.12400m 5:21.30
28.Richard ALBRIGHTON12Co Coventry 5:21.42 303 
 50m 35.64100m 1:15.91150m 1:58.51200m 2:40.61250m 3:21.43300m 4:02.88350m 4:44.78400m 5:21.42
29.Rihon SCULLION11Co Coventry 6:05.08 207 
 50m 40.59100m 1:26.78150m 2:13.76200m 3:00.88250m 3:49.10300m 4:35.92350m 5:22.94400m 6:05.08
 Noah SLINN12Nuneaton DNC   
 Samuel FAIRCHILD15Co Coventry DNC   
 Samuel James HAMBRIDGE16Nuneaton DQ FO-   

Disqualification Codes

UP