Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD10Leamington 46.21 186 
2.Harry MORRISON10Nuneaton 46.37 184 
3.Robin HUGHES10Strat Sharks 47.72 169 
4.Oliver LILLYCROP9Kingsbury 48.09 165 
5.Hymie CONNELL9Co Coventry 49.18 154 
6.Elliot STEWART10Nuneaton 50.28 144 
7.Oliver ROONEY10Solihull 50.61 142 
8.Morgan BEVAN9Leamington 51.43 135 
 James MCCHESNEY10Solihull DQ SH-   

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Harry MANSHIP12Leamington 36.22 387 
2.Luke TIMBRELL12Co Coventry 42.03 248 
3.Jack WILSON11Blythe Barra 42.28 243 
4.Kyle PALMER11Co Coventry 42.44 240 
5.Liam MCSORLEY12Co Coventry 43.03 231 
6.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 43.64 221 
7.William THORNE12Nuneaton 43.75 219 
8.Reece Paul KILLPACK12Nuneaton 44.36 211 
9.Thomas BARRETT11Nuneaton 45.22 199 
10.Thomas GRAINGER12Co Coventry 45.90 190 
11.Matthew PAGAN11Blythe Barra 46.61 181 
12.Kit GALLAGHER12Strat Sharks 46.69 180 
13.James HANCOX11Co Coventry 53.69 119 
 Rhys JAMES11Rugby DQ SA-   
 Benjamin DAVIS11Blythe Barra DQ T-   

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Seamus SIMPKINS13Co Coventry 33.44 492 
2.Matthew SLEVIN14Co Coventry 34.45 450 
3.Peter CLARK14Leamington 35.88 398 
4.Jack MOULTON13Kingsbury 36.69 372 
5.Edward CASWELL14Strat Sharks 36.96 364 
6.Jonathan TEASDALE14Rugby 37.68 344 
7.Matthew NEWMAN14Strat Sharks 37.69 344 
8.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 37.82 340 
9.Brandon HAMILTON14Co Coventry 37.89 338 
10.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 38.18 330 
11.Nicholas PAYNE13Leamington 38.98 311 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Mohammed AHMED16Co Coventry 31.46 591 
2.Matthew BRUCE17Co Coventry 32.43 540 
3.Elliott GLENN17Co Coventry 32.63 530 
4.Adam RAYNES15Nuneaton 32.88 518 
5.Tom ROOKE21Co Coventry 33.01 512 
6.Luke WILKINS17Co Coventry 33.19 503 
7.Jacob RANDLE-BISSELL15Co Coventry 33.37 495 
8.Christopher YOUNG17Co Coventry 34.35 454 
9.Jonty CARTWRIGHT16Leamington 35.05 427 
10.Joshua NEWMAN17Strat Sharks 35.09 426 
11.Alex JENKINS17Kingsbury 35.17 423 

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD10Leamington 46.21 186 
2.Harry MORRISON10Nuneaton 46.37 184 
3.Robin HUGHES10Strat Sharks 47.72 169 
4.Oliver LILLYCROP9Kingsbury 48.09 165 
5.Hymie CONNELL9Co Coventry 49.18 154 
6.Elliot STEWART10Nuneaton 50.28 144 
7.Oliver ROONEY10Solihull 50.61 142 
8.Morgan BEVAN9Leamington 51.43 135 
 James MCCHESNEY10Solihull DQ SH-   

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Harry MANSHIP12Leamington 36.22 387 
2.Luke TIMBRELL12Co Coventry 42.03 248 
3.Jack WILSON11Blythe Barra 42.28 243 
4.Kyle PALMER11Co Coventry 42.44 240 
5.Liam MCSORLEY12Co Coventry 43.03 231 
6.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 43.64 221 
7.William THORNE12Nuneaton 43.75 219 
8.Reece Paul KILLPACK12Nuneaton 44.36 211 
9.Thomas BARRETT11Nuneaton 45.22 199 
10.Thomas GRAINGER12Co Coventry 45.90 190 
11.Matthew PAGAN11Blythe Barra 46.61 181 
12.Kit GALLAGHER12Strat Sharks 46.69 180 
13.James HANCOX11Co Coventry 53.69 119 
 Rhys JAMES11Rugby DQ SA-   
 Benjamin DAVIS11Blythe Barra DQ T-   

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Seamus SIMPKINS13Co Coventry 33.44 492 
2.Matthew SLEVIN14Co Coventry 34.45 450 
3.Peter CLARK14Leamington 35.88 398 
4.Jack MOULTON13Kingsbury 36.69 372 
5.Edward CASWELL14Strat Sharks 36.96 364 
6.Jonathan TEASDALE14Rugby 37.68 344 
7.Matthew NEWMAN14Strat Sharks 37.69 344 
8.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 37.82 340 
9.Brandon HAMILTON14Co Coventry 37.89 338 
10.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 38.18 330 
11.Nicholas PAYNE13Leamington 38.98 311 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Mohammed AHMED16Co Coventry 31.46 591 
2.Matthew BRUCE17Co Coventry 32.43 540 
3.Elliott GLENN17Co Coventry 32.63 530 
4.Adam RAYNES15Nuneaton 32.88 518 
5.Tom ROOKE21Co Coventry 33.01 512 
6.Luke WILKINS17Co Coventry 33.19 503 
7.Jacob RANDLE-BISSELL15Co Coventry 33.37 495 
8.Christopher YOUNG17Co Coventry 34.35 454 
9.Jonty CARTWRIGHT16Leamington 35.05 427 
10.Joshua NEWMAN17Strat Sharks 35.09 426 
11.Alex JENKINS17Kingsbury 35.17 423 

UP