Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Harry MANSHIP12Leamington 1:19.22 383 37.83
2.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 1:31.01 252 43.49
3.Thomas PARKER12Rugby 1:31.48 249 42.96
4.Lucas WILLIAMS12Nuneaton 1:31.81 246 43.07
5.Thomas ELLIS-MOORE12Kingsbury 1:32.02 244 43.38
6.Matthew SAPIANO12Co Coventry 1:32.77 238 43.83
7.Kieran CURRAN11Leamington 1:32.91 237 42.98
8.Reece Paul KILLPACK12Nuneaton 1:33.62 232 44.12
9.Kyle PALMER11Co Coventry 1:34.55 225 44.04
10.Liam MCSORLEY12Co Coventry 1:35.61 218 44.98
11.Thomas BARRETT11Nuneaton 1:39.04 196 46.82
12.Ethan BARNES12Nuneaton 1:42.55 176 47.70
13.Thomas GRAINGER12Co Coventry 1:43.05 174 47.49
14.James BENJAMIN12Nuneaton 1:50.54 141 51.12
15.James HANCOX11Co Coventry 2:03.09 102 58.51

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Seamus SIMPKINS13Co Coventry 1:13.08 488 35.35
2.Harrison BENTLEY-GREEN14Nuneaton 1:18.43 395 36.70
3.Matthew SLEVIN14Co Coventry 1:18.81 389 37.92
4.David BROADBENT13Nuneaton 1:21.57 351 39.21
5.Jack MOULTON13Kingsbury 1:21.74 349 37.69
6.Brandon HAMILTON14Co Coventry 1:21.81 348 38.60
7.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 1:22.12 344 38.73
8.Nicholas PAYNE13Leamington 1:24.43 316 39.94
9.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 1:24.63 314 39.79
10.Joshua JELLEY14Co Coventry 1:28.26 277 40.40
11.Jack LEESON13Strat Sharks 1:28.78 272 41.90

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Robert ROBSON38Leamington 1:09.94 557 32.76
2.Jacob RANDLE-BISSELL15Co Coventry 1:12.08 509 33.76
3.Adam RAYNES15Nuneaton 1:13.78 474 34.67
4.Luke WILKINS17Co Coventry 1:14.73 456 34.81
5.Joshua NEWMAN17Strat Sharks 1:16.99 417 36.20
6.Samuel James BIBB17Nuneaton 1:17.90 403 35.82

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Harry MANSHIP12Leamington 1:19.22 383 37.83
2.William FOSTER11Strat Sharks 1:31.01 252 43.49
3.Thomas PARKER12Rugby 1:31.48 249 42.96
4.Lucas WILLIAMS12Nuneaton 1:31.81 246 43.07
5.Thomas ELLIS-MOORE12Kingsbury 1:32.02 244 43.38
6.Matthew SAPIANO12Co Coventry 1:32.77 238 43.83
7.Kieran CURRAN11Leamington 1:32.91 237 42.98
8.Reece Paul KILLPACK12Nuneaton 1:33.62 232 44.12
9.Kyle PALMER11Co Coventry 1:34.55 225 44.04
10.Liam MCSORLEY12Co Coventry 1:35.61 218 44.98
11.Thomas BARRETT11Nuneaton 1:39.04 196 46.82
12.Ethan BARNES12Nuneaton 1:42.55 176 47.70
13.Thomas GRAINGER12Co Coventry 1:43.05 174 47.49
14.James BENJAMIN12Nuneaton 1:50.54 141 51.12
15.James HANCOX11Co Coventry 2:03.09 102 58.51

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Seamus SIMPKINS13Co Coventry 1:13.08 488 35.35
2.Harrison BENTLEY-GREEN14Nuneaton 1:18.43 395 36.70
3.Matthew SLEVIN14Co Coventry 1:18.81 389 37.92
4.David BROADBENT13Nuneaton 1:21.57 351 39.21
5.Jack MOULTON13Kingsbury 1:21.74 349 37.69
6.Brandon HAMILTON14Co Coventry 1:21.81 348 38.60
7.Joshua JAMES13Leamington 1:22.12 344 38.73
8.Nicholas PAYNE13Leamington 1:24.43 316 39.94
9.Ben PEFFERS13Nuneaton 1:24.63 314 39.79
10.Joshua JELLEY14Co Coventry 1:28.26 277 40.40
11.Jack LEESON13Strat Sharks 1:28.78 272 41.90

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Robert ROBSON38Leamington 1:09.94 557 32.76
2.Jacob RANDLE-BISSELL15Co Coventry 1:12.08 509 33.76
3.Adam RAYNES15Nuneaton 1:13.78 474 34.67
4.Luke WILKINS17Co Coventry 1:14.73 456 34.81
5.Joshua NEWMAN17Strat Sharks 1:16.99 417 36.20
6.Samuel James BIBB17Nuneaton 1:17.90 403 35.82

UP