Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Emily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 1:10.11 518 -
2.Yasmin BOFF11Co Coventry 1:14.76 427 34.77
3.Emily CUTLER12Nuneaton 1:19.03 361 -
4.Bethan HINETT12Co Coventry 1:20.18 346 38.03
5.Olga HALL12Co Coventry 1:21.98 324 38.69
6.Abigail HARKINS12Co Coventry 1:21.99 324 37.32
7.Abbie DOLLY12Co Coventry 1:22.37 319 37.89
8.Sophie STABLES11Solihull 1:22.64 316 37.52
9.Jessica PARKER11Nuneaton 1:23.83 303 38.96
10.Seren MAHON12Strat Sharks 1:24.44 296 38.94
11.Kathryn LYTHGO11Strat Sharks 1:25.24 288 40.01
12.Cerys FARMER11Nuneaton 1:27.06 270 41.06
13.Felicity DEMPSTER11Leamington 1:28.13 260 41.17
14.Sarah CHAPMAN11Leamington 1:28.57 257 41.38
15.Lauren Amie BARACLOUG11Nuneaton 1:29.38 250 40.94
16.Eva VICARY11Co Coventry 1:31.48 233 41.83
17.Abbi CAMERON11Co Coventry 1:35.03 208 42.81

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sian RAINSLEY14Co Coventry 1:10.69 505 -
2.Evelyn TOPPING14Co Coventry 1:11.49 488 -
3.Leanne BURDEN14Co Coventry 1:11.93 480 -
4.Sophie VALE14Leamington 1:12.06 477 -
5.Hannah GREENSHIELD14Leamington 1:12.21 474 -
6.Leah GOWING14Co Coventry 1:12.62 466 -
7.Sarah KING14Nuneaton 1:14.50 432 -
8.Hannah PICKETT13Leamington 1:15.39 416 -
9.Sarah WARWOOD14Solihull 1:15.55 414 34.26
10.Lauren SHAW13Nuneaton 1:15.86 409 -
11.Abigail HUMPHREYS13Co Coventry 1:16.18 404 -
12.Ailsa GAVAN- MCHARG13Strat Sharks 1:16.21 403 -
13.Ruby O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:16.43 400 35.30
14.Alice MANN13Solihull 1:16.58 397 35.89
15.Shannon FOX13Co Coventry 1:16.77 394 -
16.Alice QUINN14Strat Sharks 1:17.33 386 -
17.Siobhan TAYLOR14Co Coventry 1:18.15 374 35.66
18.Daniela BAGNALL13Nuneaton 1:18.41 370 35.96
19.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 1:21.51 329 37.34
20.Leah CORBETT13Nuneaton 1:21.76 326 36.55
21.Grace CAIN13Leamington 1:22.89 313 39.33
22.Katerina JACKSON13Co Coventry 1:34.91 208 42.80
 Lucy CASTLE14Strat Sharks DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Grace CALLAGHAN23Co Coventry 1:07.94 569 -
2.Siobhan CASEY17Nuneaton 1:07.98 568 -
3.Jennifer TODD17Co Coventry 1:12.05 477 -
4.Tamzin FINN15Nuneaton 1:12.61 466 -
5.Jemma HANCOX16Co Coventry 1:14.41 433 -
6.Jennifer CHAPMAN15Leamington 1:16.52 398 35.40
 Joanne BYWATER16Leamington DNC    
 Sarah BRADES15Leamington DNC    
 Charlotte COLLETT16Leamington DNC    
 Sarah SMITH15Leamington DNC    

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Emily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 1:10.11 518 -
2.Yasmin BOFF11Co Coventry 1:14.76 427 34.77
3.Emily CUTLER12Nuneaton 1:19.03 361 -
4.Bethan HINETT12Co Coventry 1:20.18 346 38.03
5.Olga HALL12Co Coventry 1:21.98 324 38.69
6.Abigail HARKINS12Co Coventry 1:21.99 324 37.32
7.Abbie DOLLY12Co Coventry 1:22.37 319 37.89
8.Sophie STABLES11Solihull 1:22.64 316 37.52
9.Jessica PARKER11Nuneaton 1:23.83 303 38.96
10.Seren MAHON12Strat Sharks 1:24.44 296 38.94
11.Kathryn LYTHGO11Strat Sharks 1:25.24 288 40.01
12.Cerys FARMER11Nuneaton 1:27.06 270 41.06
13.Felicity DEMPSTER11Leamington 1:28.13 260 41.17
14.Sarah CHAPMAN11Leamington 1:28.57 257 41.38
15.Lauren Amie BARACLOUG11Nuneaton 1:29.38 250 40.94
16.Eva VICARY11Co Coventry 1:31.48 233 41.83
17.Abbi CAMERON11Co Coventry 1:35.03 208 42.81

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sian RAINSLEY14Co Coventry 1:10.69 505 -
2.Evelyn TOPPING14Co Coventry 1:11.49 488 -
3.Leanne BURDEN14Co Coventry 1:11.93 480 -
4.Sophie VALE14Leamington 1:12.06 477 -
5.Hannah GREENSHIELD14Leamington 1:12.21 474 -
6.Leah GOWING14Co Coventry 1:12.62 466 -
7.Sarah KING14Nuneaton 1:14.50 432 -
8.Hannah PICKETT13Leamington 1:15.39 416 -
9.Sarah WARWOOD14Solihull 1:15.55 414 34.26
10.Lauren SHAW13Nuneaton 1:15.86 409 -
11.Abigail HUMPHREYS13Co Coventry 1:16.18 404 -
12.Ailsa GAVAN- MCHARG13Strat Sharks 1:16.21 403 -
13.Ruby O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:16.43 400 35.30
14.Alice MANN13Solihull 1:16.58 397 35.89
15.Shannon FOX13Co Coventry 1:16.77 394 -
16.Alice QUINN14Strat Sharks 1:17.33 386 -
17.Siobhan TAYLOR14Co Coventry 1:18.15 374 35.66
18.Daniela BAGNALL13Nuneaton 1:18.41 370 35.96
19.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 1:21.51 329 37.34
20.Leah CORBETT13Nuneaton 1:21.76 326 36.55
21.Grace CAIN13Leamington 1:22.89 313 39.33
22.Katerina JACKSON13Co Coventry 1:34.91 208 42.80
 Lucy CASTLE14Strat Sharks DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Grace CALLAGHAN23Co Coventry 1:07.94 569 -
2.Siobhan CASEY17Nuneaton 1:07.98 568 -
3.Jennifer TODD17Co Coventry 1:12.05 477 -
4.Tamzin FINN15Nuneaton 1:12.61 466 -
5.Jemma HANCOX16Co Coventry 1:14.41 433 -
6.Jennifer CHAPMAN15Leamington 1:16.52 398 35.40
 Joanne BYWATER16Leamington DNC    
 Sarah BRADES15Leamington DNC    
 Charlotte COLLETT16Leamington DNC    
 Sarah SMITH15Leamington DNC    

UP