Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Emily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 1:10.52 527 33.76
2.Emily CUTLER12Nuneaton 1:12.65 482 35.41
3.Abigail HARKINS12Co Coventry 1:14.53 446 36.54
4.Yasmin BOFF11Co Coventry 1:15.91 422 37.25
5.Olga HALL12Co Coventry 1:19.60 366 38.71
6.Bethan HINETT12Co Coventry 1:19.82 363 39.46
7.Megan-Louise MORRISON11Nuneaton 1:22.17 333 39.93
8.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 1:22.21 332 39.70
9.Eva VICARY11Co Coventry 1:22.45 329 41.06
10.Hannah WILLIAMSON12Co Coventry 1:22.59 328 39.88
11.Jessica PARKER11Nuneaton 1:23.05 322 41.07
12.Teigan PARKER11Leamington 1:23.47 317 41.00
13.Lauren TURNER12Solihull 1:23.60 316 41.55
14.Kathryn LYTHGO11Strat Sharks 1:24.10 310 41.13
15.Imogen BUTLER11Leamington 1:24.16 310 42.21
16.Seren MAHON12Strat Sharks 1:26.16 289 42.04
17.Savannah BENTLEY-GREEN11Nuneaton 1:26.90 281 42.12
18.Cerys FARMER11Nuneaton 1:26.93 281 42.52
19.Ysabelle CASWELL11Strat Sharks 1:27.32 277 42.43
20.Lily O'BRIEN11Leamington 1:27.76 273 41.52
21.Lucy MANGAN11Co Coventry 1:28.13 270 43.03
22.Lily PHILLIPS11Co Coventry 1:29.50 257 43.92
23.Sarah CHAPMAN11Leamington 1:29.61 256 43.93
24.Isabella CARTER11Leamington 1:30.33 250 43.70
 Hattie BYRNE12Rugby DNC    

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Natalie CLARKE14Co Coventry 1:08.68 570 33.26
2.Jessica SUTTON14Nuneaton 1:09.66 547 34.42
3.Hannah GREENSHIELD14Leamington 1:11.26 510 34.71
4.Lucy CASTLE14Strat Sharks 1:11.58 504 34.57
5.Katherine MACKENZIE14Co Coventry 1:11.93 496 35.36
6.Abigail HUMPHREYS13Co Coventry 1:12.06 494 35.34
7.Sophie WARDEN14Strat Sharks 1:13.39 467 35.35
8.Sarah KING14Nuneaton 1:13.45 466 35.86
9.Alice QUINN14Strat Sharks 1:13.47 466 35.49
10.Jessica NASH13Leamington 1:13.93 457 35.82
11.Erin STRUGNELL14Kingsbury 1:14.02 455 35.18
12.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 1:15.68 426 36.84
13.Siobhan TAYLOR14Co Coventry 1:16.12 419 37.18
14.Ellen PRICE14Strat Sharks 1:16.23 417 36.47
15.Shannon FOX13Co Coventry 1:16.86 407 37.19
16.Hannah PICKETT13Leamington 1:17.20 401 37.50
17.Ailsa GAVAN- MCHARG13Strat Sharks 1:17.74 393 37.72
18.Molly WRIGHT13Strat Sharks 1:19.81 363 38.39
19.Amy PETTIGREW13Leamington 1:20.63 352 39.30
20.Grace CAIN13Leamington 1:21.39 342 40.21
21.Rachel DAVIS14Blythe Barra 1:21.45 342 39.42
22.Daisy BOWATER13Co Coventry 1:22.89 324 40.63

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Victoria RAYSON21Co Coventry 1:05.13 669 31.36
2.Sarah BRADES15Leamington 1:08.51 575 33.14
3.Tamzin FINN15Nuneaton 1:09.88 541 34.08
4.Maddie SPALDING15Leamington 1:09.89 541 34.12
5.Meredith LYNN16Co Coventry 1:11.66 502 34.68
6.Sarah SMITH15Leamington 1:12.02 494 33.73
7.Helen JONES15Co Coventry 1:13.56 464 35.79
8.Emma SANSBY16Co Coventry 1:14.36 449 35.83
9.Charlotte COLLETT16Leamington 1:17.98 389 38.41
10.Gemma JONES15Co Coventry 1:24.52 306 40.99

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Emily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 1:10.52 527 33.76
2.Emily CUTLER12Nuneaton 1:12.65 482 35.41
3.Abigail HARKINS12Co Coventry 1:14.53 446 36.54
4.Yasmin BOFF11Co Coventry 1:15.91 422 37.25
5.Olga HALL12Co Coventry 1:19.60 366 38.71
6.Bethan HINETT12Co Coventry 1:19.82 363 39.46
7.Megan-Louise MORRISON11Nuneaton 1:22.17 333 39.93
8.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 1:22.21 332 39.70
9.Eva VICARY11Co Coventry 1:22.45 329 41.06
10.Hannah WILLIAMSON12Co Coventry 1:22.59 328 39.88
11.Jessica PARKER11Nuneaton 1:23.05 322 41.07
12.Teigan PARKER11Leamington 1:23.47 317 41.00
13.Lauren TURNER12Solihull 1:23.60 316 41.55
14.Kathryn LYTHGO11Strat Sharks 1:24.10 310 41.13
15.Imogen BUTLER11Leamington 1:24.16 310 42.21
16.Seren MAHON12Strat Sharks 1:26.16 289 42.04
17.Savannah BENTLEY-GREEN11Nuneaton 1:26.90 281 42.12
18.Cerys FARMER11Nuneaton 1:26.93 281 42.52
19.Ysabelle CASWELL11Strat Sharks 1:27.32 277 42.43
20.Lily O'BRIEN11Leamington 1:27.76 273 41.52
21.Lucy MANGAN11Co Coventry 1:28.13 270 43.03
22.Lily PHILLIPS11Co Coventry 1:29.50 257 43.92
23.Sarah CHAPMAN11Leamington 1:29.61 256 43.93
24.Isabella CARTER11Leamington 1:30.33 250 43.70
 Hattie BYRNE12Rugby DNC    

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Natalie CLARKE14Co Coventry 1:08.68 570 33.26
2.Jessica SUTTON14Nuneaton 1:09.66 547 34.42
3.Hannah GREENSHIELD14Leamington 1:11.26 510 34.71
4.Lucy CASTLE14Strat Sharks 1:11.58 504 34.57
5.Katherine MACKENZIE14Co Coventry 1:11.93 496 35.36
6.Abigail HUMPHREYS13Co Coventry 1:12.06 494 35.34
7.Sophie WARDEN14Strat Sharks 1:13.39 467 35.35
8.Sarah KING14Nuneaton 1:13.45 466 35.86
9.Alice QUINN14Strat Sharks 1:13.47 466 35.49
10.Jessica NASH13Leamington 1:13.93 457 35.82
11.Erin STRUGNELL14Kingsbury 1:14.02 455 35.18
12.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 1:15.68 426 36.84
13.Siobhan TAYLOR14Co Coventry 1:16.12 419 37.18
14.Ellen PRICE14Strat Sharks 1:16.23 417 36.47
15.Shannon FOX13Co Coventry 1:16.86 407 37.19
16.Hannah PICKETT13Leamington 1:17.20 401 37.50
17.Ailsa GAVAN- MCHARG13Strat Sharks 1:17.74 393 37.72
18.Molly WRIGHT13Strat Sharks 1:19.81 363 38.39
19.Amy PETTIGREW13Leamington 1:20.63 352 39.30
20.Grace CAIN13Leamington 1:21.39 342 40.21
21.Rachel DAVIS14Blythe Barra 1:21.45 342 39.42
22.Daisy BOWATER13Co Coventry 1:22.89 324 40.63

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Victoria RAYSON21Co Coventry 1:05.13 669 31.36
2.Sarah BRADES15Leamington 1:08.51 575 33.14
3.Tamzin FINN15Nuneaton 1:09.88 541 34.08
4.Maddie SPALDING15Leamington 1:09.89 541 34.12
5.Meredith LYNN16Co Coventry 1:11.66 502 34.68
6.Sarah SMITH15Leamington 1:12.02 494 33.73
7.Helen JONES15Co Coventry 1:13.56 464 35.79
8.Emma SANSBY16Co Coventry 1:14.36 449 35.83
9.Charlotte COLLETT16Leamington 1:17.98 389 38.41
10.Gemma JONES15Co Coventry 1:24.52 306 40.99

UP