Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Emily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 5:13.85 616 
 50m 33.97100m 1:14.11150m 1:54.33200m 2:34.03250m 3:19.24300m 4:05.55350m 4:39.94400m 5:13.85
2.Abigail HUMPHREYS13Co Coventry 5:15.88 604 
 50m 34.27100m 1:13.06150m 1:52.92200m 2:30.93250m 3:17.55300m 4:04.33350m 4:40.52400m 5:15.88
3.Tamzin FINN15Nuneaton 5:26.55 547 
 50m 33.01100m 1:11.80150m 1:51.17200m 2:32.63250m 3:23.59300m 4:12.85350m 4:48.99400m 5:26.55
4.Sarah BRADES15Leamington 5:27.89 540 
 50m 34.38100m 1:16.88150m 1:57.39200m 2:36.88250m 3:24.73300m 4:13.02350m 4:50.56400m 5:27.89
5.Sarah KING14Nuneaton 5:28.62 537 
 50m 34.88100m 1:16.08150m 1:57.96200m 2:39.62250m 3:27.31300m 4:15.75350m 4:53.00400m 5:28.62
6.Lauren SHAW13Nuneaton 5:37.85 494 
 50m 35.37100m 1:18.39150m 2:02.38200m 2:45.01250m 3:31.94300m 4:21.23350m 5:01.91400m 5:37.85
7.Ailsa GAVAN- MCHARG13Strat Sharks 5:40.45 483 
 50m 35.56100m 1:18.02150m 2:02.44200m 2:45.76250m 3:36.12300m 4:27.78350m 5:05.39400m 5:40.45
8.Ruby O'BRIEN13Leamington 5:41.99 476 
 50m 36.71100m 1:20.86150m 2:06.92200m 2:51.67250m 3:39.78300m 4:28.62350m 5:06.44400m 5:41.99
9.Shannon FOX13Co Coventry 5:42.34 475 
 50m 34.89100m 1:17.31150m 2:02.10200m 2:46.05250m 3:36.48300m 4:27.24350m 5:05.26400m 5:42.34
10.Leah GOWING14Co Coventry 5:43.09 472 
 50m 35.25100m 1:16.55150m 2:01.16200m 2:43.90250m 3:34.22300m 4:25.66350m 5:04.92400m 5:43.09
11.Bethan HINETT12Co Coventry 5:46.13 459 
 50m 38.24100m 1:23.08150m 2:05.84200m 2:49.49250m 3:38.86300m 4:27.42350m 5:07.88400m 5:46.13
12.Abigail HARKINS12Co Coventry 5:48.38 450 
 50m 39.73100m 1:28.50150m 2:12.00200m 2:54.31250m 3:43.72300m 4:33.34350m 5:12.03400m 5:48.38
13.Siobhan TAYLOR14Co Coventry 5:49.50 446 
 50m 35.49100m 1:19.19150m 2:01.21200m 2:42.64250m 3:35.47300m 4:29.87350m 5:10.39400m 5:49.50
14.Kathryn LYTHGO11Strat Sharks 5:56.27 421 
 50m 39.76100m 1:27.62150m 2:14.46200m 3:00.50250m 3:48.84300m 4:39.32350m 5:19.22400m 5:56.27
15.Jessica PARKER11Nuneaton 5:56.74 419 
 50m 39.16100m 1:24.70150m 2:10.64200m 2:55.56250m 3:45.36300m 4:36.30350m 5:17.45400m 5:56.74
16.Megan-Louise MORRISON11Nuneaton 5:57.21 418 
 50m 41.98100m 1:32.56150m 2:17.02200m 2:59.73250m 3:48.31300m 4:38.61350m 5:19.21400m 5:57.21
17.Eva VICARY11Co Coventry 6:01.56 403 
 50m 43.80100m 1:38.18150m 2:24.32200m 3:09.03250m 3:56.43300m 4:44.40350m 5:24.43400m 6:01.56
18.Olga HALL12Co Coventry 6:10.42 375 
 50m 38.68100m 1:24.54150m 2:12.85200m 2:59.56250m 3:53.47300m 4:47.21350m 5:29.45400m 6:10.42
19.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 6:22.33 341 
 50m 41.54100m 1:34.11150m 2:20.24200m 3:05.65250m 4:01.09300m 4:58.15350m 5:42.78400m 6:22.33
20.Lauren Amie BARACLOUG11Nuneaton 6:24.64 335 
 50m 41.64100m 1:29.67150m 2:19.95200m 3:10.98250m 4:06.33300m 5:01.29350m 5:44.31400m 6:24.64
21.Lauren TURNER12Solihull 6:28.89 324 
 50m 44.83100m 1:40.18150m 2:28.17200m 3:14.65250m 4:08.40300m 5:03.75350m 5:48.50400m 6:28.89
22.Sarah CHAPMAN11Leamington 6:38.07 302 
 50m 44.34100m 1:37.32150m 2:27.65200m 3:16.82250m 4:13.85300m 5:11.42350m 5:54.91400m 6:38.07

UP