Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Emily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 1:04.42 532 30.72
2.Emily CUTLER12Nuneaton 1:05.74 500 31.42
3.Yasmin BOFF11Co Coventry 1:08.46 443 33.57
4.Kathryn LYTHGO11Strat Sharks 1:09.76 418 33.78
5.Bethan HINETT12Co Coventry 1:09.80 418 33.88
6.Sophie STABLES11Solihull 1:09.91 416 34.46
7.Lauren TURNER12Solihull 1:10.25 410 34.17
8.Abbie DOLLY12Co Coventry 1:10.26 410 33.96
9.Olga HALL12Co Coventry 1:10.92 398 34.70
10.Alice RAINSLEY12Co Coventry 1:11.57 387 34.78
11.Cerys FARMER11Nuneaton 1:11.92 382 34.72
12.Teigan PARKER11Leamington 1:11.97 381 34.45
13.Seren MAHON12Strat Sharks 1:12.04 380 34.02
14.Laura COWLEY12Co Coventry 1:12.36 375 34.65
15.Hannah WILLIS12Strat Sharks 1:13.33 360 35.12
16.Shannon AUSTIN11Co Coventry 1:14.38 345 35.26
17.Rebecca WINN11Co Coventry 1:14.46 344 36.20
18.Megan-Louise MORRISON11Nuneaton 1:14.55 343 35.10
19.Jade PICKETT11Leamington 1:14.95 337 35.69
20.Ysabelle CASWELL11Strat Sharks 1:15.10 335 35.50
21.Annie COX12Strat Sharks 1:15.27 333 36.57
22.Sarah CHAPMAN11Leamington 1:15.51 330 36.82
23.Lucy GRIFFITHS11Strat Sharks 1:15.71 327 36.45
24.Lily O'BRIEN11Leamington 1:17.50 305 36.05
25.Lauren Amie BARACLOUG11Nuneaton 1:18.50 294 37.49
26.Lucy MANGAN11Co Coventry 1:18.80 290 38.35
27.Lily PHILLIPS11Co Coventry 1:18.88 289 37.43
28.Elinor BIRD12Strat Sharks 1:19.37 284 37.38
29.Abbi CAMERON11Co Coventry 1:24.25 237 39.93

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Jade Bryony ASTON14Nuneaton 1:03.03 568 30.43
2.Sian RAINSLEY14Co Coventry 1:03.57 553 30.94
3.Hannah GREENSHIELD14Leamington 1:03.84 546 30.53
4.Evelyn TOPPING14Co Coventry 1:03.91 544 31.33
5.Leanne BURDEN14Co Coventry 1:04.03 541 30.56
6.Paris ALLEN13Co Coventry 1:04.33 534 31.02
7.Ruby O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:04.52 529 31.07
8.Sophie WARDEN14Strat Sharks 1:04.73 524 31.41
9.Sarah WARWOOD14Solihull 1:05.11 515 31.13
10.Sarah KING14Nuneaton 1:05.25 512 31.27
11.Emily MORRIN14Kingsbury 1:05.39 508 31.25
12.Ellen PRICE14Strat Sharks 1:05.62 503 31.86
13.Alice QUINN14Strat Sharks 1:05.80 499 31.99
14.Sophie VALE14Leamington 1:05.81 499 31.62
15.Shannon FOX13Co Coventry 1:05.98 495 32.03
16.Lucy CASTLE14Strat Sharks 1:06.06 493 31.29
17.Erin STRUGNELL14Kingsbury 1:06.22 489 31.74
18.Jessica SUTTON14Nuneaton 1:06.82 476 31.75
19.Daniela BAGNALL13Nuneaton 1:06.84 476 32.10
20.Ailsa GAVAN- MCHARG13Strat Sharks 1:07.17 469 31.95
21.Siobhan TAYLOR14Co Coventry 1:07.43 463 32.44
22.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 1:07.76 457 33.13
23.Jasmine DOLLY13Co Coventry 1:08.82 436 33.38
24.Harriet RILEY14Leamington 1:09.23 428 33.51
25.Daisy BOWATER13Co Coventry 1:09.64 421 33.75
26.Leah CORBETT13Nuneaton 1:09.83 417 33.05
27.Sandeep KAUR14Co Coventry 1:09.86 417 33.71
27.Hannah PICKETT13Leamington 1:09.86 417 33.55
29.Jessica NASH13Leamington 1:10.00 414 33.72
30.Niamh CURRAN13Leamington 1:10.20 411 33.34
31.Anna SHEPHERD13Rugby 1:10.72 402 33.72
32.Molly WRIGHT13Strat Sharks 1:11.54 388 34.38
33.Megan MCDONALD14Leamington 1:12.06 380 34.18
34.Jessica HURLEY-SMITH13Nuneaton 1:12.28 376 34.57
35.Alysha MCDERMOTT13Co Coventry 1:12.40 374 35.07
36.Rachel DAVIS14Blythe Barra 1:12.98 365 34.91
37.Katerina JACKSON13Co Coventry 1:22.52 253 39.77

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Siobhan CASEY17Nuneaton 59.48 675 28.51
2.Kathryn BILIC16Co Coventry 1:01.97 597 29.90
3.Meredith LYNN16Co Coventry 1:02.57 580 30.25
4.Shannon DONOVAN15Co Coventry 1:02.72 576 30.38
5.Stephanie SHILTON15Nuneaton 1:03.40 558 30.59
6.Tamzin FINN15Nuneaton 1:03.80 547 30.43
7.Lauren CARR15Co Coventry 1:04.28 535 31.31
8.Ellen STONE15Leamington 1:04.66 526 31.61
9.Jemma HANCOX16Co Coventry 1:05.13 514 31.26
10.Faye EDWARDS15Co Coventry 1:05.58 504 31.46
11.Emma SANSBY16Co Coventry 1:05.60 503 32.19
12.Helen JONES15Co Coventry 1:05.75 500 31.63
13.Joanne BYWATER16Leamington 1:06.38 486 31.99
14.Jennifer CHAPMAN15Leamington 1:06.50 483 32.24
15.Lucy TAME15Strat Sharks 1:06.93 474 31.83
 Rhiannon HAWTHORN16Leamington DNC    

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Emily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 1:04.42 532 30.72
2.Emily CUTLER12Nuneaton 1:05.74 500 31.42
3.Yasmin BOFF11Co Coventry 1:08.46 443 33.57
4.Kathryn LYTHGO11Strat Sharks 1:09.76 418 33.78
5.Bethan HINETT12Co Coventry 1:09.80 418 33.88
6.Sophie STABLES11Solihull 1:09.91 416 34.46
7.Lauren TURNER12Solihull 1:10.25 410 34.17
8.Abbie DOLLY12Co Coventry 1:10.26 410 33.96
9.Olga HALL12Co Coventry 1:10.92 398 34.70
10.Alice RAINSLEY12Co Coventry 1:11.57 387 34.78
11.Cerys FARMER11Nuneaton 1:11.92 382 34.72
12.Teigan PARKER11Leamington 1:11.97 381 34.45
13.Seren MAHON12Strat Sharks 1:12.04 380 34.02
14.Laura COWLEY12Co Coventry 1:12.36 375 34.65
15.Hannah WILLIS12Strat Sharks 1:13.33 360 35.12
16.Shannon AUSTIN11Co Coventry 1:14.38 345 35.26
17.Rebecca WINN11Co Coventry 1:14.46 344 36.20
18.Megan-Louise MORRISON11Nuneaton 1:14.55 343 35.10
19.Jade PICKETT11Leamington 1:14.95 337 35.69
20.Ysabelle CASWELL11Strat Sharks 1:15.10 335 35.50
21.Annie COX12Strat Sharks 1:15.27 333 36.57
22.Sarah CHAPMAN11Leamington 1:15.51 330 36.82
23.Lucy GRIFFITHS11Strat Sharks 1:15.71 327 36.45
24.Lily O'BRIEN11Leamington 1:17.50 305 36.05
25.Lauren Amie BARACLOUG11Nuneaton 1:18.50 294 37.49
26.Lucy MANGAN11Co Coventry 1:18.80 290 38.35
27.Lily PHILLIPS11Co Coventry 1:18.88 289 37.43
28.Elinor BIRD12Strat Sharks 1:19.37 284 37.38
29.Abbi CAMERON11Co Coventry 1:24.25 237 39.93

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Jade Bryony ASTON14Nuneaton 1:03.03 568 30.43
2.Sian RAINSLEY14Co Coventry 1:03.57 553 30.94
3.Hannah GREENSHIELD14Leamington 1:03.84 546 30.53
4.Evelyn TOPPING14Co Coventry 1:03.91 544 31.33
5.Leanne BURDEN14Co Coventry 1:04.03 541 30.56
6.Paris ALLEN13Co Coventry 1:04.33 534 31.02
7.Ruby O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:04.52 529 31.07
8.Sophie WARDEN14Strat Sharks 1:04.73 524 31.41
9.Sarah WARWOOD14Solihull 1:05.11 515 31.13
10.Sarah KING14Nuneaton 1:05.25 512 31.27
11.Emily MORRIN14Kingsbury 1:05.39 508 31.25
12.Ellen PRICE14Strat Sharks 1:05.62 503 31.86
13.Alice QUINN14Strat Sharks 1:05.80 499 31.99
14.Sophie VALE14Leamington 1:05.81 499 31.62
15.Shannon FOX13Co Coventry 1:05.98 495 32.03
16.Lucy CASTLE14Strat Sharks 1:06.06 493 31.29
17.Erin STRUGNELL14Kingsbury 1:06.22 489 31.74
18.Jessica SUTTON14Nuneaton 1:06.82 476 31.75
19.Daniela BAGNALL13Nuneaton 1:06.84 476 32.10
20.Ailsa GAVAN- MCHARG13Strat Sharks 1:07.17 469 31.95
21.Siobhan TAYLOR14Co Coventry 1:07.43 463 32.44
22.Lucy GLOVER13Solihull 1:07.76 457 33.13
23.Jasmine DOLLY13Co Coventry 1:08.82 436 33.38
24.Harriet RILEY14Leamington 1:09.23 428 33.51
25.Daisy BOWATER13Co Coventry 1:09.64 421 33.75
26.Leah CORBETT13Nuneaton 1:09.83 417 33.05
27.Sandeep KAUR14Co Coventry 1:09.86 417 33.71
27.Hannah PICKETT13Leamington 1:09.86 417 33.55
29.Jessica NASH13Leamington 1:10.00 414 33.72
30.Niamh CURRAN13Leamington 1:10.20 411 33.34
31.Anna SHEPHERD13Rugby 1:10.72 402 33.72
32.Molly WRIGHT13Strat Sharks 1:11.54 388 34.38
33.Megan MCDONALD14Leamington 1:12.06 380 34.18
34.Jessica HURLEY-SMITH13Nuneaton 1:12.28 376 34.57
35.Alysha MCDERMOTT13Co Coventry 1:12.40 374 35.07
36.Rachel DAVIS14Blythe Barra 1:12.98 365 34.91
37.Katerina JACKSON13Co Coventry 1:22.52 253 39.77

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Siobhan CASEY17Nuneaton 59.48 675 28.51
2.Kathryn BILIC16Co Coventry 1:01.97 597 29.90
3.Meredith LYNN16Co Coventry 1:02.57 580 30.25
4.Shannon DONOVAN15Co Coventry 1:02.72 576 30.38
5.Stephanie SHILTON15Nuneaton 1:03.40 558 30.59
6.Tamzin FINN15Nuneaton 1:03.80 547 30.43
7.Lauren CARR15Co Coventry 1:04.28 535 31.31
8.Ellen STONE15Leamington 1:04.66 526 31.61
9.Jemma HANCOX16Co Coventry 1:05.13 514 31.26
10.Faye EDWARDS15Co Coventry 1:05.58 504 31.46
11.Emma SANSBY16Co Coventry 1:05.60 503 32.19
12.Helen JONES15Co Coventry 1:05.75 500 31.63
13.Joanne BYWATER16Leamington 1:06.38 486 31.99
14.Jennifer CHAPMAN15Leamington 1:06.50 483 32.24
15.Lucy TAME15Strat Sharks 1:06.93 474 31.83
 Rhiannon HAWTHORN16Leamington DNC    

UP