Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Samuel FAIRCHILD16Co Coventry 2:10.96  474 30.691:04.941:39.07
2.Alex JENKINS17Kingsbury 2:12.40  459 30.571:04.521:39.55
3.Jamie BLACK14Nuneaton 2:13.33  449 31.131:06.301:39.14
4.Sebastian HARDING14Co Coventry 2:13.68  446 30.651:05.041:39.99
5.Jordan FINN15Nuneaton 2:15.54  428 30.951:05.391:41.34
6.Andrew MORLEY15Strat Sharks 2:15.92  424 30.041:03.741:39.73
7.Jack MOULTON14Kingsbury 2:16.75  416 31.921:07.111:42.49
8.Joshua JAMES14Leamington 2:17.07  414 30.921:05.621:41.86
9.Joshua NEWMAN18Strat Sharks 2:17.97  405 31.021:06.241:42.23
10.Sam ADAMS14Co Coventry 2:18.89  397 31.821:08.681:44.97
11.Liam MCGURK13Co Coventry 2:19.23  395 32.101:07.551:44.07
12.Christian CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks 2:20.48  384 32.791:08.581:45.09
13.Jordan MOHOMED13Co Coventry 2:24.23  355 32.091:08.601:46.86
14.Matthew LAITY13Rugby 2:28.83  323 34.161:12.881:53.32
15.Brian STRUGNELL12Kingsbury 2:29.58  318 34.611:13.601:52.64
16.Jack LEESON13Strat Sharks 2:30.21  314 34.901:13.061:52.41
17.Kieran SMITH13Co Coventry 2:31.09  309 34.971:14.061:53.45
18.Thomas GRAINGER13Co Coventry 2:34.93  286 35.781:14.711:55.12
19.Nathan FIFE12Co Coventry 2:36.56  277 34.221:15.421:58.25
20.Rhys JAMES11Rugby 2:37.15  274 35.821:17.591:59.31
21.Rihon SCULLION12Co Coventry 2:37.50  272 35.731:16.541:58.18
22.Oliver QUINN13Strat Sharks 2:37.58  272 35.991:17.691:59.82
23.Finnigan NICHOLAS11Leamington 2:38.51  267 35.951:16.931:58.24
24.Bradley MCLEAVY11Co Coventry 2:41.06  255 36.531:18.872:01.73
25.Tom O'HANLON11Blythe Barra 2:41.69  252 36.561:19.842:03.61
26.Gregor KELLING12Strat Sharks 2:41.84  251 36.571:18.882:02.66
27.Kit GALLAGHER12Strat Sharks 2:44.47  239 38.281:20.912:04.41
28.Oliver ROONEY11Solihull 2:47.41  227 37.441:21.222:05.15
29.Christopher MITCHELL11Solihull 2:47.44  227 36.981:19.152:03.83
30.William DUNDERDALE11Rugby 2:48.65  222 36.701:19.842:04.94
31.Owen LAWTON11Strat Sharks 2:51.14  212 38.411:22.332:07.12
32.Christopher ROUSE13Rugby 2:52.00  209 38.611:22.812:08.82
33.Connell PARKER10Leamington 2:52.64  207 39.461:23.892:08.56
34.Callum DALTON12Co Coventry 2:55.15  198 37.021:21.802:08.87
35.Ben COURT11Leamington 2:57.59  190 38.361:23.612:11.17
36.Edward JOLLY10Leamington 2:58.86  186 39.681:25.952:14.08
37.Jordan LAKIN11Kingsbury 3:02.82  174 38.091:24.832:14.07
38.Matthew JOHNS11Co Coventry 3:02.92  174 41.371:29.522:18.88
39.Felix GALLAGHER10Strat Sharks 3:03.04  173 41.841:29.912:19.29
40.Ethan RICHARDS10Nuneaton 3:04.44  169 40.711:29.292:19.42
41.James HANCOX12Co Coventry 3:04.46  169 39.511:27.522:18.03
42.James MCCHESNEY11Solihull 3:05.72  166 39.691:28.572:19.27
43.Aaron FINN10Nuneaton 3:08.92  158 40.801:29.992:21.37
44.Marco FIORITO11Solihull 3:10.05  155 42.751:31.542:21.91
45.Gabriel HUMPHREYS13Strat Sharks 3:12.89  148 43.391:33.342:24.26
46.Callum MCWHIRTER9Leamington 3:14.26  145 41.351:32.09-
47.Oliver PORTER11Solihull 3:16.22  141 42.851:33.422:25.02
48.Fraser PORTER10Solihull 3:16.67  140 42.891:34.612:26.26
49.Sepehr SOBHANI9Nuneaton 3:16.82  139 43.461:35.782:26.11
50.Jacob WOOLLEY9Nuneaton 3:25.56  122 43.571:35.18-
51.Joel COX11Co Coventry 3:29.27  116 46.181:39.442:35.61
52.Matthew RIDDELL9Nuneaton 3:31.75  112 44.991:40.482:37.47
53.Jamie ADAMS9Nuneaton 3:37.37  103 46.451:41.852:39.74
54.Robert FORYSIAK11Strat Sharks 3:44.33  94 44.771:41.892:43.95
55.Daniel RIDGES11Rugby 3:47.07  91 46.351:44.692:46.99
56.Jake BOAL10Nuneaton 3:48.55  89 49.411:48.432:50.31
57.Tommy RANDLE9Nuneaton 4:09.11  68 47.531:53.213:03.20

UP