Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alex JENKINS17Kingsbury 2:48.33  401 37.331:20.272:04.51
2.Joshua NEWMAN18Strat Sharks 2:48.71  398 37.271:20.072:05.18
3.Joshua WALKER16Strat Sharks 2:54.96  357 38.021:22.642:09.02
4.Kieran SMITH13Co Coventry 3:07.49  290 43.231:31.032:19.48
5.Thomas PARKER13Rugby 3:07.77  289 44.351:33.882:21.78
6.David JENKINS14Kingsbury 3:08.69  285 42.121:30.302:21.22
7.Jack DENNIS13Leamington 3:10.42  277 43.901:33.432:22.65
8.Jack LEESON13Strat Sharks 3:13.96  262 42.801:32.532:23.52
9.Jordan MOHOMED13Co Coventry 3:20.97  235 44.561:36.572:29.31
10.Joseph ASSER13Kingsbury 3:21.03  235 44.751:36.462:29.79
11.Rhys JAMES11Rugby 3:28.38  211 48.221:42.522:36.93
12.Kit GALLAGHER12Strat Sharks 3:28.53  211 47.661:42.162:36.24
13.Ciaran CRADDOCK13Strat Sharks 3:31.87  201 47.881:42.242:37.65
14.Robin HUGHES11Strat Sharks 3:33.96  195 48.371:44.232:39.84
15.Christopher MITCHELL11Solihull 3:35.20  192 49.771:45.912:42.70
16.Owen LAWTON11Strat Sharks 3:35.26  192 48.001:43.872:41.08
17.William DUNDERDALE11Rugby 3:40.74  178 49.171:46.162:43.97
18.Jordan LAKIN11Kingsbury 3:48.74  160 49.351:49.352:49.99
19.Luke HARRIS11Rugby 3:49.13  159 53.271:53.312:53.75
20.Robert FORYSIAK11Strat Sharks 3:52.21  152 51.561:51.242:53.12
21.Matthew JOHNS11Co Coventry 3:52.71  151 53.271:52.302:53.32
22.Fraser PORTER10Solihull 3:56.16  145 54.331:55.272:56.90
23.Felix GALLAGHER10Strat Sharks 4:01.80  135 56.721:58.483:01.45
24.Ethan RICHARDS10Nuneaton 4:02.00  135 56.431:58.703:03.09
25.Harry SPALDING10Leamington 4:02.02  135 53.311:56.843:02.01
26.Ben COURT11Leamington 4:07.28  126 56.861:59.693:04.12
27.Jake BOAL10Nuneaton 4:12.80  118 57.222:02.683:07.46
28.Thomas BEAMER9Strat Sharks 4:12.89  118 58.892:04.103:09.43
29.Hadden SMITH9Co Coventry 4:20.85  107 59.342:06.453:14.05
30.Joshua LOWE10Co Coventry 4:20.96  107 59.582:07.253:16.02
31.Jamie ADAMS9Nuneaton 4:21.53  107 59.522:07.143:14.63
32.Matthew RIDDELL9Nuneaton 4:24.77  103 1:00.972:10.383:17.76
33.Maxim ANDREW10Leamington 4:32.12  95 1:02.762:09.873:21.82
 Christian CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks DNC       
 Oliver ROONEY11Solihull DQ T-4L       

Disqualification Codes

UP