Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Stacey CAMERON22Kingsbury 2:31.70  531 35.561:14.231:53.75
2.Hannah PICKETT14Leamington 2:34.93  498 36.321:15.791:56.06
3.Erin STRUGNELL15Kingsbury 2:35.73  491 34.561:13.891:55.25
4.Charlotte LEAPER17Solihull 2:35.93  489 35.671:14.951:55.67
5.Shannon DONOVAN16Co Coventry 2:36.87  480 37.081:17.091:57.99
6.Ruby O'BRIEN14Leamington 2:40.17  451 37.671:18.632:00.52
7.Ellen PRICE15Strat Sharks 2:40.40  449 37.261:17.561:59.29
8.Sophie WOOTTON12Strat Sharks 2:45.63  408 39.121:21.252:04.99
9.Sarah WARWOOD14Solihull 2:46.06  405 38.121:20.642:05.39
10.Jessica PARKER12Nuneaton 2:46.12  404 40.871:22.942:06.12
11.Imogen BUTLER12Leamington 2:46.78  399 40.801:23.392:06.42
12.Hannah WILLIS13Strat Sharks 2:47.19  397 39.801:21.932:05.52
13.Mya AITKEN11Nuneaton 2:50.55  374 39.961:23.942:08.16
14.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 2:50.62  373 38.681:22.292:07.63
15.Jade WOODWARD14Co Coventry 2:50.89  371 39.861:23.302:07.79
16.Karen BATES39Rugby 2:51.58  367 38.631:21.572:06.44
17.Lainey COX14Co Coventry 2:52.42  361 40.461:24.222:09.35
18.Hannah WILLIAMSON13Co Coventry 2:53.62  354 39.461:23.072:08.82
19.Rhoanna GROVES11Co Coventry 2:54.79  347 42.031:26.532:11.10
20.Faith GOODLIFFE11Co Coventry 2:55.07  345 41.261:26.022:12.67
21.Erin FREEMAN11Strat Sharks 2:55.29  344 40.171:25.382:11.56
22.Lucy MANGAN12Co Coventry 2:55.81  341 41.951:26.452:11.81
23.Sarah CHAPMAN12Leamington 2:55.93  340 42.381:27.012:12.20
24.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 2:56.35  338 40.611:24.782:10.69
25.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 2:57.15  333 42.311:27.932:13.79
26.Emma PRIESTLEY13Solihull 2:58.36  327 42.631:27.582:13.72
27.Sian WYN-JONES13Solihull 2:59.51  320 41.851:28.492:16.03
28.Eve BENISON11Rugby 3:01.35  311 42.951:28.652:16.90
29.Lara SMITH13Co Coventry 3:01.39  310 43.891:30.152:16.41
30.Arabella KING13Strat Sharks 3:02.82  303 44.341:30.292:17.19
31.Sophie HODGSON13Leamington 3:04.51  295 44.501:32.042:19.94
32.Eve HODSON13Co Coventry 3:06.96  283 44.341:32.432:20.40
33.Abigail SMITH12Co Coventry 3:09.13  274 46.071:33.702:22.60
34.Hannah LYTHGO10Strat Sharks 3:09.58  272 45.121:33.472:21.91
35.Emma SHERRIFF13Co Coventry 3:10.22  269 44.481:33.232:23.86
36.Charlotte CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 3:11.25  265 44.181:33.362:23.91
37.Charlotte ANDERSON10Co Coventry 3:11.63  263 45.061:33.962:23.97
38.Sian SMITH11Co Coventry 3:12.27  261 45.161:34.072:24.72
39.Charlotte RIGG10Blythe Barra 3:12.67  259 43.321:32.952:23.38
40.Beth GOWING10Blythe Barra 3:15.34  248 46.051:35.382:25.83
41.Ellen ARMESON10Rugby 3:15.58  248 44.631:33.952:23.14
42.Georgia SMITH11Blythe Barra 3:16.94  242 45.231:35.022:26.85
43.Jessica MARTINDALE10Strat Sharks 3:21.30  227 45.281:37.432:30.04
44.Charlotte CRAWFORD11Strat Sharks 3:23.77  219 47.971:40.192:33.17
45.Amie LUDGATE9Nuneaton 3:24.21  217 47.461:40.772:34.58
46.Grace HALE10Strat Sharks 3:24.93  215 49.021:42.742:35.54
47.Ollie WHITLEY9Rugby 3:26.94  209 48.261:41.382:35.82
48.Imogen DAUNCEY11Strat Sharks 3:29.16  202 51.081:45.872:39.61
49.Imogen CASWELL10Strat Sharks 3:33.28  191 48.191:42.412:39.33
50.Megan HIGGINSON9Nuneaton 3:33.33  191 49.501:44.962:41.69
51.Jessica QUIRIE10Nuneaton 3:34.42  188 52.091:47.972:42.64
52.Phoebe SPALDING10Leamington 3:34.44  188 50.351:45.922:41.01
53.Melissa BRIGGS10Nuneaton 3:41.33  171 49.641:46.182:44.54
54.Abigail BOFF9Strat Sharks 3:45.66  161 48.641:43.633:45.66
55.Eleanor GOTREL10Strat Sharks 3:46.55  159 -1:52.363:46.55
 Jessica PORTER13Solihull DNC       
 Keziah FROST11Co Coventry DQ FI-       
 Tabitha GROVES12Strat Sharks DQ T-       
 Amy PETTIGREW13Leamington DQ T-5L       
 Daisy O'BRIEN9Leamington DQ T-6L       
 Emily COLLERAN10Solihull DQ T-6L       
 Lily O'BRIEN12Leamington DQ T-6L       

Disqualification Codes

UP