Girls 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Shannon DONOVAN16Co Coventry 2:36.52  543 34.041:14.102:01.32
2.Erin STRUGNELL15Kingsbury 2:37.57  532 35.011:15.332:01.61
3.Lucy GLOVER14Solihull 2:42.02  490 35.711:16.282:06.17
4.Hannah PICKETT14Leamington 2:44.04  472 34.481:15.632:07.43
5.Harriet RILEY14Leamington 2:44.09  471 35.031:15.762:06.18
6.Lucy TAME16Strat Sharks 2:45.11  463 35.791:17.872:07.65
7.Ellen PRICE15Strat Sharks 2:45.18  462 35.191:16.142:08.31
8.Amy PETTIGREW13Leamington 2:45.61  458 38.151:20.612:09.06
9.Sarah WARWOOD14Solihull 2:50.10  423 35.571:19.192:12.43
10.Sophie WOOTTON12Strat Sharks 2:50.14  423 38.671:21.372:12.27
11.Hannah WILLIS13Strat Sharks 2:50.27  422 39.331:23.152:12.54
12.Jade PICKETT12Leamington 2:51.82  410 39.871:22.462:14.67
13.Rachel DAVIS14Solihull 2:52.15  408 39.091:22.072:12.84
14.Sarah CHAPMAN12Leamington 2:53.12  401 36.931:21.082:15.28
15.Anna SHEPHERD14Rugby 2:53.19  401 40.301:24.432:14.40
16.Jessica PARKER12Nuneaton 2:53.26  400 39.721:24.312:15.39
17.Georgia KIDD12Leamington 2:53.91  396 39.241:25.602:16.77
18.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 2:54.24  394 37.891:22.432:14.72
19.Imogen BUTLER12Leamington 2:54.97  389 39.061:23.582:16.69
20.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 2:57.00  375 38.511:22.432:17.65
21.Jade WOODWARD14Co Coventry 2:57.44  373 38.521:24.372:17.42
22.Laurie BENNETT13Blythe Barra 2:58.16  368 36.881:24.732:19.84
23.Ysabelle CASWELL12Strat Sharks 2:58.76  364 41.401:27.352:18.58
24.Demi/Leah GREEN12Co Coventry 2:59.62  359 41.911:30.542:20.73
25.Lucy MANGAN12Co Coventry 3:00.17  356 43.271:27.452:19.16
26.Charlotte COX12Strat Sharks 3:00.83  352 42.341:29.382:20.38
27.Lily PHILLIPS11Co Coventry 3:00.89  352 41.021:26.372:20.69
28.Shannon AUSTIN12Co Coventry 3:01.25  350 42.281:30.392:20.82
29.Lucy GERRARD11Solihull 3:01.63  347 41.121:29.392:22.42
30.Emma PRIESTLEY13Solihull 3:01.78  347 39.391:26.232:21.97
31.Annie COX13Strat Sharks 3:02.12  345 44.101:31.122:21.48
32.Sian WYN-JONES13Solihull 3:02.13  345 41.911:28.122:22.15
33.Lainey COX14Co Coventry 3:03.07  339 41.181:26.012:20.84
34.Lara SMITH13Co Coventry 3:04.07  334 41.721:28.292:20.63
35.Eve HODSON13Co Coventry 3:04.30  332 38.751:26.602:22.49
36.Hannah WILLIAMSON13Co Coventry 3:04.34  332 43.191:28.172:23.00
37.Rhoanna GROVES11Co Coventry 3:04.50  331 44.611:31.872:24.92
38.Heather MCCRACKEN13Nuneaton 3:04.58  331 41.411:27.392:22.66
39.Alannah MCKIE13Strat Sharks 3:05.82  324 39.851:26.632:20.65
40.Charlotte STORTON11Kingsbury 3:06.09  323 42.311:29.112:23.30
41.Megan WILLIAMS11Rugby 3:07.49  316 42.711:31.732:27.94
42.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 3:08.01  313 43.491:31.202:29.01
43.Lily O'BRIEN12Leamington 3:08.07  313 41.191:28.992:25.92
44.Caitlin PARSONS11Nuneaton 3:08.19  312 41.801:27.452:22.26
45.Sasha LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 3:08.32  312 42.101:32.602:24.78
46.Sophie RICHARDS12Co Coventry 3:08.85  309 44.481:31.862:26.68
47.Abbie GRANTHAM12Co Coventry 3:10.07  303 42.891:31.272:28.77
48.Emma SHERRIFF13Co Coventry 3:10.45  301 44.421:33.492:30.63
49.Tabitha GROVES12Strat Sharks 3:12.60  291 43.501:30.852:29.76
50.Tabatha NEAL12Kingsbury 3:13.84  286 45.201:37.602:30.06
51.Aimee HADEN11Kingsbury 3:14.03  285 44.231:34.122:30.03
52.Alysha TOWNSEND12Co Coventry 3:14.23  284 43.531:32.112:31.26
53.Charlotte CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 3:15.40  279 45.711:34.832:32.92
54.Abigail SMITH12Co Coventry 3:16.39  275 50.091:38.462:33.56
55.Sian SMITH11Co Coventry 3:16.52  274 46.151:34.292:32.56
56.Abbi CAMERON12Co Coventry 3:16.67  274 43.031:33.782:28.88
57.Keeley COX14Co Coventry 3:16.68  273 48.461:37.932:33.37
58.Libby BIRD12Co Coventry 3:17.86  269 45.511:36.882:31.61
59.Lucy HOUSE11Rugby 3:19.76  261 47.971:37.742:35.46
60.Olivia GUYATT12Rugby 3:20.42  258 44.881:35.232:34.97
61.Anna COWEN11Co Coventry 3:21.31  255 43.551:34.822:32.50
62.Kirsty BARNES11Strat Sharks 3:21.46  254 44.261:35.222:34.80
63.Katie BENNETT11Co Coventry 3:23.91  245 46.351:38.142:40.52
64.Lucy ATHERTON11Co Coventry 3:24.29  244 48.931:41.102:43.31
65.Charlotte LEDDEN11Strat Sharks 3:26.53  236 50.951:40.832:38.94
66.Alice CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 3:27.35  233 46.011:40.032:40.48
67.Hannah BEXSON12Strat Sharks 3:31.77  219 51.151:43.522:44.43
68.Elsie ROBOTTOM11Co Coventry 3:39.73  196 47.981:45.052:48.60
69.Charlotte CRAWFORD11Strat Sharks 3:50.70  169 1:00.431:55.443:01.26
 Isabella CARTER12Leamington DQ FI-       
 Emily JUDD11Solihull DQ ST-       
 Alice FIORITO11Solihull DQ T-3L       

Disqualification Codes

UP