Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lily PHILLIPS11Co Coventry 1:10.84  400 33.72
2.Lucy GERRARD11Solihull 1:12.20  377 35.07
3.Rhoanna GROVES11Co Coventry 1:12.27  376 34.71
4.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 1:15.47  330 36.37
5.Megan WILLIAMS11Rugby 1:15.51  330 36.12
6.Erin FREEMAN11Strat Sharks 1:15.57  329 35.32
7.Georgina MITCHELL11Leamington 1:16.46  318 35.80
8.Eve BENISON11Rugby 1:19.23  285 37.49
9.Charlotte CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 1:20.72  270 38.21
10.Faith GOODLIFFE11Co Coventry 1:20.88  268 37.97
11.Frances AUSTIN11Blythe Barra 1:21.32  264 39.51
12.Helena PARIS11Blythe Barra 1:21.93  258 38.34
13.Ella REEL11Blythe Barra 1:21.96  258 39.06
14.Katie BENNETT11Co Coventry 1:23.25  246 40.33
15.Aimee HADEN11Kingsbury 1:23.39  245 40.43
16.Emily JUDD11Solihull 1:23.78  241 39.38
17.Kirsty BARNES11Strat Sharks 1:25.28  229 39.33
18.Jessica SPARKES11Solihull 1:28.19  207 41.25
19.Alice CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 1:29.11  201 41.94
20.Imogen DAUNCEY11Strat Sharks 1:33.16  175 43.45
21.Keziah FROST11Co Coventry 1:46.03  119 47.56
22.Mia SMITH11Co Coventry 1:56.91  89 53.86

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Demi/Leah GREEN12Co Coventry 1:10.45  406 33.64
2.Imogen BUTLER12Leamington 1:11.00  397 34.65
3.Jessica PARKER12Nuneaton 1:11.08  396 34.26
4.Sophie WOOTTON12Strat Sharks 1:11.63  387 34.64
5.Azra AHMED12Solihull 1:13.87  352 35.16
6.Chloe RIMEN12Rugby 1:14.30  346 35.74
7.Ysabelle CASWELL12Strat Sharks 1:14.32  346 35.47
8.Lucy MANGAN12Co Coventry 1:14.81  339 36.31
9.Alysha TOWNSEND12Co Coventry 1:15.26  333 35.96
10.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 1:15.29  333 35.43
11.Tabitha GROVES12Strat Sharks 1:16.08  322 36.30
12.Freya WRIGHT12Rugby 1:17.76  302 37.42
13.Mollie MCDONALD12Co Coventry 1:19.29  285 37.60
14.Olivia GUYATT12Rugby 1:19.36  284 37.91
15.Sophie RICHARDS12Co Coventry 1:19.57  282 37.36
16.Kerena NORRIS12Strat Sharks 1:19.96  278 37.84
17.Sofia WARD12Strat Sharks 1:22.02  257 37.54
18.Libby BIRD12Co Coventry 1:22.39  254 39.23
19.Tabatha NEAL12Kingsbury 1:22.95  249 39.25
20.Abbi CAMERON12Co Coventry 1:24.20  238 39.54

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amy PETTIGREW13Leamington 1:06.83  476 32.15
2.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 1:09.45  424 33.05
3.Hannah WILLIS13Strat Sharks 1:10.42  407 33.87
4.Hannah ROGERS13Blythe Barra 1:11.27  392 33.86
5.Emma PRIESTLEY13Solihull 1:11.80  384 35.04
6.Laurie BENNETT13Blythe Barra 1:12.04  380 34.43
7.Annie COX13Strat Sharks 1:13.37  360 35.22
8.Sophie HODGSON13Leamington 1:13.45  358 35.77
9.Heather MCCRACKEN13Nuneaton 1:14.06  350 35.39
10.Eve HODSON13Co Coventry 1:14.14  349 34.45
11.Jessica PORTER13Solihull 1:14.68  341 34.39
12.Hannah WILLIAMSON13Co Coventry 1:14.82  339 35.33
13.Arabella KING13Strat Sharks 1:14.86  339 36.32
14.Emma SHERRIFF13Co Coventry 1:15.91  325 35.81
15.Sasha LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 1:16.98  311 37.18
16.Katie CLEMENTS13Leamington 1:17.02  311 36.55
17.Alannah MCKIE13Strat Sharks 1:17.86  301 36.56
18.Chloe NORMAN13Kingsbury 1:21.55  262 37.56
19.Molly BURTON13Nuneaton 1:24.90  232 41.42

UP