Girls 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy TAME16Strat Sharks 4:51.94  543 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 4:51.94
2.Jessica FITTON14Nuneaton 4:52.12  542 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 4:52.12
3.Jennifer CHAPMAN16Leamington 4:55.76  522 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 4:55.76
4.Amy PETTIGREW13Leamington 4:56.05  521 
 50m 1:11.39100m 1:49.11150m 2:28.02200m 3:05.64250m 3:43.18300m 4:20.49350m 4:56.05400m 4:56.05
5.Erin STRUGNELL15Kingsbury 4:59.13  505 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 4:59.13
6.Hannah PICKETT14Leamington 4:59.43  503 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 4:59.43
7.Ellen PRICE15Strat Sharks 5:01.54  493 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:01.54
8.Lucy GLOVER14Solihull 5:02.74  487 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:02.74
9.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 5:13.65  438 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:13.65
10.Jade PICKETT12Leamington 5:15.36  431 
 50m -100m 1:13.40150m 1:54.41200m 2:35.31250m 3:16.84300m 3:57.85350m 4:37.15400m 5:15.36
11.Hannah WILLIS13Strat Sharks 5:16.58  426 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:16.58
12.Rachel DAVIS14Solihull 5:19.84  413 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:19.84
13.Rhoanna GROVES11Co Coventry 5:20.75  409 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:20.75
14.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 5:23.65  398 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:23.65
15.Emily GREENWAY14Rugby 5:26.87  387 
 50m -100m 1:16.95150m 1:58.01200m 2:40.29250m 3:22.09300m 4:04.65350m 4:46.83400m 5:26.87
16.Sarah CHAPMAN12Leamington 5:28.64  381 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:28.64
17.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 5:29.83  376 
 50m 36.48100m 1:17.45150m 1:59.27200m 2:42.75250m 3:24.92300m 4:07.51350m 4:49.74400m 5:29.83
18.Demi/Leah GREEN12Co Coventry 5:31.02  372 
 50m -100m 1:16.58150m 1:58.11200m 2:40.83250m 3:23.83300m 4:07.27350m 4:50.05400m 5:31.02
19.Heather MCCRACKEN13Nuneaton 5:37.80  350 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:37.80
20.Erin FREEMAN11Strat Sharks 5:42.46  336 
 50m 37.77100m 1:20.25150m 2:03.00200m 2:46.70250m 3:31.34300m 4:15.36350m 5:00.48400m 5:42.46
21.Arabella KING13Strat Sharks 5:42.90  335 
 50m -100m 1:20.47150m 2:04.17200m 2:48.53250m 3:32.82300m 4:17.08350m 5:00.50400m 5:42.90
22.Megan WILLIAMS11Rugby 5:45.32  328 
 50m -100m 1:21.49150m 2:05.86200m 2:50.52250m 3:35.88300m 4:19.81350m 5:03.19400m 5:45.32
23.Sophie HODGSON13Leamington 5:46.10  326 
 50m 37.93100m 1:20.19150m 2:04.99200m 2:50.16250m 3:35.23300m 4:19.84350m 5:04.46400m 5:46.10
24.Lucy ROUSE15Rugby 5:46.74  324 
 50m -100m 1:19.43150m 2:03.89200m 2:48.64250m 3:34.13300m 4:19.14350m 5:03.46400m 5:46.74
25.Sian WYN-JONES13Solihull 5:52.54  308 
 50m 37.84100m 1:23.16150m 2:08.52200m 2:54.17250m 3:39.47300m 4:24.87350m 5:10.68400m 5:52.54
26.Kerena NORRIS12Strat Sharks 5:53.37  306 
 50m 39.75100m 1:24.04150m 2:08.58200m 2:53.26250m 3:38.35300m 4:24.30350m 5:09.39400m 5:53.37
27.Charlotte ANDERSON10Co Coventry 5:53.98  304 
 50m 40.31100m 1:24.54150m 2:09.82200m 2:54.87250m 3:39.91300m 4:25.57350m 5:11.51400m 5:53.98
28.Emma SHERRIFF13Co Coventry 5:54.62  303 
 50m -100m 1:22.32150m 2:07.66200m 2:52.67250m 3:38.11300m 4:23.46350m 5:09.46400m 5:54.62
29.Azra AHMED12Solihull 5:55.01  302 
 50m -100m 1:21.71150m 2:08.01200m 2:53.75250m 3:40.47300m 4:26.79350m 5:11.83400m 5:55.01
30.Lily O'BRIEN12Leamington 5:56.44  298 
 50m 37.85100m 1:22.95150m 2:08.21200m 2:54.43250m 3:41.08300m 4:28.00350m 5:13.12400m 5:56.44
31.Charlotte RIGG10Blythe Barra 5:57.03  297 
 50m 39.23100m 1:22.92150m 2:08.15200m 2:54.46250m 3:41.08300m 4:27.66350m 5:13.93400m 5:57.03
32.Alysha TOWNSEND12Co Coventry 5:57.58  295 
 50m 39.13100m 1:23.94150m 2:09.79200m 2:55.03250m 3:40.09300m 4:25.45350m 5:11.99400m 5:57.58
33.Katie BENNETT11Co Coventry 5:58.36  293 
 50m 42.44100m 1:27.31150m 2:12.32200m 2:58.26250m 3:44.80300m 4:30.58350m 5:15.23400m 5:58.36
34.Abigail SMITH12Co Coventry 6:01.22  286 
 50m 40.63100m 1:26.49150m 2:12.35200m 2:58.22250m 3:44.91300m 4:31.39350m 5:17.41400m 6:01.22
35.Katie CLEMENTS13Leamington 6:15.03  256 
 50m 40.02100m 1:25.10150m 2:11.88200m 2:58.20250m 3:44.58300m 4:28.95350m 5:24.61400m 6:15.03
36.Emily MCNAB10Solihull 6:15.78  254 
 50m 40.97100m 1:28.28150m 2:15.67200m 3:04.78250m 3:53.18300m 4:42.96350m 5:31.07400m 6:15.78
37.Olivia STEWARD12Strat Sharks 6:24.03  238 
 50m 41.78100m 1:28.25150m 2:16.51200m 3:05.71250m 3:56.08300m 4:46.89350m 5:37.02400m 6:24.03
38.Molly BURTON13Nuneaton 6:34.18  220 
 50m 44.10100m 1:33.81150m 2:24.27200m 3:14.66250m 4:05.49300m 4:56.36350m 5:46.94400m 6:34.18
39.Emily JUDD11Solihull 6:34.47  220 
 50m 44.68100m 1:36.13150m 2:27.95200m 3:19.86250m 4:10.71300m 5:01.53350m 5:50.39400m 6:34.47
40.Jessica SPARKES11Solihull 6:46.04  202 
 50m 39.98100m 1:28.92150m 2:20.87200m 3:13.52250m 4:06.61300m 5:00.69350m 5:54.94400m 6:46.04
41.Megan HIGGINSON9Nuneaton 6:46.21  201 
 50m 40.59100m 1:29.80150m 2:21.31200m 3:13.91250m 4:06.87300m 5:00.62350m 5:54.59400m 6:46.21
42.Nadia GROVES9Co Coventry 6:56.81  186 
 50m 44.47100m 1:36.55150m 2:29.14200m 3:21.78250m 4:15.57300m 5:10.80350m 6:05.83400m 6:56.81
 Emma PRIESTLEY13Solihull DNC    

UP