Girls 11/13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy GERRARD11Solihull 43.65  323 
2.Helena PARIS11Blythe Barra 44.19  311 
3.Faith GOODLIFFE11Co Coventry 44.57  304 
4.Elka HAIR11Strat Sharks 45.09  293 
5.Mya AITKEN11Nuneaton 46.40  269 
6.Charlotte LEDDEN11Strat Sharks 46.59  266 
7.Rhoanna GROVES11Co Coventry 47.22  255 
8.Charlotte STORTON11Kingsbury 47.76  247 
9.Lucy HOUSE11Rugby 48.20  240 
10.Alice FIORITO11Solihull 48.21  240 
11.Kirsty BARNES11Strat Sharks 48.55  235 
12.Aimee HADEN11Kingsbury 48.67  233 
13.Anna COWEN11Co Coventry 49.23  225 
13.Eloise HARRIS11Rugby 49.23  225 
15.Charlotte CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 49.36  223 
16.Sian SMITH11Co Coventry 49.44  222 
17.Lauren WILLIS11Strat Sharks 49.52  221 
18.Megan WILLIAMS11Rugby 49.68  219 
19.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 51.07  202 
20.Alice CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 51.99  191 
21.Katie BENNETT11Co Coventry 54.33  167 
22.Charlotte CRAWFORD11Strat Sharks 57.66  140 
 Emily JUDD11Solihull DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tabatha NEAL12Kingsbury 41.71  370 
2.Lauren TURNER12Solihull 41.95  364 
3.Isabella CARTER12Leamington 42.14  359 
4.Georgia KIDD12Leamington 42.23  357 
5.Charlotte COX12Strat Sharks 42.29  355 
6.Demi/Leah GREEN12Co Coventry 42.69  346 
7.Shannon AUSTIN12Co Coventry 42.75  344 
8.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 42.89  341 
9.Jade PICKETT12Leamington 43.09  336 
10.Freya WRIGHT12Rugby 43.45  328 
11.Ysabelle CASWELL12Strat Sharks 43.78  320 
12.Libby BIRD12Co Coventry 44.66  302 
13.Abbi CAMERON12Co Coventry 46.08  275 
14.Imogen BUTLER12Leamington 46.67  264 
15.Sophie RICHARDS12Co Coventry 48.52  235 
16.Abigail SMITH12Co Coventry 49.40  223 
17.Hannah BEXSON12Strat Sharks 50.50  209 
18.Kerena NORRIS12Strat Sharks 50.60  207 
19.Olivia GUYATT12Rugby 51.54  196 
20.Imogen WRIGHT12Kingsbury 52.48  186 
 Hinako NAGANO12Solihull DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annie COX13Strat Sharks 38.79  461 
2.Hattie BYRNE13Rugby 40.06  418 
3.Amy PETTIGREW13Leamington 40.07  418 
4.Sian WYN-JONES13Solihull 41.68  371 
5.Hannah WILLIS13Strat Sharks 41.74  370 
6.Heather MCCRACKEN13Nuneaton 44.12  313 
6.Eve HODSON13Co Coventry 44.12  313 
8.Sasha LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 44.53  304 
9.Chloe NORMAN13Kingsbury 45.26  290 
10.Hannah WILLIAMSON13Co Coventry 45.36  288 
11.Alannah MCKIE13Strat Sharks 45.41  287 
12.Lara SMITH13Co Coventry 45.53  285 
13.Laurie BENNETT13Blythe Barra 45.60  283 
14.Emma PRIESTLEY13Solihull 45.90  278 
15.Molly BURTON13Nuneaton 50.48  209 
16.Emma SHERRIFF13Co Coventry 50.99  203 

UP