Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy GERRARD11Solihull 1:31.71  351 43.99
2.Cerys FARMER11Nuneaton 1:34.89  317 44.72
3.Faith GOODLIFFE11Co Coventry 1:35.24  313 45.47
4.Eve BENISON11Rugby 1:36.90  297 45.70
5.Lily PHILLIPS11Co Coventry 1:37.48  292 46.40
6.Ella REEL11Blythe Barra 1:37.89  288 46.18
7.Caitlin PARSONS11Nuneaton 1:40.51  266 46.30
8.Alice FIORITO11Solihull 1:42.35  252 47.31
9.Aimee HADEN11Kingsbury 1:42.80  249 49.60
10.Sian SMITH11Co Coventry 1:43.47  244 50.11
11.Helena PARIS11Blythe Barra 1:43.54  244 46.80
12.Charlotte LEDDEN11Strat Sharks 1:44.95  234 50.47
13.Emily JUDD11Solihull 1:45.72  229 48.35
14.Kirsty BARNES11Strat Sharks 1:46.25  225 50.66
15.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 1:46.43  224 50.24
16.Jessica SPARKES11Solihull 1:46.94  221 50.63
17.Imogen DAUNCEY11Strat Sharks 1:47.28  219 50.03
18.Eloise HARRIS11Rugby 1:51.40  196 51.98
19.Emily QUINN11Strat Sharks 1:53.35  186 53.29
20.Mia SMITH11Co Coventry 1:53.51  185 53.18
21.Monica BARETTO11Blythe Barra 2:19.68  99 1:05.37

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hinako NAGANO12Solihull 1:31.09  358 42.91
2.Jade PICKETT12Leamington 1:31.20  357 43.64
3.Chloe HALE12Strat Sharks 1:31.41  354 42.58
4.Tabatha NEAL12Kingsbury 1:33.14  335 44.49
5.Jessica PARKER12Nuneaton 1:33.37  332 44.79
6.Ysabelle CASWELL12Strat Sharks 1:33.55  330 44.55
7.Demi/Leah GREEN12Co Coventry 1:34.98  316 45.01
8.Lucy MANGAN12Co Coventry 1:35.29  313 45.01
9.Freya WRIGHT12Rugby 1:36.09  305 46.02
10.Charlotte COX12Strat Sharks 1:36.31  303 45.57
11.Mollie MCDONALD12Co Coventry 1:37.23  294 45.17
12.Libby BIRD12Co Coventry 1:37.76  290 45.11
13.Isabella CARTER12Leamington 1:39.87  272 46.93
14.Olivia STEWARD12Strat Sharks 1:40.39  267 47.47
15.Jennifer FORYSIAK12Strat Sharks 1:40.99  263 48.14
16.Chloe RIMEN12Rugby 1:41.93  255 48.11
17.Sophie RICHARDS12Co Coventry 1:44.59  236 51.02
18.Hannah BEXSON12Strat Sharks 1:47.32  219 50.17

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amy PETTIGREW13Leamington 1:26.40  420 41.11
2.Annie COX13Strat Sharks 1:26.70  415 40.70
3.Hattie BYRNE13Rugby 1:26.81  414 41.00
4.Hannah WILLIS13Strat Sharks 1:28.67  388 41.86
5.Sophie HUTCHINSON13Leamington 1:31.61  352 43.21
6.Sian WYN-JONES13Solihull 1:34.16  324 43.99
7.Sasha LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 1:35.48  311 44.96
8.Alannah MCKIE13Strat Sharks 1:36.76  299 44.82
9.Lara SMITH13Co Coventry 1:37.38  293 46.06
10.Emma PRIESTLEY13Solihull 1:38.12  286 45.91
11.Laurie BENNETT13Blythe Barra 1:38.59  282 46.77
12.Eve HODSON13Co Coventry 1:38.72  281 45.39
13.Sophie HODGSON13Leamington 1:38.85  280 46.90
14.Heather MCCRACKEN13Nuneaton 1:39.02  279 45.41
15.Jessica PORTER13Solihull 1:40.18  269 47.43
16.Arabella KING13Strat Sharks 1:41.01  262 47.93
17.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 1:41.69  257 47.45
18.Chloe NORMAN13Kingsbury 1:42.00  255 46.64
19.Emma SHERRIFF13Co Coventry 1:49.28  207 51.30
20.Molly BURTON13Nuneaton 1:50.20  202 51.83

UP