Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Anna SHEPHERD14Rugby 2:58.29  472 40.951:26.812:13.05
2.Shannon DONOVAN16Co Coventry 3:01.63  447 41.031:26.732:14.00
3.Amy PETTIGREW13Leamington 3:03.28  435 41.551:28.292:16.25
4.Hannah WILLIS13Strat Sharks 3:06.69  411 42.581:30.252:18.86
5.Eve MORLEY18Strat Sharks 3:08.21  401 43.551:30.372:18.48
6.Alysha MCDERMOTT14Co Coventry 3:08.72  398 42.681:30.072:18.86
7.Jessica PARKER12Nuneaton 3:09.13  395 43.501:32.562:21.60
8.Jade PICKETT12Leamington 3:10.38  388 43.131:33.872:23.93
9.Shannon AUSTIN12Co Coventry 3:12.31  376 41.771:30.372:22.05
10.Annie COX13Strat Sharks 3:13.02  372 42.621:32.752:23.82
11.Sophie HUTCHINSON13Leamington 3:13.05  372 44.091:33.312:23.79
12.Amy GREENHILL14Blythe Barra 3:15.66  357 43.861:34.722:25.95
13.Lucy ROUSE15Rugby 3:16.25  354 44.721:34.202:25.52
14.Ysabelle CASWELL12Strat Sharks 3:16.95  350 45.261:34.912:26.57
15.Emma PRIESTLEY13Solihull 3:17.44  348 44.981:35.382:26.83
16.Emily GREENWAY14Rugby 3:18.63  341 43.721:33.562:26.42
17.Charlotte COX12Strat Sharks 3:19.60  336 44.191:35.872:28.08
18.Grace CAIN14Leamington 3:20.15  334 43.011:33.752:27.24
19.Sian WYN-JONES13Solihull 3:20.49  332 44.611:36.072:30.39
20.Lucy MANGAN12Co Coventry 3:21.02  329 44.261:35.292:28.20
21.Eve BENISON11Rugby 3:22.03  324 45.831:37.892:31.95
22.Sasha LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 3:22.04  324 45.281:36.272:29.13
23.Tabatha NEAL12Kingsbury 3:24.64  312 45.371:38.072:32.49
24.Rhoanna GROVES11Co Coventry 3:24.77  311 48.151:40.942:33.78
25.Keeley COX14Co Coventry 3:25.61  308 46.131:39.092:32.78
26.Laurie BENNETT13Blythe Barra 3:26.24  305 46.071:39.692:33.81
27.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 3:26.53  304 45.491:37.782:32.05
28.Heather MCCRACKEN13Nuneaton 3:26.78  302 47.601:40.172:34.67
29.Ella REEL11Blythe Barra 3:28.59  295 45.951:38.022:33.57
30.Arabella KING13Strat Sharks 3:29.69  290 47.581:41.502:36.31
31.Sarah CHAPMAN12Leamington 3:30.27  288 48.641:43.002:36.95
32.Charlotte ANDERSON10Co Coventry 3:31.86  281 47.181:41.272:37.43
33.Jessica PORTER13Solihull 3:32.39  279 45.751:40.442:36.92
34.Sophie HODGSON13Leamington 3:32.48  279 47.111:41.092:37.23
35.Olivia STEWARD12Strat Sharks 3:33.35  275 48.451:45.042:41.44
36.Isabella CARTER12Leamington 3:33.65  274 45.921:39.962:35.71
37.Aimee HADEN11Kingsbury 3:35.23  268 50.881:45.902:41.89
38.Sarah HINCKLEY15Blythe Barra 3:35.41  267 43.721:39.542:37.37
39.Abbi CAMERON12Co Coventry 3:35.72  266 48.151:43.432:39.96
40.Helena PARIS11Blythe Barra 3:35.75  266 45.621:39.212:38.15
41.Jennifer FORYSIAK12Strat Sharks 3:36.00  265 46.791:40.712:38.67
42.Frances AUSTIN11Blythe Barra 3:37.83  259 50.131:46.242:42.76
43.Lucy HOUSE11Rugby 3:39.73  252 48.741:44.422:42.31
44.Aimee DOLPHIN10Solihull 3:41.56  246 50.571:46.922:44.45
45.Lily O'BRIEN12Leamington 3:41.70  245 49.671:46.882:45.02
46.Lauren WILLIS11Strat Sharks 3:42.18  244 51.401:47.892:45.58
47.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 3:42.66  242 51.201:49.142:46.81
48.Charlotte CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 3:43.70  239 50.431:48.452:46.84
49.Caitlin NEWPORT9Co Coventry 3:44.22  237 50.791:47.452:45.93
50.Emily JUDD11Solihull 3:44.28  237 49.491:46.362:46.68
51.Caitlin PARSONS11Nuneaton 3:44.38  237 46.551:42.362:43.60
52.Charlotte LEDDEN11Strat Sharks 3:45.72  232 52.171:51.242:49.93
53.Olivia CLAYTON10Strat Sharks 3:47.71  226 50.921:49.512:49.20
54.Jessica SPARKES11Solihull 3:48.50  224 51.231:49.202:48.53
55.Imogen DAUNCEY11Strat Sharks 3:49.09  222 52.431:52.162:52.62
56.Hannah BEXSON12Strat Sharks 3:49.13  222 50.561:48.412:48.86
57.Chelsey REEVES10Kingsbury 3:51.18  216 50.791:48.952:52.94
58.Megan STANTON10Leamington 3:52.50  213 52.511:51.672:52.21
59.Nadia GROVES9Co Coventry 3:52.67  212 52.811:52.682:53.72
60.Emily COLLERAN10Solihull 3:54.69  207 52.191:52.122:53.97
61.Matilda NEAL9Kingsbury 3:54.77  207 55.191:57.812:59.07
62.Eloise HARRIS11Rugby 3:55.81  204 53.161:53.322:56.58
63.Alice CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 3:57.85  199 53.191:54.882:56.38
64.Emily QUINN11Strat Sharks 3:59.06  196 54.321:55.352:57.41
65.Rhiannon MCKENZIE10Nuneaton 4:02.64  187 54.291:57.633:02.24
66.Laura GRIFFITHS9Strat Sharks 4:03.01  186 54.341:57.943:01.32
67.Elsie ROBOTTOM11Co Coventry 4:03.53  185 56.371:59.503:02.32
68.Amelia HILL10Leamington 4:05.03  182 53.071:55.683:01.70
69.Amelia HAGAN9Rugby 4:07.46  176 56.171:59.713:03.80
70.Imogen CASWELL10Strat Sharks 4:07.70  176 54.421:59.243:05.18
71.Phoebe SPALDING10Leamington 4:09.51  172 55.401:58.803:05.42
72.Abigail BOFF9Strat Sharks 4:16.67  158 57.442:04.103:10.15
73.Daisy O'BRIEN9Leamington 4:18.08  155 58.422:05.993:12.34
 Mia SMITH11Co Coventry DQ SA-3L       
 Kirsty BARNES11Strat Sharks DQ SL-       
 Lauren PHILLIPS9Nuneaton DQ ST-       
 Kira SHERRIFF9Nuneaton DQ T-2L       
 Eve HODSON13Co Coventry DQ T-6L       

Disqualification Codes

UP