GIRLS 10 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Madeleine HOAREStrat Sharks3653433363801424
2Ana VICARYCo Coventry3163083333201277
3Eleanor VICKERSStrat Sharks2762853002701131
4Isobel FOSTERStrat Sharks2482432452931029
5Rebecca BURDENCo Coventry240233238270981
6Jessica MARTINDALEStrat Sharks243217252215927
7Amie LUDGATENuneaton227229228234918
8Beth GOWINGBlythe Barra225 266257748
9Abbie WOOTTONStrat Sharks247 251232730
10Caitlin NEWPORTCo Coventry248233 194675
11Freya LINDSAYBlythe Barra202 184163549
12Sophie WOODLANDLeamington171165 207543
13Lily GRAHAMCo Coventry211262  473
14Lauren PHILLIPSNuneaton241226  467
15Jessica QUIRIENuneaton210 193 403
16Grace HALEStrat Sharks193206  399
17Eva RATH-JUANOLARugby191  203394
18Amberlily BOFFCo Coventry161  214375
19Rebecca MORRISLeamington180  126306
20Lauren COXLeamington274   274
21Cerys ALLENRugby254   254
22Beth GOWLINGBlythe Barra 237  237
23Darcy BURNHAMSolihull  234 234
24Evelyn NICHOLASLeamington229   229
25Bethan BUCHANANSolihull222   222
26Eve CLAWLEYKingsbury210   210

UP