Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

FINA 2012 Points

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas STACEY12Nuneaton 1:09.38  341 32.27
2.Joseph IACOVIDES12Co Coventry 1:09.54  338 32.11
3.William FOSTER12Strat Sharks 1:12.23  302 33.36
4.Matthew TONGUE12Kingsbury 1:20.92  215 36.29

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas HERBERT14Co Coventry 1:04.32  428 29.80
2.Jamie BLACK14Nuneaton 1:07.37  372 30.92
3.Charlie WADDINGHAM14Nuneaton 1:07.57  369 30.87
4.Sam ADAMS14Co Coventry 1:07.76  366 32.31
5.Jorge BENJAMIN14Nuneaton 1:09.25  343 32.25
6.Ben PEFFERS14Nuneaton 1:09.67  336 31.78
7.Sebastian HARDING14Co Coventry 1:10.92  319 33.08
8.Joshua JAMES14Leamington 1:11.48  311 32.71
9.William THORNE13Nuneaton 1:11.96  305 32.92
10.Matthew SAPIANO13Co Coventry 1:12.54  298 32.53
11.Kelton ALDRIDGE14Co Coventry 1:12.70  296 33.81
12.Lucas WILLIAMS13Nuneaton 1:13.89  282 34.18
13.Charles FULWELL14Co Coventry 1:14.60  274 33.86
14.Thomas BARRETT13Nuneaton 1:16.95  250 36.10
15.Liam MCSORLEY13Co Coventry 1:19.21  229 36.23

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rikki MORRIS22Co Coventry 1:00.43  516 28.37
2.Tom ROOKE22Co Coventry 1:00.45  515 28.52
3.James BURDEN20Co Coventry 1:00.60  511 27.64
4.David FELLOWS20Blythe Barra 1:02.05  476 28.88
5.Luke WILKINS18Co Coventry 1:02.54  465 24.13
6.Jacob SALISBURY17Co Coventry 1:02.91  457 29.12
7.Lucas GREGORY15Co Coventry 1:03.06  454 30.17
8.Samuel HAMBRIDGE17Nuneaton 1:03.44  446 29.61
9.John FRIEND17Kingsbury 1:04.30  428 28.86
10.Matthew BRUCE18Co Coventry 1:06.22  392 30.23
11.Samuel FAIRCHILD16Co Coventry 1:08.19  359 32.26
12.Jordan FINN15Kingsbury 1:10.62  323 32.24

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas STACEY12Nuneaton 1:09.38  341 32.27
2.Joseph IACOVIDES12Co Coventry 1:09.54  338 32.11
3.William FOSTER12Strat Sharks 1:12.23  302 33.36
4.Matthew TONGUE12Kingsbury 1:20.92  215 36.29

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas HERBERT14Co Coventry 1:04.32  428 29.80
2.Jamie BLACK14Nuneaton 1:07.37  372 30.92
3.Charlie WADDINGHAM14Nuneaton 1:07.57  369 30.87
4.Sam ADAMS14Co Coventry 1:07.76  366 32.31
5.Jorge BENJAMIN14Nuneaton 1:09.25  343 32.25
6.Ben PEFFERS14Nuneaton 1:09.67  336 31.78
7.Sebastian HARDING14Co Coventry 1:10.92  319 33.08
8.Joshua JAMES14Leamington 1:11.48  311 32.71
9.William THORNE13Nuneaton 1:11.96  305 32.92
10.Matthew SAPIANO13Co Coventry 1:12.54  298 32.53
11.Kelton ALDRIDGE14Co Coventry 1:12.70  296 33.81
12.Lucas WILLIAMS13Nuneaton 1:13.89  282 34.18
13.Charles FULWELL14Co Coventry 1:14.60  274 33.86
14.Thomas BARRETT13Nuneaton 1:16.95  250 36.10
15.Liam MCSORLEY13Co Coventry 1:19.21  229 36.23

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rikki MORRIS22Co Coventry 1:00.43  516 28.37
2.Tom ROOKE22Co Coventry 1:00.45  515 28.52
3.James BURDEN20Co Coventry 1:00.60  511 27.64
4.David FELLOWS20Blythe Barra 1:02.05  476 28.88
5.Luke WILKINS18Co Coventry 1:02.54  465 24.13
6.Jacob SALISBURY17Co Coventry 1:02.91  457 29.12
7.Lucas GREGORY15Co Coventry 1:03.06  454 30.17
8.Samuel HAMBRIDGE17Nuneaton 1:03.44  446 29.61
9.John FRIEND17Kingsbury 1:04.30  428 28.86
10.Matthew BRUCE18Co Coventry 1:06.22  392 30.23
11.Samuel FAIRCHILD16Co Coventry 1:08.19  359 32.26
12.Jordan FINN15Kingsbury 1:10.62  323 32.24

UP