Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

FINA 2012 Points

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hymie CONNELL10Co Coventry 37.18  224 
2.Jack DOLLY10Co Coventry 38.10  208 
3.Matthew SEATON10Rugby 39.10  193 
4.Connell PARKER10Leamington 39.17  192 
5.Thomas BEAMER9Strat Sharks 41.69  159 
6.Max HOLTON10Co Coventry 42.27  153 
7.Aaron FINN10Nuneaton 43.24  142 
8.Jacob WOOLLEY10Nuneaton 44.60  130 

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew TONGUE12Kingsbury 34.61  278 
2.William FOSTER12Strat Sharks 34.79  274 
3.Kieran CURRAN12Leamington 34.87  272/H5
4.Tom O'HANLON11Blythe Barra 36.35  240 
5.Bradley MCLEAVY12Co Coventry 37.58  217 
6.Rihon SCULLION12Co Coventry 37.67  216 
7.Oliver BETTS11Solihull 38.26  206 
8.Finnigan NICHOLAS12Leamington 39.20  191 
9.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT11Nuneaton 39.40  188 
10.Oliver ROONEY11Solihull 41.18  165 
11.Elliot STEWART11Nuneaton 41.68  159 

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry MANSHIP13Leamington 31.26  378 
2.Charles FULWELL14Co Coventry 32.64  332 
2.Jamie BLACK14Nuneaton 32.64  332 
4.Finn LINTON13Leamington 33.32  312 
5.Philip WARREN13Leamington 34.25  287 
6.Matthew SAPIANO13Co Coventry 34.32  285 
7.Lucas WILLIAMS13Nuneaton 34.87  272/H5
8.Richard ALBRIGHTON13Co Coventry 35.03  268 
9.Thomas BARRETT13Nuneaton 35.32  262 
10.David JENKINS14Kingsbury 36.15  244 
11.Christian CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks 36.40  239 
12.Luke TIMBRELL13Co Coventry 36.46  238 
13.Joseph ASSER13Kingsbury 37.07  226 
14.Thomas GRAINGER13Co Coventry 39.30  190 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Peter CLARK16Leamington 29.16  466 
2.Joshua WALKER17Strat Sharks 30.29  415 
3.Aleksander FORYSIAK15Strat Sharks 31.18  381 
4.Andrew MORLEY15Strat Sharks 31.43  372 
5.Jack VAABEL17Leamington 32.76  328 
6.Edward CASWELL15Strat Sharks 33.64  303 
7.Amile ZORMATI15Blythe Barra 33.73  301 
8.Samuel FAIRCHILD16Co Coventry 33.93  295 
9.Adam TIMBRELL15Co Coventry 34.45  282 

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hymie CONNELL10Co Coventry 37.18  224 
2.Jack DOLLY10Co Coventry 38.10  208 
3.Matthew SEATON10Rugby 39.10  193 
4.Connell PARKER10Leamington 39.17  192 
5.Thomas BEAMER9Strat Sharks 41.69  159 
6.Max HOLTON10Co Coventry 42.27  153 
7.Aaron FINN10Nuneaton 43.24  142 
8.Jacob WOOLLEY10Nuneaton 44.60  130 

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew TONGUE12Kingsbury 34.61  278 
2.William FOSTER12Strat Sharks 34.79  274 
3.Kieran CURRAN12Leamington 34.87  272/H5
4.Tom O'HANLON11Blythe Barra 36.35  240 
5.Bradley MCLEAVY12Co Coventry 37.58  217 
6.Rihon SCULLION12Co Coventry 37.67  216 
7.Oliver BETTS11Solihull 38.26  206 
8.Finnigan NICHOLAS12Leamington 39.20  191 
9.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT11Nuneaton 39.40  188 
10.Oliver ROONEY11Solihull 41.18  165 
11.Elliot STEWART11Nuneaton 41.68  159 

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry MANSHIP13Leamington 31.26  378 
2.Charles FULWELL14Co Coventry 32.64  332 
2.Jamie BLACK14Nuneaton 32.64  332 
4.Finn LINTON13Leamington 33.32  312 
5.Philip WARREN13Leamington 34.25  287 
6.Matthew SAPIANO13Co Coventry 34.32  285 
7.Lucas WILLIAMS13Nuneaton 34.87  272/H5
8.Richard ALBRIGHTON13Co Coventry 35.03  268 
9.Thomas BARRETT13Nuneaton 35.32  262 
10.David JENKINS14Kingsbury 36.15  244 
11.Christian CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks 36.40  239 
12.Luke TIMBRELL13Co Coventry 36.46  238 
13.Joseph ASSER13Kingsbury 37.07  226 
14.Thomas GRAINGER13Co Coventry 39.30  190 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Peter CLARK16Leamington 29.16  466 
2.Joshua WALKER17Strat Sharks 30.29  415 
3.Aleksander FORYSIAK15Strat Sharks 31.18  381 
4.Andrew MORLEY15Strat Sharks 31.43  372 
5.Jack VAABEL17Leamington 32.76  328 
6.Edward CASWELL15Strat Sharks 33.64  303 
7.Amile ZORMATI15Blythe Barra 33.73  301 
8.Samuel FAIRCHILD16Co Coventry 33.93  295 
9.Adam TIMBRELL15Co Coventry 34.45  282 

UP