Boys 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

FINA 2012 Points

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel HAMBRIDGE17Nuneaton 4:18.80  555 
 50m 29.64100m 1:01.56150m 1:34.44200m 2:07.49250m 2:40.50300m 3:13.36350m 3:46.14400m 4:18.80
2.Timothy SMITH16Co Coventry 4:26.54  508 
 50m 29.38100m 1:01.83150m 1:35.33200m 2:09.16250m 2:43.72300m 3:18.63350m 3:53.35400m 4:26.54
3.Aleksander FORYSIAK15Strat Sharks 4:27.53  503 
 50m 29.68100m 1:02.31150m 1:36.29200m 2:10.50250m 2:45.13300m 3:19.96350m 3:54.60400m 4:27.53
4.Charlie WADDINGHAM14Nuneaton 4:27.80  501 
 50m 30.03100m 1:03.36150m 1:37.35200m 2:10.89250m 2:44.93300m 3:19.72350m 3:54.24400m 4:27.80
5.Thomas STACEY12Nuneaton 4:30.65  485 
 50m 30.00100m 1:03.44150m 1:37.58200m 2:12.08250m 2:46.78300m 3:21.84350m 3:56.70400m 4:30.65
6.John FRIEND17Kingsbury 4:31.30  482 
 50m 28.26100m 1:00.11150m 1:34.19200m 2:09.74250m 2:46.02300m 3:22.71350m 3:59.85400m 4:31.30
7.Joshua WALKER17Strat Sharks 4:32.04  478 
 50m 30.11100m 1:03.56150m 1:38.38200m 2:13.22250m 2:47.92300m 3:22.64350m 3:57.82400m 4:32.04
8.Jack MOULTON14Kingsbury 4:36.52  455 
 50m 30.81100m 1:04.86150m 1:39.83200m 2:15.35250m 2:50.87300m 3:26.62350m 4:02.49400m 4:36.52
9.Nick PAYNE14Leamington 4:37.15  452 
 50m 30.83100m 1:04.95150m 1:40.07200m 2:15.72250m 2:51.35300m 3:27.37350m 4:03.39400m 4:37.15
10.David BROADBENT14Nuneaton 4:38.24  447 
 50m 29.37100m 1:03.58150m 1:39.67200m 2:16.45250m 2:51.97300m 3:28.23350m 4:02.77400m 4:38.24
11.William FOSTER12Strat Sharks 4:42.67  426 
 50m 30.55100m 1:05.14150m 1:40.86200m 2:17.08250m 2:53.68300m 3:30.54350m 4:06.91400m 4:42.67
12.Andrew MORLEY15Strat Sharks 4:43.15  424 
 50m 31.31100m 1:06.00150m 1:41.85200m 2:18.58250m 2:55.32300m 3:31.81350m 4:07.97400m 4:43.15
13.Liam MCGURK14Co Coventry 4:46.96  407 
 50m 32.57100m 1:08.49150m 1:45.16200m 2:21.89250m 2:58.27300m 3:34.82350m 4:11.58400m 4:46.96
14.Finn LINTON13Leamington 4:47.85  403 
 50m 32.11100m 1:08.61150m 1:45.86200m 2:23.23250m 3:00.44300m 3:37.15350m 4:13.58400m 4:47.85
15.William THORNE13Nuneaton 4:48.64  400 
 50m 33.01100m 1:09.08150m 1:46.14200m 2:23.80250m 3:00.89300m 3:37.99350m 4:14.36400m 4:48.64
16.Jorge BENJAMIN14Nuneaton 4:51.52  388 
 50m 32.03100m 1:08.05150m 1:44.84200m 2:22.91250m 3:01.24300m 3:39.78350m 4:17.34400m 4:51.52
17.Charles FULWELL14Co Coventry 4:51.80  387 
 50m 31.53100m 1:06.97150m 1:44.34200m 2:21.92250m 2:59.48300m 3:36.97350m 4:14.78400m 4:51.80
18.Richard ALBRIGHTON13Co Coventry 4:52.01  386 
 50m 32.93100m 1:09.58150m 1:46.69200m 2:23.97250m 3:01.27300m 3:38.68350m 4:16.12400m 4:52.01
19.Edward CASWELL15Strat Sharks 4:52.22  386 
 50m 31.54100m 1:09.01150m 1:47.57200m 2:24.07250m 3:00.77300m 3:38.38350m 4:16.45400m 4:52.22
20.Christian CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks 4:52.26  385 
 50m 33.69100m 1:10.89150m 1:48.07200m 2:24.81250m 3:02.26300m 3:39.66350m 4:16.48400m 4:52.26
21.Ethan BARNES13Nuneaton 5:05.68  337 
 50m 33.43100m 1:11.80150m 1:50.02200m 2:28.88250m 3:08.11300m 3:47.78350m 4:27.34400m 5:05.68
22.Robin HUGHES11Strat Sharks 5:10.03  323 
 50m 35.47100m 1:16.12150m 1:56.99200m 2:37.31250m 3:17.26300m 3:57.02350m 4:36.18400m 5:10.03
23.Brian STRUGNELL13Kingsbury 5:20.83  291 
 50m 35.63100m 1:16.15150m 1:56.99200m 2:37.36250m 3:18.42300m 3:58.38350m 4:39.92400m 5:20.83
24.Bradley MCLEAVY12Co Coventry 5:32.48  262 
 50m 37.74100m 1:20.42150m 2:02.61200m 2:45.94250m 3:28.60300m 4:09.76350m 4:48.79400m 5:32.48
25.Finnigan NICHOLAS12Leamington 5:34.64  257 
 50m 38.13100m 1:20.61150m 2:03.31200m 2:46.70250m 3:29.49300m 4:12.50350m 4:53.86400m 5:34.64
26.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT11Nuneaton 5:37.77  249 
 50m 38.11100m 1:20.94150m 2:04.04200m 2:46.04250m 3:28.13300m 4:10.63350m 4:51.28400m 5:37.77
27.Rihon SCULLION12Co Coventry 5:38.69  247 
 50m 37.42100m 1:21.23150m 2:04.57200m 2:48.16250m 3:31.51300m 4:15.31350m 4:58.57400m 5:38.69
28.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD11Leamington 5:45.09  234 
 50m 38.10100m 1:22.98150m 2:08.16200m 2:53.04250m 3:37.32300m 4:22.29350m 5:05.29400m 5:45.09
29.Oliver ROONEY11Solihull 5:45.53  233 
 50m 39.11100m 1:23.27150m 2:08.50200m 2:53.34250m 3:37.25300m 4:20.61350m 5:03.82400m 5:45.53
30.Thomas GRAINGER13Co Coventry 5:47.38  229 
 50m 37.87100m 1:20.81150m 2:04.16200m 2:48.41250m 3:32.97300m 4:18.52350m 5:04.08400m 5:47.38

UP