Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

FINA 2012 Points

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hymie CONNELL10Co Coventry 45.38  172 
2.Harvey ATKINS10Nuneaton 45.87  166 
3.Ethan ROBINSON-BULE10Solihull 47.33  151 
4.Daniel MANNERS10Solihull 47.42  150 
5.Nicholas EVANS10Strat Sharks 48.98  137 
6.Harrison LOWE10Kingsbury 50.67  123 
7.Harry SPALDING10Leamington 50.96  121 
8.Tommy SMITH9Co Coventry 51.05  121 
9.Daniel COX9Strat Sharks 51.36  118 
10.Benjamin SMITH10Kingsbury 53.59  104 
11.Harvey MATKIN9Nuneaton 54.30  100 
12.Matthew RIDDELL9Nuneaton 55.34  94 
 Aaron KIRKALDY10Rugby DQ S-2L    

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyle PALMER12Co Coventry 37.86  296 
2.William FOSTER12Strat Sharks 38.03  292 
3.Luke WILLIAMS12Leamington 40.72  238 
4.Matthew TONGUE12Kingsbury 42.07  216 
5.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD11Leamington 43.39  197 
6.Matthew PAGAN12Blythe Barra 43.90  190 
7.Benjamin DAVIS12Solihull 44.06  188 
8.Owen LAWTON12Strat Sharks 45.12  175 
9.Rhys JAMES12Rugby 45.24  173 
10.James MCCHESNEY11Solihull 45.80  167 
11.Elliot STEWART11Nuneaton 46.71  157 
12.Joseph CLARK11Solihull 47.16  153 
13.Oliver ROONEY11Solihull 47.41  151 
14.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT11Nuneaton 47.49  150 
15.Noah CALLAWAY12Kingsbury 50.11  127 

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sebastian HARDING14Co Coventry 36.15  340 
2.Jack MOULTON14Kingsbury 36.26  337 
3.Joshua JAMES14Leamington 36.76  324 
4.Jack DENNIS13Leamington 38.02  292 
5.Finn LINTON13Leamington 38.61  279 
6.Thomas PARKER13Rugby 38.64  279 
7.Kelton ALDRIDGE14Co Coventry 38.95  272 
8.Ben PEFFERS14Nuneaton 39.08  269 
9.Joseph ASSER13Kingsbury 39.22  266 
10.Matthew SAPIANO13Co Coventry 39.58  259 
11.Thomas GRAINGER13Co Coventry 44.94  177 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew BRUCE18Co Coventry 31.32  523 
2.Tom ROOKE22Co Coventry 31.62  509 
3.Adam RAYNES16Nuneaton 32.08  487 
4.Jacob SALISBURY17Co Coventry 32.11  486 
5.Luke WILKINS18Co Coventry 32.33  476 
6.Rikki MORRIS22Co Coventry 32.59  465 
7.Jacob RANDLE-BISSELL16Co Coventry 32.71  459 
8.Seamus SIMPKINS15Co Coventry 33.98  410 
9.Aleksander FORYSIAK15Strat Sharks 34.06  407 
10.Michael DAWES19Co Coventry 35.19  369 
11.Joshua NEWMAN18Strat Sharks 35.49  360 
12.Ben MANNERS15Solihull 35.51  359 
13.Matthew NEWMAN15Strat Sharks 37.27  310 

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hymie CONNELL10Co Coventry 45.38  172 
2.Harvey ATKINS10Nuneaton 45.87  166 
3.Ethan ROBINSON-BULE10Solihull 47.33  151 
4.Daniel MANNERS10Solihull 47.42  150 
5.Nicholas EVANS10Strat Sharks 48.98  137 
6.Harrison LOWE10Kingsbury 50.67  123 
7.Harry SPALDING10Leamington 50.96  121 
8.Tommy SMITH9Co Coventry 51.05  121 
9.Daniel COX9Strat Sharks 51.36  118 
10.Benjamin SMITH10Kingsbury 53.59  104 
11.Harvey MATKIN9Nuneaton 54.30  100 
12.Matthew RIDDELL9Nuneaton 55.34  94 
 Aaron KIRKALDY10Rugby DQ S-2L    

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyle PALMER12Co Coventry 37.86  296 
2.William FOSTER12Strat Sharks 38.03  292 
3.Luke WILLIAMS12Leamington 40.72  238 
4.Matthew TONGUE12Kingsbury 42.07  216 
5.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD11Leamington 43.39  197 
6.Matthew PAGAN12Blythe Barra 43.90  190 
7.Benjamin DAVIS12Solihull 44.06  188 
8.Owen LAWTON12Strat Sharks 45.12  175 
9.Rhys JAMES12Rugby 45.24  173 
10.James MCCHESNEY11Solihull 45.80  167 
11.Elliot STEWART11Nuneaton 46.71  157 
12.Joseph CLARK11Solihull 47.16  153 
13.Oliver ROONEY11Solihull 47.41  151 
14.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT11Nuneaton 47.49  150 
15.Noah CALLAWAY12Kingsbury 50.11  127 

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sebastian HARDING14Co Coventry 36.15  340 
2.Jack MOULTON14Kingsbury 36.26  337 
3.Joshua JAMES14Leamington 36.76  324 
4.Jack DENNIS13Leamington 38.02  292 
5.Finn LINTON13Leamington 38.61  279 
6.Thomas PARKER13Rugby 38.64  279 
7.Kelton ALDRIDGE14Co Coventry 38.95  272 
8.Ben PEFFERS14Nuneaton 39.08  269 
9.Joseph ASSER13Kingsbury 39.22  266 
10.Matthew SAPIANO13Co Coventry 39.58  259 
11.Thomas GRAINGER13Co Coventry 44.94  177 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew BRUCE18Co Coventry 31.32  523 
2.Tom ROOKE22Co Coventry 31.62  509 
3.Adam RAYNES16Nuneaton 32.08  487 
4.Jacob SALISBURY17Co Coventry 32.11  486 
5.Luke WILKINS18Co Coventry 32.33  476 
6.Rikki MORRIS22Co Coventry 32.59  465 
7.Jacob RANDLE-BISSELL16Co Coventry 32.71  459 
8.Seamus SIMPKINS15Co Coventry 33.98  410 
9.Aleksander FORYSIAK15Strat Sharks 34.06  407 
10.Michael DAWES19Co Coventry 35.19  369 
11.Joshua NEWMAN18Strat Sharks 35.49  360 
12.Ben MANNERS15Solihull 35.51  359 
13.Matthew NEWMAN15Strat Sharks 37.27  310 

UP