Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

FINA 2012 Points

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bailey CONNELL12Co Coventry 1:22.00  311 38.53
2.William FOSTER12Strat Sharks 1:23.27  297 39.51
3.Kyle PALMER12Co Coventry 1:24.63  283 40.10
4.Kieran CURRAN12Leamington 1:32.72  215 42.73
5.Benjamin DAVIS12Solihull 1:32.74  215 43.08
6.Rihon SCULLION12Co Coventry 1:36.26  192 45.58
7.Bradley MCLEAVY12Co Coventry 1:37.62  184 46.04
8.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD11Leamington 1:38.89  177 45.59
9.James MCCHESNEY11Solihull 1:43.05  157 48.38
10.Oliver ROONEY11Solihull 1:43.35  155 50.33

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlie WADDINGHAM14Nuneaton 1:15.49  399 35.80
2.Harry MANSHIP13Leamington 1:16.57  383 36.33
3.Joshua JAMES14Leamington 1:19.13  347 37.56
4.Jack MOULTON14Kingsbury 1:20.26  332 37.98
5.Nick PAYNE14Leamington 1:22.31  308 39.19
6.Ben PEFFERS14Nuneaton 1:23.09  299 38.67
7.Lucas WILLIAMS13Nuneaton 1:23.85  291 39.20
8.Thomas PARKER13Rugby 1:24.48  285 40.01
9.Matthew SAPIANO13Co Coventry 1:28.04  252 41.21
10.David JENKINS14Kingsbury 1:28.32  249 41.32
11.Thomas BARRETT13Nuneaton 1:28.94  244 42.43
12.Thomas GRAINGER13Co Coventry 1:39.25  175 46.39

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Adam RAYNES16Nuneaton 1:14.49  416 34.71
2.Aleksander FORYSIAK15Strat Sharks 1:15.64  397 35.68
3.Ryan MORRIS20Co Coventry 1:17.41  370 36.42
4.Joshua NEWMAN18Strat Sharks 1:17.94  363 36.69
5.Michael DAWES19Co Coventry 1:18.50  355 36.79
6.Edward CASWELL15Strat Sharks 1:18.97  349 36.62
7.Harrison BENTLEY-GREEN15Nuneaton 1:19.62  340 36.89
8.Amile ZORMATI15Blythe Barra 1:26.57  265 39.61

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bailey CONNELL12Co Coventry 1:22.00  311 38.53
2.William FOSTER12Strat Sharks 1:23.27  297 39.51
3.Kyle PALMER12Co Coventry 1:24.63  283 40.10
4.Kieran CURRAN12Leamington 1:32.72  215 42.73
5.Benjamin DAVIS12Solihull 1:32.74  215 43.08
6.Rihon SCULLION12Co Coventry 1:36.26  192 45.58
7.Bradley MCLEAVY12Co Coventry 1:37.62  184 46.04
8.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD11Leamington 1:38.89  177 45.59
9.James MCCHESNEY11Solihull 1:43.05  157 48.38
10.Oliver ROONEY11Solihull 1:43.35  155 50.33

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlie WADDINGHAM14Nuneaton 1:15.49  399 35.80
2.Harry MANSHIP13Leamington 1:16.57  383 36.33
3.Joshua JAMES14Leamington 1:19.13  347 37.56
4.Jack MOULTON14Kingsbury 1:20.26  332 37.98
5.Nick PAYNE14Leamington 1:22.31  308 39.19
6.Ben PEFFERS14Nuneaton 1:23.09  299 38.67
7.Lucas WILLIAMS13Nuneaton 1:23.85  291 39.20
8.Thomas PARKER13Rugby 1:24.48  285 40.01
9.Matthew SAPIANO13Co Coventry 1:28.04  252 41.21
10.David JENKINS14Kingsbury 1:28.32  249 41.32
11.Thomas BARRETT13Nuneaton 1:28.94  244 42.43
12.Thomas GRAINGER13Co Coventry 1:39.25  175 46.39

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Adam RAYNES16Nuneaton 1:14.49  416 34.71
2.Aleksander FORYSIAK15Strat Sharks 1:15.64  397 35.68
3.Ryan MORRIS20Co Coventry 1:17.41  370 36.42
4.Joshua NEWMAN18Strat Sharks 1:17.94  363 36.69
5.Michael DAWES19Co Coventry 1:18.50  355 36.79
6.Edward CASWELL15Strat Sharks 1:18.97  349 36.62
7.Harrison BENTLEY-GREEN15Nuneaton 1:19.62  340 36.89
8.Amile ZORMATI15Blythe Barra 1:26.57  265 39.61

UP