Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

FINA 2012 Points

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ryan MORRIS20Co Coventry 2:21.55  619 31.771:08.381:44.39
2.Charlie WADDINGHAM14Nuneaton 2:34.42  477 35.441:14.961:54.72
3.Jacob RANDLE-BISSELL16Co Coventry 2:35.71  465 34.771:14.771:55.34
4.Seamus SIMPKINS15Co Coventry 2:38.24  443 36.621:16.661:57.43
5.Aleksander FORYSIAK15Strat Sharks 2:41.47  417 36.251:17.061:59.64
6.Joshua NEWMAN18Strat Sharks 2:49.51  360 36.941:19.862:04.98
7.Joshua JAMES14Leamington 2:50.74  353 37.911:21.572:06.79
8.Jack MOULTON14Kingsbury 2:50.83  352 39.131:23.022:07.61
9.William FOSTER12Strat Sharks 2:53.16  338 38.901:22.832:07.84
10.Bailey CONNELL12Co Coventry 2:53.17  338 38.031:21.892:07.48
11.Taylor CONNELL13Co Coventry 2:57.67  313 40.111:24.962:10.93
12.Thomas PARKER13Rugby 2:58.16  310 40.321:26.162:12.33
13.Joseph IACOVIDES12Co Coventry 2:59.93  301 40.551:26.952:13.94
14.Kyle PALMER12Co Coventry 3:00.18  300 40.641:28.852:15.74
15.Lucas WILLIAMS13Nuneaton 3:00.19  300 39.921:26.572:14.12
16.Jack DENNIS13Leamington 3:00.23  300 40.861:26.482:13.71
17.Liam MCSORLEY13Co Coventry 3:00.30  299 40.691:27.322:13.95
18.Joseph ASSER13Kingsbury 3:08.69  261 42.381:30.502:20.32
19.Rihon SCULLION12Co Coventry 3:16.27  232 44.161:34.452:25.39
20.Hymie CONNELL10Co Coventry 3:23.66  208 46.261:38.852:31.80
21.Jack DOLLY10Co Coventry 3:25.97  201 48.481:42.182:35.31
22.Rhys JAMES12Rugby 3:26.20  200 47.631:42.002:34.94
23.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD11Leamington 3:26.54  199 45.421:39.672:34.60
24.Harvey ATKINS10Nuneaton 3:35.91  174 48.701:44.202:40.95
25.James MCCHESNEY11Solihull 3:36.58  172 50.031:46.252:43.47
26.Elliot STEWART11Nuneaton 3:37.10  171 48.881:45.652:42.92
27.Owen LAWTON12Strat Sharks 3:38.77  167 47.691:45.582:43.86
28.Ethan ROBINSON-BULE10Solihull 3:40.47  163 52.961:49.812:45.03
29.Nicholas EVANS10Strat Sharks 3:43.28  157 51.491:48.622:46.54
30.Tommy SMITH9Co Coventry 3:54.24  136 52.081:52.052:52.02
31.Daniel COX9Strat Sharks 3:56.16  133 52.021:53.482:55.05
32.Harry SPALDING10Leamington 3:57.31  131 52.921:53.902:55.65
33.Freddie TRUMAN9Blythe Barra 3:59.01  128 53.201:54.342:56.14
34.Aaron KIRKALDY10Rugby 4:04.78  119 55.861:58.703:02.12
35.Jamie ADAMS10Nuneaton 4:18.52  101 57.942:03.573:11.41
 Ben PEFFERS14Nuneaton DNC       

UP