Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

FINA 2012 Points

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Yasmin BOFF12Co Coventry 1:11.33  459 20.53
2.Sophie STABLES12Solihull 1:11.43  457 34.10
3.Felicity DEMPSTER12Leamington 1:14.28  407 34.89
4.Isabel JONES12Co Coventry 1:14.42  404 19.96
5.Cerys FARMER12Nuneaton 1:18.20  348 36.66
6.Eva VICARY12Co Coventry 1:18.87  340 35.81
7.Madeline FOX11Co Coventry 1:18.94  339 36.08
8.Chloe MITCHELL11Nuneaton 1:20.65  318 36.94
9.Mya AITKEN11Nuneaton 1:20.98  314 38.39
10.Jade PICKETT12Leamington 1:22.84  293 38.14
11.Rebecca WINN12Co Coventry 1:24.45  276 38.96
12.Sarah CHAPMAN12Leamington 1:24.64  275 38.60
13.Kathryn LYTHGO12Strat Sharks 1:24.70  274 39.65
14.Shannon AUSTIN12Co Coventry 1:26.10  261 38.26
15.Erin FREEMAN11Strat Sharks 1:27.30  250 38.03
16.Megan WILLIAMS11Rugby 1:29.45  233 40.67
17.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 1:30.34  226 41.68
18.Alex LYNCH11Nuneaton 1:30.76  223 41.16
19.Emily MCNAB11Solihull 1:30.94  221 43.07
20.Megan STANTON11Leamington 1:32.23  212 41.89
21.Georgia SMITH12Blythe Barra 1:38.94  172 43.44
 Lucy GRIFFITHS12Strat Sharks DNC     

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abigail HUMPHREYS14Co Coventry 1:09.63  494 32.73
2.Shannon FOX14Co Coventry 1:09.65  493 33.53
3.Emily CUTLER13Nuneaton 1:10.00  486 32.75
4.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG14Strat Sharks 1:12.42  439 34.06
5.Lucy GLOVER14Solihull 1:13.13  426 34.53
6.Ruby O'BRIEN14Leamington 1:13.97  412 34.76
7.Ellie-May HAYWARD13Co Coventry 1:14.26  407 34.90
8.Daniella BAGNALL14Nuneaton 1:16.61  371 34.32
9.Alice MANN14Solihull 1:17.07  364 36.33
10.Laurie BENNETT13Blythe Barra 1:18.32  347 35.54
11.Abbie DOLLY13Co Coventry 1:19.19  335 36.76
12.Lucy MANTON13Kingsbury 1:19.31  334 35.87
13.Bethan HINETT13Co Coventry 1:19.79  328 37.32
14.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 1:23.76  283 38.61

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Leah GOWING15Co Coventry 1:08.71  514 32.55
2.Tamzin FINN16Co Coventry 1:08.76  513 32.50
3.Leanne BURDEN15Co Coventry 1:09.00  507 31.78
4.Evelyn TOPPING15Co Coventry 1:09.85  489 33.09
5.Sarah KING15Nuneaton 1:10.40  478 32.81
6.Sarah SMITH16Leamington 1:12.08  445 33.22
7.Sophie VALE15Leamington 1:12.90  430 33.43
8.Jemma HANCOX17Co Coventry 1:12.98  429 34.12
9.Hannah PICKETT15Leamington 1:15.01  395 34.80
10.Jennifer CHAPMAN16Leamington 1:15.22  391 34.89
11.Ellen PRICE15Strat Sharks 1:17.53  357 35.10
12.Siobhan TAYLOR15Co Coventry 1:17.78  354 35.78
13.Charlotte BEECH15Rugby 1:19.16  336 37.22
14.Emily SPENCER17Co Coventry 1:21.34  309 36.74
 Lucy CASTLE15Strat Sharks DNC     
 Hannah GREENSHIELD16Leamington DQ SL-3L     

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Yasmin BOFF12Co Coventry 1:11.33  459 20.53
2.Sophie STABLES12Solihull 1:11.43  457 34.10
3.Felicity DEMPSTER12Leamington 1:14.28  407 34.89
4.Isabel JONES12Co Coventry 1:14.42  404 19.96
5.Cerys FARMER12Nuneaton 1:18.20  348 36.66
6.Eva VICARY12Co Coventry 1:18.87  340 35.81
7.Madeline FOX11Co Coventry 1:18.94  339 36.08
8.Chloe MITCHELL11Nuneaton 1:20.65  318 36.94
9.Mya AITKEN11Nuneaton 1:20.98  314 38.39
10.Jade PICKETT12Leamington 1:22.84  293 38.14
11.Rebecca WINN12Co Coventry 1:24.45  276 38.96
12.Sarah CHAPMAN12Leamington 1:24.64  275 38.60
13.Kathryn LYTHGO12Strat Sharks 1:24.70  274 39.65
14.Shannon AUSTIN12Co Coventry 1:26.10  261 38.26
15.Erin FREEMAN11Strat Sharks 1:27.30  250 38.03
16.Megan WILLIAMS11Rugby 1:29.45  233 40.67
17.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 1:30.34  226 41.68
18.Alex LYNCH11Nuneaton 1:30.76  223 41.16
19.Emily MCNAB11Solihull 1:30.94  221 43.07
20.Megan STANTON11Leamington 1:32.23  212 41.89
21.Georgia SMITH12Blythe Barra 1:38.94  172 43.44
 Lucy GRIFFITHS12Strat Sharks DNC     

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abigail HUMPHREYS14Co Coventry 1:09.63  494 32.73
2.Shannon FOX14Co Coventry 1:09.65  493 33.53
3.Emily CUTLER13Nuneaton 1:10.00  486 32.75
4.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG14Strat Sharks 1:12.42  439 34.06
5.Lucy GLOVER14Solihull 1:13.13  426 34.53
6.Ruby O'BRIEN14Leamington 1:13.97  412 34.76
7.Ellie-May HAYWARD13Co Coventry 1:14.26  407 34.90
8.Daniella BAGNALL14Nuneaton 1:16.61  371 34.32
9.Alice MANN14Solihull 1:17.07  364 36.33
10.Laurie BENNETT13Blythe Barra 1:18.32  347 35.54
11.Abbie DOLLY13Co Coventry 1:19.19  335 36.76
12.Lucy MANTON13Kingsbury 1:19.31  334 35.87
13.Bethan HINETT13Co Coventry 1:19.79  328 37.32
14.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 1:23.76  283 38.61

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Leah GOWING15Co Coventry 1:08.71  514 32.55
2.Tamzin FINN16Co Coventry 1:08.76  513 32.50
3.Leanne BURDEN15Co Coventry 1:09.00  507 31.78
4.Evelyn TOPPING15Co Coventry 1:09.85  489 33.09
5.Sarah KING15Nuneaton 1:10.40  478 32.81
6.Sarah SMITH16Leamington 1:12.08  445 33.22
7.Sophie VALE15Leamington 1:12.90  430 33.43
8.Jemma HANCOX17Co Coventry 1:12.98  429 34.12
9.Hannah PICKETT15Leamington 1:15.01  395 34.80
10.Jennifer CHAPMAN16Leamington 1:15.22  391 34.89
11.Ellen PRICE15Strat Sharks 1:17.53  357 35.10
12.Siobhan TAYLOR15Co Coventry 1:17.78  354 35.78
13.Charlotte BEECH15Rugby 1:19.16  336 37.22
14.Emily SPENCER17Co Coventry 1:21.34  309 36.74
 Lucy CASTLE15Strat Sharks DNC     
 Hannah GREENSHIELD16Leamington DQ SL-3L     

Disqualification Codes

UP