Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

FINA 2012 Points

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily CUTLER13Nuneaton 5:11.37  589 
 50m 32.53100m 1:10.31150m 1:48.55200m 2:26.23250m 3:13.23300m 4:00.46350m 4:36.06400m 5:11.37
2.Tamzin FINN16Co Coventry 5:16.17  562 
 50m 31.89100m 1:09.81150m 1:48.68200m 2:28.48250m 3:16.58300m 4:04.37350m 4:41.40400m 5:16.17
3.Sarah KING15Nuneaton 5:18.79  549 
 50m 33.17100m 1:12.02150m 1:52.93200m 2:32.97250m 3:19.29300m 4:06.35350m 4:43.01400m 5:18.79
4.Sarah BRADES16Leamington 5:22.79  528 
 50m 34.05100m 1:15.14150m 1:54.01200m 2:32.36250m 3:19.97300m 4:07.97350m 4:45.35400m 5:22.79
5.Sophie STABLES12Solihull 5:31.56  488 
 50m 34.19100m 1:14.75150m 1:56.66200m 2:38.63250m 3:27.04300m 4:15.90350m 4:53.99400m 5:31.56
6.Lucy GLOVER14Solihull 5:34.20  476 
 50m 34.17100m 1:14.22150m 1:57.31200m 2:38.96250m 3:30.23300m 4:20.99350m 4:58.73400m 5:34.20
7.Ruby O'BRIEN14Leamington 5:39.05  456 
 50m 35.63100m 1:16.90150m 2:04.49200m 2:47.50250m 3:35.68300m 4:24.57350m 5:02.53400m 5:39.05
8.Lucy GRIFFITHS12Strat Sharks 5:43.20  440 
 50m 37.49100m 1:21.92150m 2:06.34200m 2:50.22250m 3:36.52300m 4:24.42350m 5:05.00400m 5:43.20
9.Kathryn LYTHGO12Strat Sharks 5:47.77  422 
 50m 39.46100m 1:25.27150m 2:10.27200m 2:53.12250m 3:43.56300m 4:33.95350m 5:12.20400m 5:47.77
10.Megan-Louise MORRISON12Nuneaton 5:48.45  420 
 50m 37.53100m 1:23.95150m 2:06.64200m 2:48.68250m 3:37.53300m 4:27.80350m 5:09.20400m 5:48.45
11.Jessica PARKER12Nuneaton 5:52.68  405 
 50m 38.70100m 1:23.68150m 2:08.64200m 2:53.04250m 3:43.95300m 4:35.18350m 5:15.77400m 5:52.68
12.Mya AITKEN11Nuneaton 6:01.43  376 
 50m 38.06100m 1:23.76150m 2:11.27200m 2:56.57250m 3:51.04300m 4:44.59350m 5:25.01400m 6:01.43
13.Alice MANN14Solihull 6:01.47  376 
 50m 37.80100m 1:23.93150m 2:12.83200m 2:59.72250m 3:51.61300m 4:44.60350m 5:25.20400m 6:01.47
14.Rachel DAVIS15Solihull 6:02.61  373 
 50m 38.80100m 1:24.45150m 2:10.18200m 2:55.21250m 3:48.17300m 4:42.18350m 5:23.39400m 6:02.61
15.Sarah CHAPMAN12Leamington 6:10.42  349 
 50m 39.34100m 1:26.59150m 2:14.42200m 3:00.19250m 3:55.25300m 4:49.91350m 5:30.79400m 6:10.42
16.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 6:11.74  346 
 50m 37.78100m 1:24.02150m 2:12.21200m 2:59.78250m 3:56.02300m 4:54.71350m 5:34.09400m 6:11.74
17.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 6:12.00  345 
 50m 41.55100m 1:31.32150m 2:18.83200m 3:04.64250m 3:59.74300m 4:52.73350m 5:33.82400m 6:12.00
18.Chloe HALE13Strat Sharks 6:13.69  340 
 50m 38.47100m 1:28.15150m 2:13.51200m 2:58.48250m 3:54.28300m 4:50.30350m 5:33.00400m 6:13.69
19.Georgia EMENTON11Co Coventry 6:34.39  289 
 50m 44.84100m 1:43.10150m 2:32.96200m 3:22.02250m 4:14.42300m 5:08.35350m 5:52.55400m 6:34.39
 Isabelle CALLAGHAN11Strat Sharks DNC    
 Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG14Strat Sharks DQ T-9L    

Disqualification Codes

UP