Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

FINA 2012 Points

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie STABLES12Solihull 1:04.16  502 31.98
2.Felicity DEMPSTER12Leamington 1:04.40  496 31.75
3.Megan GIBSON12Nuneaton 1:05.75  466 32.18
4.Jade PICKETT12Leamington 1:07.49  431 32.91
5.Kathryn LYTHGO12Strat Sharks 1:08.48  413 33.08
6.Cerys FARMER12Nuneaton 1:08.54  412 33.31
7.Lucy GRIFFITHS12Strat Sharks 1:09.02  403 33.13
8.Teigan PARKER12Leamington 1:09.09  402 33.40
9.Megan-Louise MORRISON12Nuneaton 1:10.07  385 33.66
10.Shannon AUSTIN12Co Coventry 1:10.41  380 33.26
11.Demi-Leah GREEN12Co Coventry 1:10.58  377 34.96
12.Mya AITKEN11Nuneaton 1:10.75  374/H7No Split
12.Jessica PARKER12Nuneaton 1:10.75  374/H7No Split
14.Sarah CHAPMAN12Leamington 1:11.02  370 34.26
15.Lily O'BRIEN12Leamington 1:11.04  370 33.73
16.Chloe MITCHELL11Nuneaton 1:11.29  366 33.47
17.Charlotte STORTON12Kingsbury 1:11.95  356 33.94
18.Imogen BUTLER12Leamington 1:12.04  355 No Split
19.Erin FREEMAN11Strat Sharks 1:12.70  345 34.83
19.Isabelle CALLAGHAN11Strat Sharks 1:12.70  345 35.01
21.Isabella CARTER12Leamington 1:12.84  343 34.95
22.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 1:12.87  343 35.23
23.Megan STANTON11Leamington 1:13.41  335 35.42
24.Lauren BARACLOUGH12Co Coventry 1:13.62  332 35.03
24.Eve BENISON12Rugby 1:13.62  332 35.39
26.Azra AHMED12Solihull 1:13.63  332 35.72
27.Megan WILLIAMS11Rugby 1:13.86  329 35.47
28.Chloe RIMEN12Rugby 1:14.11  326 35.83
29.Lucy MANGAN12Co Coventry 1:14.90  315 35.84
30.Georgia EMENTON11Co Coventry 1:15.08  313 36.50
31.Faith GOODLIFFE12Co Coventry 1:15.21  311 36.72
32.Derry LINTON11Leamington 1:15.64  306 36.05
33.Charlotte CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 1:16.80  293 36.46
33.Helena PARIS11Blythe Barra 1:16.80  293 36.56
35.Lucy ATHERTON11Co Coventry 1:16.99  290 37.15
36.Charlotte ANDERSON11Co Coventry 1:17.52  284 37.26
37.Ellen ARMESON11Rugby 1:17.74  282 36.64
38.Ella REEL11Blythe Barra 1:17.80  281 37.02
39.Georgia SMITH12Blythe Barra 1:18.72  272 37.27
40.Hannah LYTHGO11Strat Sharks 1:19.38  265 37.41
 Emily MCNAB11Solihull DNC     

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily CUTLER13Nuneaton 1:00.70  593 29.16
2.Ruby O'BRIEN14Leamington 1:02.04  555 29.92
3.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG14Strat Sharks 1:03.69  513 30.59
4.Lauren TURNER13Solihull 1:05.44  473 31.64
5.Lucy GLOVER14Solihull 1:05.57  470 31.54
6.Harriet GIBSON13Nuneaton 1:05.78  466 31.84
7.Jessica NASH14Leamington 1:06.22  457 31.67
8.Megan WRIGHT14Co Coventry 1:06.48  451 32.08
9.Daniella BAGNALL14Nuneaton 1:06.69  447 31.50
10.Jasmine DOLLY14Co Coventry 1:06.80  445 32.55
11.Amy PETTIGREW14Leamington 1:07.31  435 32.75
12.Georgia KIDD13Leamington 1:07.77  426/H7No Split
13.Anna SHEPHERD14Rugby 1:08.62  410 No Split
14.Jessica FITTON14Kingsbury 1:09.13  401 33.20
15.Lucy MANTON13Kingsbury 1:09.62  393 33.12
16.Abbi DOLLY13Co Coventry 1:09.75  391 33.70
17.Grace CAIN14Leamington 1:09.85  389 33.46
18.Emma PRIESTLEY14Solihull 1:09.97  387 34.50
19.Sophie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 1:10.13  384 33.82
20.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 1:10.17  384 No Split
21.Laurie BENNETT13Blythe Barra 1:10.38  380 33.80
22.Eve HODSON13Co Coventry 1:11.50  363 33.38
23.Annie COX13Strat Sharks 1:11.67  360 35.04
24.Jade WOODWARD14Co Coventry 1:12.08  354 34.99
25.Chloe HALE13Strat Sharks 1:12.64  346 33.96
26.Elinor BIRD13Strat Sharks 1:13.66  332 34.64
27.Sasha LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 1:14.55  320 36.13

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jade ASTON15Nuneaton 1:01.25  577 29.61
2.Hannah GREENSHIELD16Leamington 1:02.21  551 29.68
3.Lucy CASTLE15Strat Sharks 1:02.40  546 29.72
4.Maddie SPALDING16Leamington 1:02.94  532 30.97
5.Sarah KING15Nuneaton 1:03.19  526 30.33
6.Tamzin FINN16Co Coventry 1:03.41  520 30.41
7.Sarah WARWOOD15Co Coventry 1:03.53  517 30.66
8.Emily SPENCER17Co Coventry 1:03.80  511 30.33
9.Jemma HANCOX17Co Coventry 1:04.05  505 31.36
10.Hannah PICKETT15Leamington 1:04.51  494 30.95
11.Alice QUINN15Co Coventry 1:04.60  492 31.20
12.Sophie VALE15Leamington 1:04.64  491 31.12
13.Lucy TAME16Strat Sharks 1:05.44  473 31.39
14.Jennifer CHAPMAN16Leamington 1:06.38  453 31.93
15.Ellen PRICE15Strat Sharks 1:06.55  450 32.15
16.Sophie WARDEN15Strat Sharks 1:06.73  446 31.62
17.Shannon DONOVAN16Co Coventry 1:06.79  445 31.74
18.Siena LINTON15Leamington 1:07.06  440 32.39
19.Rachel DAVIS15Solihull 1:07.77  426/H7No Split
20.Hannah CUTLER16Nuneaton 1:07.81  425 32.43
21.Siobhan TAYLOR15Co Coventry 1:08.05  421 32.62
22.Grace KEMP16Strat Sharks 1:09.32  398 No Split

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie STABLES12Solihull 1:04.16  502 31.98
2.Felicity DEMPSTER12Leamington 1:04.40  496 31.75
3.Megan GIBSON12Nuneaton 1:05.75  466 32.18
4.Jade PICKETT12Leamington 1:07.49  431 32.91
5.Kathryn LYTHGO12Strat Sharks 1:08.48  413 33.08
6.Cerys FARMER12Nuneaton 1:08.54  412 33.31
7.Lucy GRIFFITHS12Strat Sharks 1:09.02  403 33.13
8.Teigan PARKER12Leamington 1:09.09  402 33.40
9.Megan-Louise MORRISON12Nuneaton 1:10.07  385 33.66
10.Shannon AUSTIN12Co Coventry 1:10.41  380 33.26
11.Demi-Leah GREEN12Co Coventry 1:10.58  377 34.96
12.Mya AITKEN11Nuneaton 1:10.75  374/H7No Split
12.Jessica PARKER12Nuneaton 1:10.75  374/H7No Split
14.Sarah CHAPMAN12Leamington 1:11.02  370 34.26
15.Lily O'BRIEN12Leamington 1:11.04  370 33.73
16.Chloe MITCHELL11Nuneaton 1:11.29  366 33.47
17.Charlotte STORTON12Kingsbury 1:11.95  356 33.94
18.Imogen BUTLER12Leamington 1:12.04  355 No Split
19.Erin FREEMAN11Strat Sharks 1:12.70  345 34.83
19.Isabelle CALLAGHAN11Strat Sharks 1:12.70  345 35.01
21.Isabella CARTER12Leamington 1:12.84  343 34.95
22.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 1:12.87  343 35.23
23.Megan STANTON11Leamington 1:13.41  335 35.42
24.Lauren BARACLOUGH12Co Coventry 1:13.62  332 35.03
24.Eve BENISON12Rugby 1:13.62  332 35.39
26.Azra AHMED12Solihull 1:13.63  332 35.72
27.Megan WILLIAMS11Rugby 1:13.86  329 35.47
28.Chloe RIMEN12Rugby 1:14.11  326 35.83
29.Lucy MANGAN12Co Coventry 1:14.90  315 35.84
30.Georgia EMENTON11Co Coventry 1:15.08  313 36.50
31.Faith GOODLIFFE12Co Coventry 1:15.21  311 36.72
32.Derry LINTON11Leamington 1:15.64  306 36.05
33.Charlotte CLEMENTS11Strat Sharks 1:16.80  293 36.46
33.Helena PARIS11Blythe Barra 1:16.80  293 36.56
35.Lucy ATHERTON11Co Coventry 1:16.99  290 37.15
36.Charlotte ANDERSON11Co Coventry 1:17.52  284 37.26
37.Ellen ARMESON11Rugby 1:17.74  282 36.64
38.Ella REEL11Blythe Barra 1:17.80  281 37.02
39.Georgia SMITH12Blythe Barra 1:18.72  272 37.27
40.Hannah LYTHGO11Strat Sharks 1:19.38  265 37.41
 Emily MCNAB11Solihull DNC     

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily CUTLER13Nuneaton 1:00.70  593 29.16
2.Ruby O'BRIEN14Leamington 1:02.04  555 29.92
3.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG14Strat Sharks 1:03.69  513 30.59
4.Lauren TURNER13Solihull 1:05.44  473 31.64
5.Lucy GLOVER14Solihull 1:05.57  470 31.54
6.Harriet GIBSON13Nuneaton 1:05.78  466 31.84
7.Jessica NASH14Leamington 1:06.22  457 31.67
8.Megan WRIGHT14Co Coventry 1:06.48  451 32.08
9.Daniella BAGNALL14Nuneaton 1:06.69  447 31.50
10.Jasmine DOLLY14Co Coventry 1:06.80  445 32.55
11.Amy PETTIGREW14Leamington 1:07.31  435 32.75
12.Georgia KIDD13Leamington 1:07.77  426/H7No Split
13.Anna SHEPHERD14Rugby 1:08.62  410 No Split
14.Jessica FITTON14Kingsbury 1:09.13  401 33.20
15.Lucy MANTON13Kingsbury 1:09.62  393 33.12
16.Abbi DOLLY13Co Coventry 1:09.75  391 33.70
17.Grace CAIN14Leamington 1:09.85  389 33.46
18.Emma PRIESTLEY14Solihull 1:09.97  387 34.50
19.Sophie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 1:10.13  384 33.82
20.Seren MAHON13Strat Sharks 1:10.17  384 No Split
21.Laurie BENNETT13Blythe Barra 1:10.38  380 33.80
22.Eve HODSON13Co Coventry 1:11.50  363 33.38
23.Annie COX13Strat Sharks 1:11.67  360 35.04
24.Jade WOODWARD14Co Coventry 1:12.08  354 34.99
25.Chloe HALE13Strat Sharks 1:12.64  346 33.96
26.Elinor BIRD13Strat Sharks 1:13.66  332 34.64
27.Sasha LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 1:14.55  320 36.13

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jade ASTON15Nuneaton 1:01.25  577 29.61
2.Hannah GREENSHIELD16Leamington 1:02.21  551 29.68
3.Lucy CASTLE15Strat Sharks 1:02.40  546 29.72
4.Maddie SPALDING16Leamington 1:02.94  532 30.97
5.Sarah KING15Nuneaton 1:03.19  526 30.33
6.Tamzin FINN16Co Coventry 1:03.41  520 30.41
7.Sarah WARWOOD15Co Coventry 1:03.53  517 30.66
8.Emily SPENCER17Co Coventry 1:03.80  511 30.33
9.Jemma HANCOX17Co Coventry 1:04.05  505 31.36
10.Hannah PICKETT15Leamington 1:04.51  494 30.95
11.Alice QUINN15Co Coventry 1:04.60  492 31.20
12.Sophie VALE15Leamington 1:04.64  491 31.12
13.Lucy TAME16Strat Sharks 1:05.44  473 31.39
14.Jennifer CHAPMAN16Leamington 1:06.38  453 31.93
15.Ellen PRICE15Strat Sharks 1:06.55  450 32.15
16.Sophie WARDEN15Strat Sharks 1:06.73  446 31.62
17.Shannon DONOVAN16Co Coventry 1:06.79  445 31.74
18.Siena LINTON15Leamington 1:07.06  440 32.39
19.Rachel DAVIS15Solihull 1:07.77  426/H7No Split
20.Hannah CUTLER16Nuneaton 1:07.81  425 32.43
21.Siobhan TAYLOR15Co Coventry 1:08.05  421 32.62
22.Grace KEMP16Strat Sharks 1:09.32  398 No Split

UP