Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

FINA 2012 Points

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG14Strat Sharks 4:40.35  588 
 50m 31.19100m 1:05.63150m 1:40.32200m 2:15.32250m 2:51.00300m 3:27.22350m 4:04.10400m 4:40.35
2.Felicity DEMPSTER12Leamington 4:42.17  577 
 50m 31.85100m 1:07.44150m 1:44.11200m 2:20.74250m 2:56.50300m 3:31.84350m 4:07.50400m 4:42.17
3.Sarah KING15Nuneaton 4:42.83  573 
 50m 31.24100m 1:06.30150m 1:42.31200m 2:19.01250m 2:55.76300m 3:32.28350m 4:08.27400m 4:42.83
4.Shannon DONOVAN16Co Coventry 4:45.25  558 
 50m 31.82100m 1:06.86150m 1:43.17200m 2:19.24250m 2:55.49300m 3:32.27350m 4:09.18400m 4:45.25
5.Ruby O'BRIEN14Leamington 4:46.32  552 
 50m 31.55100m 1:07.39150m 1:43.69200m 2:20.54250m 2:57.08300m 3:33.23350m 4:10.15400m 4:46.32
6.Alice QUINN15Co Coventry 4:47.69  544 
 50m 32.50100m 1:08.19150m 1:44.78200m 2:21.48250m 2:58.19300m 3:35.09350m 4:12.37400m 4:47.69
7.Sarah BRADES16Leamington 4:49.35  535 
 50m 31.51100m 1:05.87150m 1:41.86200m 2:18.71250m 2:56.14300m 3:34.11350m 4:11.95400m 4:49.35
8.Lucy GLOVER14Solihull 4:50.31  529 
 50m 33.01100m 1:09.07150m 1:46.08200m 2:23.38250m 3:00.86300m 3:38.34350m 4:15.22400m 4:50.31
9.Lucy TAME16Strat Sharks 4:54.37  508 
 50m 31.90100m 1:07.97150m 1:45.36200m 2:23.69250m 3:01.73300m 3:38.79350m 4:16.82400m 4:54.37
10.Amy PETTIGREW14Leamington 4:54.66  506 
 50m 33.02100m 1:09.73150m 1:47.78200m 2:25.93250m 3:03.38300m 3:41.14350m 4:19.11400m 4:54.66
11.Emily CUTLER13Nuneaton 4:55.75  501 
 50m 32.05100m 1:08.17150m 1:46.71200m 2:25.69250m 3:03.43300m 3:40.69350m 4:18.56400m 4:55.75
12.Jennifer CHAPMAN16Leamington 4:56.29  498 
 50m 32.47100m 1:09.14150m 1:47.11200m 2:25.30250m 3:03.18300m 3:41.12350m 4:19.11400m 4:56.29
13.Kathryn LYTHGO12Strat Sharks 4:57.21  493 
 50m 33.95100m 1:11.33150m 1:49.62200m 2:27.17250m 3:04.79300m 3:42.66350m 4:20.44400m 4:57.21
14.Erin STRUGNELL15Kingsbury 4:57.66  491 
 50m 31.96100m 1:08.97150m 1:47.31200m 2:25.15250m 3:02.61300m 3:40.66350m 4:20.03400m 4:57.66
15.Cerys FARMER12Nuneaton 5:03.94  461 
 50m 35.38100m 1:13.61150m 1:52.69200m 2:31.70250m 3:10.11300m 3:49.17350m 4:28.07400m 5:03.94
16.Jessica NASH14Leamington 5:05.00  456 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.20150m 1:48.37200m 2:27.14250m 3:06.05300m 3:45.71350m 4:25.77400m 5:05.00
17.Jade PICKETT12Leamington 5:05.88  453 
 50m 34.64100m 1:13.57150m 1:52.89200m 2:31.82250m 3:10.54300m 3:49.81350m 4:28.82400m 5:05.88
18.Megan-Louise MORRISON12Nuneaton 5:06.68  449 
 50m 34.01100m 1:12.58150m 1:51.66200m 2:31.14250m 3:09.85300m 3:49.21350m 4:28.75400m 5:06.68
19.Hannah WILLIS13Strat Sharks 5:08.41  441 
 50m 35.50100m 1:14.02150m 1:53.26200m 2:32.93250m 3:12.53300m 3:52.07350m 4:30.64400m 5:08.41
20.Georgia KIDD13Leamington 5:08.64  440 
 50m 35.54100m 1:14.62150m 1:54.36200m 2:33.57250m 3:12.41300m 3:52.06350m 4:31.22400m 5:08.64
21.Jessica PARKER12Nuneaton 5:11.86  427 
 50m 35.24100m 1:13.49150m 1:52.55200m 2:31.77250m 3:10.51300m 3:51.72350m 4:32.42400m 5:11.86
22.Emma PRIESTLEY14Solihull 5:13.48  420 
 50m 35.20100m 1:14.12150m 1:53.91200m 2:33.93250m 3:14.47300m 3:55.17350m 4:35.02400m 5:13.48
23.Mya AITKEN11Nuneaton 5:15.08  414 
 50m 37.14100m 1:16.78150m 1:56.92200m 2:37.38250m 3:17.19300m 3:58.29350m 4:38.06400m 5:15.08
24.Chloe HALE13Strat Sharks 5:23.83  381 
 50m 35.58100m 1:16.12150m 1:57.51200m 2:38.52250m 3:20.27300m 4:02.82350m 4:44.77400m 5:23.83
25.Abbie DOLLY13Co Coventry 5:25.32  376 
 50m 36.23100m 1:16.20150m 1:57.85200m 2:39.96250m 3:22.03300m 4:04.17350m 4:45.93400m 5:25.32
26.Lucy MANTON13Kingsbury 5:26.76  371 
 50m 35.56100m 1:16.10150m 1:58.01200m 2:39.85250m 3:22.46300m 4:04.65350m 4:46.60400m 5:26.76
27.Imogen BUTLER12Leamington 5:30.37  359 
 50m 37.06100m 1:17.51150m 1:59.37200m 2:41.72250m 3:23.97300m 4:06.29350m 4:50.06400m 5:30.37
28.Lauren PENNY11Strat Sharks 5:33.49  349 
 50m 36.85100m 1:18.13150m 2:00.39200m 2:44.09250m 3:26.96300m 4:10.34350m 4:53.23400m 5:33.49
29.Demi-Leah GREEN12Co Coventry 5:33.79  348 
 50m 37.08100m 1:17.94150m 2:00.86200m 2:43.91250m 3:28.05300m 4:10.76350m 4:52.93400m 5:33.79
30.Megan WILLIAMS11Rugby 5:42.32  323 
 50m 37.90100m 1:20.29150m 2:03.82200m 2:48.08250m 3:32.20300m 4:16.27350m 5:00.33400m 5:42.32
31.Hannah LYTHGO11Strat Sharks 5:46.45  311 
 50m 38.71100m 1:22.80150m 2:06.20200m 2:50.27250m 3:34.54300m 4:18.37350m 5:02.73400m 5:46.45
32.Georgia EMENTON11Co Coventry 5:46.88  310 
 50m 38.86100m 1:22.91150m 2:07.14200m 2:50.95250m 3:34.57300m 4:18.85350m 5:03.45400m 5:46.88
 Isabelle CALLAGHAN11Strat Sharks DNC    
 Ellen PRICE15Strat Sharks DNC    
 Lucy CASTLE15Strat Sharks DNC    

UP